影片首页 
12 个视频 
110 张图片 
162 位演职员 
942 条影评 
44 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

伊莎贝尔·普尔曼

Isabel

 

内特·普尔曼

Nate

 

奥吉·普尔曼

Auggie

 

杰克·威尔

Jack Will

 

 

维娅·普尔曼

Via

 

朱利安

Julian

 

莎莫

Summer

 

米兰达

Miranda

 

校长图什曼

Mr. Tushman

 

Ms. Petosa

 

Mr. Browne

 

Grans (as Sonia Braga)

 

Michelle

 

Miranda's Mom

 

Justin

 

Miles

 

Ximena Chin (as Emily-Rose Delahunty)

 

Charlotte

 

Daughter at Coney Island Beach (uncredited)

 

Daisy the Dog

 

Lina Annan

 

Our Town Player

 

Mr. Davenport (as Ben Ratner)

 

Eddie

 

Ella

 

School Kid (uncredited)

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Savanna

 

Henry (as James Hughes)

 

Danny (as Armen Henry Bagdasarov)

 

Angela

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Camp Counsellor

 

Classmate Parent (uncredited)

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Our Town Player

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Parent (uncredited)

 

Amos

 

School Photographer

 

Our Town Player

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Julian's Mom

 

Julian's Dad

 

School Kid (uncredited)

 

Maya

 

Cute Guy

 

Parent (uncredited)

 

Teenage Doctor

 

Daughter at Coney Island Beach (uncredited)

 

Nurse

 

Neonatologist

 

Darth Sidious

 

Dodgeball Player

 

Reid

 

Rebecca

 

Chewbacca

 

Jack Will's Mom

 

Guy on Bus

 

Our Town Player

 

Via (age 4)

 

Science Fair Judge

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Boy in red (uncredited)

 

Science Fair Judge (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

斯蒂夫·康拉德 Steve Conrad - (screenplay by) (as Steven Conrad) and

R.J. Palacio - (based on the novel by)

杰克·索恩 Jack Thorne - (screenplay by)

斯蒂芬·卓博斯基 Stephen Chbosky - (screenplay by) and

制作人 Produced by

Michael Beugg - executive producer

Dan Clarke - line producer (as Daniel Clarke)

大卫·郝伯曼 David Hoberman - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

托德·雷博曼 Todd Lieberman - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Alexander F. Young - executive producer

Jeffrey Harlacker - associate producer

Robert Kessel - executive producer

龙秋云 Qiuyun Long - executive producer

R.J. Palacio - executive producer

Bo Shen - associate co-producer

Jeff Skoll - executive producer

Shixing Zhou - associate co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

唐·伯吉斯 Don Burgess - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Mark Livolsi

原创音乐 Original Music

马赛罗·扎沃斯 Marcelo Zarvos - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

卡琳娜·伊万诺夫 Kalina Ivanov

美术设计 Art Direction by

肯戴尔·艾略特 Kendelle Elliott

服装设计 Costume Design by

莫妮克·普鲁德霍梅 Monique Prudhomme

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

John Stewart - in-house

Dan Bartolucci - lola vfx

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

James Brebner - first assistant director

Rachel Fortier - key second assistant director

Nick Fletcher - third assistant director

Scott Kukurudz - second assistant director

Kenyon Noble - second second assistant director: NY Unit

Megan Schaufele - trainee assistant director

Beth Welch - third assistant director

Soren Miltich - second assistant director: New York unit

Jono Oliver - first assistant director: New York unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Michael Leder - boom operator

Kelly Zombor - production sound mixer

Perry Robertson - supervising sound editor

Scott Sanders - supervising sound editor

Art Young - sound mixer: behind the scenes

Kevin Zimmerman - sound editor

Mark Allen - sound editor

John Guentner - foley mixer

Nick Jimenez - adr recordist

Richard Kitting - sound stage: recordist

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Arno Stephanian - foley mixer

Rob Young - re-recording mix technician

Ron Bartlett - re-recording mixer

Jeff Berlin - stage engineer

Ian Ferguson - boom operator

Sean Ryan Fox - additional voices

Ginger Geary - foley artist

Doug Hemphill - re-recording mixer (as D.M. Hemphill)

Phil Lee - mix technician

Jacob McNaughton - foley mixer

Nick Neutra - foley supervisor

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

Tom Ozanich - temp re-recording mixer

Daniel Parsons - sound assistant

Andy Potvin - dolby sound consultant

John T. Reitz - temp re-recording mixer

Monique Reymond - foley artist

Gordon Sproule - additional dialogue recording engineer

Noel Vought - foley artist

Ryan Young - adr recordist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Shannon Gottlieb

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Naomi Bakstad - department head makeup

罗伯特·A·潘迪尼 Robert A. Pandini - department head hair

Arjen Tuiten - special makeup: designed and created by for Auggie Pullman

J.D. Bowers - key artist: R-E-N

Raymund Egango - facilities/shipping: R-E-N

Megan Harkness - first assistant makeup artist

Steve Koch - stills: R-E-N

Bree-Anna Lehto - makeup artist (uncredited)

Aimee Macabeo - hair supervisor: R-E-N

Jessica Nelson - contact lens designer

R. Toi Rodchompu - wigs and hair

Yoichi Art Sakamoto - special makeup effects artist: R-E-N

Russell Don Sing - silicone lab/mold department: R-E-N

Bill Sturgeon - consultant

Linda Sturgeon - studio coordinator: R-E-N

Darah Wyant - makeup artist (uncredited)

Gary Yee - life casting: R-E-N

Ailsa Macmillan - first assistant hair

Michael Nickiforek - special makeup effects artist: Vancouver

Fríða Aradóttir - hair stylist: to Ms. Roberts (as Frida Aradottir)

Jean Ann Black - makeup artist: to Ms. Roberts (as Jean A. Black)

Judy Chin - department head makeup: New York unit

Christopher Pinhey - first assistant makeup artist

Jason Joseph Sica - department head hair: New York unit (as Jasen Sica)

Gabe Don Sing - consultant: special materials (as Dr. Gabe Don Sing)

Debra Szteina - contact lens technician: Vancouver