影片首页 
7 个视频 
50 张图片 
109 位演职员 
91 条影评 
34 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Elisa Esposito

 

Richard Strickland

 

Amphibian Man

 

Zelda Fuller

 

 

Giles

 

Dr. Robert Hoffstetler

 

Elaine Strickland

 

Mr. Arzoumanian

 

Fleming

 

General Hoyt

 

Pie Guy

 

Pie Guy's Fiancée (uncredited)

 

Military Police (uncredited)

 

Military Policeman

 

Timmy Strickland

 

Mrs. Peabody (uncredited)

 

Bernard

 

Duane

 

Bus Passenger (uncredited)

 

Burly Russian

 

Lou

 

Military Police (uncredited)

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

1960's Ad Man (uncredited)

 

Russian Band

 

Tammy Strickland

 

Russian Band

 

Bus Passenger #2

 

Mihalkov

 

Brewster Fuller

 

Yolanda

 

Sally (Secretary)

 

Guard

 

Worker

 

African American Wife

 

African American Husband

 

Cadillac Salesman

 

Bus Passenger #1

 

Russian Band (as Sergei Nikonov)

 

Russian Band

 

Elisa Dance Double

 

Amphibian Man Dance Double

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

Wet Cinema Patron

制作人 Produced by

J. Miles Dale - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

吉尔莫·德尔·托罗 Guillermo del Toro - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

David Greenbaum - co-head of production

Matthew Greenfield - co-head of production

Liz Sayre - executive producer

Daniel Kraus - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

丹·罗斯特辛 Dan Laustsen - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Sidney Wolinsky - film editor

原创音乐 Original Music

亚历山大·迪普拉 Alexandre Desplat - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Paul D. Austerberry

美术设计 Art Direction by

Nigel Churcher

服装设计 Costume Design by

Luis Sequeira

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

丹尼斯·贝拉尔迪 Dennis Berardi

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Pierre Henry - first assistant director

Joe Caporale - third assistant director

Tyler Delben - second assistant director

Billy Gridley - daily assistant director

Danny McLeod - daily assistant director

Kolm Mooney - daily assistant director

Adam Szalai - assistant director

Lize van der Bijl - third assistant director

Anthony Caporale - third assistant director: second unit

Malakai Riker - assistant director

Scott Patterson - assistant director

Nicole Dipietro - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Glen Gauthier - sound mixer

Steve Baine - foley artist

Dave Fritz - adr recordist

Paul Gosse - sound mixer

Filip Hosek - assistant re-recording mixer

Matt Hovland - adr mixer: additional

John 'Wheels' Hurlbut - on set Pro Tools operator

Jason McFarling - cable person

Erik Southey - utility

Nelson Ferreira - dialogue and adr supervisor

Alex Bullick - sound effects editor

Christian T. Cooke - re-recording mixer

Kevin Howard - sound effects editor

Dashen Naidoo - sound effects editor

Peter Persaud - foley recordist

Jill Purdy - dialogue editor

Nathan Robitaille - supervising sound editor

Tyler Whitham - sound effects editor

Brad Zoern - re-recording mixer

Kathie Talbot - sound and vocal design: trailer

Gina Gyles - foley assistant

John Soukup - sound recordist

Sylvain Arseneault - production sound mixer: part

Michael Baskerville - manager of sound operations

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Michael Rivera - ADR recordist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Shane Vieau

Jeffrey A. Melvin

选角导演 Casting

Robin D. Cook

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Patricia Keighran - key makeup artist

Jordan Samuel - makeup department head

Kristin Wayne - makeup artist

Jeff Derushie - special makeup effects artist

Paula Fleet - hair designer

Michael J. Walsh - special makeup effects artist

Rossana Vendramini - key hair stylist

Victoria Arias - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects Studios

Clay Martinez - special makeup effects technician

Sean Sansom - key special makeup effects artist