影片首页 
3 个视频 
58 张图片 
154 位演职员 
7 条剧评 
8 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Michael Burnham 15 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Captain Philippa Georgiou 3 episodes, 2017

 

Saru 15 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Captain Gabriel Lorca 15 episodes, 2017-2018

 

 

Dr. Anton Nambue 1 episode, 2017

 

Paul Stamets 15 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Brett Anderson 2 episodes, 2017

 

Danby Connor 2 episodes, 2017

 

L'Rell 7 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Ash Tyler 15 episodes, 2017-2018

 

T'Kuvma 2 episodes, 2017

 

Sarek 3 episodes, 2017

 

Dennas 6 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Kol 8 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Ujilli 6 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Commander Landry 2 episodes, 2017

 

Sylvia Tilly 15 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Harry Mudd 2 episodes, 2017

 

Shuttle Pilot 1 episode, 2017

 

Sentinel Klingon 3 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Klingon (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017

 

Vulcan Director 1 episode, 2017

 

Keyla Detmer 11 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Airiam 11 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Rhys 8 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Discovery Computer 7 episodes, 2017

 

Joann Owosekun 7 episodes, 2017

 

Dr. Hugh Culber 7 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Admiral Cornwell 5 episodes, 2017

 

Terral 4 episodes, 2017

 

Shenzhou Computer 4 episodes, 2017

 

Voq 3 episodes, 2017

 

Milton Richter 3 episodes, 2017

 

Bryce 3 episodes, 2017

 

Star Fleet Medical Doctor 3 episodes, 2017-2018

 

Gorch 3 episodes, 2018

 

Young Michael Burnham 2 episodes, 2017

 

Kamran Gant 2 episodes, 2017

 

Britch Weeton 2 episodes, 2017

 

Troy Januzzi 2 episodes, 2017

 

Transporter Crew 2 episodes, 2018

 

Stella Grimes 1 episode, 2017

 

Baron Grimes 1 episode, 2017

 

Psycho 1 episode, 2017

 

Transporter Technician 1 episode, 2017

 

Deck Crew #1 1 episode, 2017

 

Kovil 1 episode, 2017

 

Engineering Officer 1 episode, 2017

 

Engineer Rance 1 episode, 2017

 

Medical Officer 1 episode, 2017

 

Klingon Communications Officer 1 episode, 2017

 

Deck Crew #2 1 episode, 2017

 

Stone 1 episode, 2017

 

Betarian Girl 1 episode, 2017

 

V'Latak 1 episode, 2017

 

Rejac 1 episode, 2017

 

Straal 1 episode, 2017

 

Cold 1 episode, 2017

 

Crepuscula 1 episode, 2017

 

Young T'Kuvma 1 episode, 2017

 

Shuttle Klingon 2 1 episode, 2017

 

Jogger #2 1 episode, 2017

 

Or'eq 1 episode, 2017

 

Shuttle Klingon 1 1 episode, 2017

 

Amanda 1 episode, 2017

 

Discovery Bridge Crew 1 episode, 2018

 

Creepy Orion Man Dbl 1 episode, 2018

 

Discovery Crewman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

 

Kowski (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

 

Red Shirt with Detmer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

编剧 Writer

吉恩·罗登贝瑞 Gene Roddenberry - (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

艾伦·伊莱·考雷特 Aron Eli Coleite - (2 episodes, 2017)

布莱恩·福勒 Bryan Fuller - (co-creator) (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Joe Menosky - (1 episode, 2017)

尼古拉斯·梅耶 Nicholas Meyer - (unknown episodes)

艾里克斯·库兹曼 Alex Kurtzman - (created by) (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Jesse Alexander - (2 episodes, 2017)

Kristen Beyer - (9 episodes, 2017)

Sean Cochran - (9 episodes, 2017-2018)

Gretchen J. Berg - (3 episodes, 2017)

Aaron Harberts - (3 episodes, 2017)

Bo Yeon Kim - (2 episodes, 2017)

Erika Lippoldt - (2 episodes, 2017)

Kemp Powers - (2 episodes, 2017)

阿齐瓦·高斯曼 Akiva Goldsman - (1 episode, 2017)

Ted Sullivan - (1 episode, 2017)

Craig Sweeny - (1 episode, 2017)

制作人 Produced by

布莱恩·福勒 Bryan Fuller - executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Gretchen J. Berg - executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Aaron Harberts - executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Heather Kadin - executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)

艾里克斯·库兹曼 Alex Kurtzman - executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

尼古拉斯·梅耶 Nicholas Meyer - consulting producer (2 episodes, 2017)

Rod Roddenberry - executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Trevor Roth - executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Aaron Baiers - producer (13 episodes, 2017-2018)

Kevin Lafferty - producer (12 episodes, 2017-2018)

Jill Lopez Danton - producer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)

阿齐瓦·高斯曼 Akiva Goldsman - executive producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

David Semel - executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

April Nocifora - producer (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Lisa Randolph - co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)

Ted Sullivan - co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2017-2018)

Dana N. Wilson - associate producer (9 episodes, 2017)

Ted Miller - producer (5 episodes, 2018)

Jordon Nardino - co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2017)

Jesse Alexander - co-executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

艾伦·伊莱·考雷特 Aron Eli Coleite - co-executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

Elan Dassani - producer: Jordan (1 episode, 2017)

Rajeev Dassani - producer: Jordan (1 episode, 2017)

Geoffrey Hemwall - producer (1 episode, 2017)

Issam M. Husseini - unit producer: Jordan (1 episode, 2017)

Joe Menosky - co-executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

Kosta Orfanidis - producer: Jordan (1 episode, 2017)

奥拉顿德·奥逊山米 Olatunde Osunsanmi - co-executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

Thom J. Pretak - producer (1 episode, 2017)

Frank Siracusa - co-executive producer (1 episode, 2017)

Craig Sweeny - consulting producer (1 episode, 2017)

摄影 Cinematography

吉尔莫·纳瓦罗 Guillermo Navarro - (1 episode, 2017)

Colin Hoult - (7 episodes, 2017-2018)

Darran Tiernan - (1 episode, 2017)

Glen Keenan - (6 episodes, 2017-2018)

剪辑 Film Editing

Jon Dudkowski - (4 episodes, 2017)

Andrew Coutts - (4 episodes, 2017-2018)

Scott Gamzon - (4 episodes, 2017-2018)

Steve Haugen - (2 episodes, 2017-2018)

Cecily Rhett - (1 episode, 2017)

原创音乐 Original Music

Jeff Russo - (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Mark Worthington - (13 episodes, 2017-2018)

Todd Cherniawsky - (4 episodes, 2017)

Tamara Deverell - (2 episodes, 2017)

Mark Steel - (1 episode, 2017)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Greg Chown - (3 episodes, 2017)

Matt Middleton - (15 episodes, 2017-2018)

Mark Steel - (1 episode, 2017)

William Budge - (12 episodes, 2017-2018)

Jean-Andre Carriere - (1 episode, 2017)

Jody Lynn Clement - (3 episodes, 2017)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Gersha Phillips - (2 episodes, 2017)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Beau Ferris - first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Brooke Fifield - third assistant director (13 episodes, 2017-2018)

Ross Vivian - third assistant director (10 episodes, 2017-2018)

Rita Colucci - second assistant director (6 episodes, 2017-2018)

Libby Hodgson - first assistant director (7 episodes, 2017-2018)

Rory Mule - assistant director (12 episodes, 2017-2018)

Jeremy Whittaker - assistant director (2 episodes, 2018)

Chris Byrne - second unit director (1 episode, 2017)

Susan M. Elmore - first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Kira McCord - second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Tamir Naber - second unit director (1 episode, 2017)

Woody Sidarous - first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Tim Singh - first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Jason M. Washington - second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Marcia Woske - second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Peter Nick - (1 episode, 2017)

选角导演 Casting

Jon Comerford - (12 episodes, 2017-2018)

Lisa Parasyn - (12 episodes, 2017-2018)

马格里·辛姆金 Margery Simkin - (13 episodes, 2017-2018)

Orly Sitowitz - (13 episodes, 2017-2018)