影片首页 
25 个视频 
214 张图片 
189 位演职员 
519 条影评 
64 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

皮卡丘(英文配音)

Detective Pikachu

 

蒂姆

Tim Goodman

 

露西

Lucy Stevens

 

皮卡丘(中文配音)

 

 

霍华德

Howard Clifford

 

警察局长

Lieutenant Hide Yoshida

 

罗杰

Roger Clifford

 

Ms. Norman

 

Dr. Ann Laurent

 

Male Pokémon Trainer

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

RCPD Police Officer (uncredited)

 

CNM Reporter (uncredited)

 

Mayor

 

Business Woman (uncredited)

 

CNN Reporter (uncredited)

 

Passenger (uncredited)

 

Dignitary (uncredited)

 

Parade Attendee (uncredited)

 

Dignitary (uncredited)

 

Best Friend (uncredited)

 

Train Passenger (uncredited)

 

Cynthia McMaster (uncredited)

 

Business Passer By (uncredited)

 

Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Harry Goodman (uncredited)

 

Tune City Dignitary (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Street Fashion Guy (uncredited)

 

Ryme City Citizen (uncredited)

 

Police Commissioner (uncredited)

 

Parade Onlooker (uncredited)

 

Business Man (uncredited)

 

Young Tim Goodman

 

Lead Cop

 

Girl 2 (uncredited)

 

Business Man (uncredited)

 

Stall Girl (uncredited)

 

Roundhouse Passer-By (uncredited)

 

Roundhouse Audience (uncredited)

 

CNM Reporter (uncredited)

 

Passer-By (uncredited)

 

Camera Operator (uncredited)

 

Camera Operator (uncredited)

 

Punk Girl (uncredited)

 

Parade Attendee / Ryme City Citizen (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Roundhouse Audience (uncredited)

 

Grams

 

Bartender

 

Jack

 

Girlfriend

 

Boyfriend

 

DJ

 

Sebastian

 

Mewtwo (voice)

 

Mewtwo (voice)

 

Pikachu (voice)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Businessman / Train Passenger (uncredited)

 

(uncredited)

 

Spectator (uncredited)

 

Pokemon Trainer (uncredited)

 

Dignitary (uncredited)

 

Arrival Video Narrator (uncredited)

 

Parade / Train Passenger (uncredited)

 

Street Fashion Girl (uncredited)

 

Punk Girl (uncredited)

 

Roundhouse Audience (uncredited)

 

Paramedic (uncredited)

 

Spectator Watching the Match (uncredited)

 

Fight Spectator (uncredited)

 

Freak at the Fight (uncredited)

 

Attendee Championship (uncredited)

 

Pokémon Trainer (uncredited)

 

Paramedic (uncredited)

 

Roundhouse Battle Crowd (uncredited)

 

Ryme City Citizen (uncredited)

 

Business Woman (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Tomokazu Ohara - (original story)

尼科尔·帕尔曼 Nicole Perlman - (story by)

Satoshi Tajiri - (based on "Pokémon" created by) &

Haruka Utsui - (original story)

罗伯·莱特曼 Rob Letterman - (screenplay by) and

Atsuko Nishida - (characters)

德里克·康纳利 Derek Connolly - (screenplay by)

Dan Hernandez - (story by) &

Benji Samit - (story by) and

Ken Sugimori - (based on "Pokémon" created by) &

Junichi Masuda - (based on "Pokémon" created by)

制作人 Produced by

Greg Baxter - co-producer

Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr. - executive producer

Cliff Lanning - co-producer

Cale Boyter - co-producer / producer

Tsunekazu Ishihara - executive producer

Ali Mendes - co-producer

玛丽·帕伦特 Mary Parent - producer

Hidenaga Katakami - producer (produced by)

Don McGowan - producer (produced by)

Toshio Miyahara - executive producer

Kenji Okubo - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

约翰·马西森 John Mathieson

原创音乐 Original Music

亨利·杰克曼 Henry Jackman

艺术指导 Production Designer

奈杰尔·费尔普斯 Nigel Phelps

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ravi Bansal - art director: MPC

Ben Collins - supervising art director

Remo Tozzi - senior art director

Rhys Ifan

Clara Gomez del Moral - (set dec)

Nick Dent

Shira Hockman

Nic Pallace

Loic Zimmermann - (MPC)

Andrea Borland

服装设计 Costume Design by

Suzie Harman

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Erik Nordby

Pete Dionne - MPC

Beau Garcia

Bernhard Kimbacher - Image Engine

Bryan Litson

Peter Nofz - Rodeo FX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Cliff Lanning - first assistant director

Rory Broadfoot - third assistant director: second unit

Scott Bunce - second assistant director: second unit

Mark Cockren - floor second assistant director: second unit

Noel Corbally - additional third assistant director

Dominic Fysh - first assistant director: second unit

Sarah Hood - floor crowd second assistant director

Dan John - key second assistant director

Malcolm Liao - assistant director: Crowd PA

Brittany Smith - co-third assistant director

Lee Tailor - second assistant director

Stephen Woolfenden - second unit director

Zoe Tough - base pa: second unit

James Budd - co-third assistant director: dailies

Scott Claydon - crowd third assistant director

Maria Moss - Set PA

Jenna Pearson - Base 3rd Assistant Director

Mark Rossi - second second assistant director

Nick Starr - crowd third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

John Midgley - production sound mixer

Linda Brenon - original dialogue mixer

Tim Burton - adr engineer

Renzo Garcia - second assistant sound: second unit

Charlotte Gray - second assistant sound

John Marquis - Temp Dub Re-recording mixer / sound designer

Andrew Sissons - sound mixer: second unit

Hanna Tailleur - sound trainee

Matt Yocum - sound effects editor

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - supervising sound editor

Casey Barker - location sound

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Chris Diebold - sound effects editor

Bill Donnelly - sound mixer: Promos

Richard Duarte - foley mixer

Lee Gilmore - sound effects editor

Steve Hancock - boom operator

Brandon Jones - sound designer

Jonathan Klein - Supervising Foley Editor

Veronica Li - 2nd assistant sound editor

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Nancy Nugent - supervising dialogue & adr editor

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Willard Overstreet - foley editor

Michele Perrone - Dialogue/ADR Supervisor

John C. Stuver - dialogue editor

乔恩·泰勒 Jon Taylor - re-recording mixer

Ethan Van der Ryn - supervising sound editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lisa Chugg

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Sebastian Lochmann - sculptor/painter

Ruth Parry - art finisher

Demi Amat - prosthetic effects technician: Silicone Runner

Jo Barrass-short - hair junior / makeup junior

Daisy Bridgford - hair trainee / makeup trainee

Karen Cohen - hair supervisor / makeup supervisor

Frances Hannon - hair designer / makeup designer

Sian Miller - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Molly Peters - daily hair trainee: crowd / daily makeup trainee: crowd

Andrew Simonin - crowd hairdresser

Marina Altomare - prosthetics effects technician: silicone runner

Dorey Sheppard - make up artist and hair stylist crowd

Annette Field - hair stylist / makeup artist

Monique Giamattei - makeup junior

Steven Harris - creature build crew

Rachel Lennon - makeup artist: daily

Laura Morse - daily hair and makeup artist