影片首页 
19 个视频 
44 张图片 
186 位演职员 
453 条影评 
32 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

赫斯特·肖

Hester Shaw

 

汤姆

Tom Natsworthy

 

撒迪厄斯·瓦伦丁

Thaddeus Valentine

 

安娜方

Anna Fang

 

 

史莱克

Shrike

 

Bevis Pod

 

Katherine Valentine

 

Magnus Crome

 

Chudleigh Pomeroy

 

Vambrace

 

Captain Khora

 

Sathya

 

Yasmina Rashid

 

Nils Lindstrom

 

Toa Heke

 

Herbert Melliphant

 

Clytie Potts

 

Governor Kwan

 

Dr. Twix

 

Stigwood

 

Pandora Shaw

 

Young Hester

 

Burgermeister

 

Professor Arkengarth

 

Chief Navigator

 

Mrs. Wreyland

 

Mr. Wreyland

 

Gench

 

Pewsey

 

Pierrepoint

 

Dietrich

 

Medusa (voice)

 

Waving Aviator

 

Young Mother (as Beatrice Joblin)

 

Lookout (as Thomas Lahood)

 

Water Hawker (as Simba Matshe)

 

Salzhakener

 

Food Hawker

 

De Groot (as Mike Homik)

 

Scav Trader Carter

 

Tube Tannoy (voice)

 

Salvage Man #1

 

Salvage Man #2

 

Burly Salvageman

 

Major Chen

 

Shan Guo Man

 

Shan Guo Teenager

 

Nicholas Quirke

 

Shan Guo Control

 

Airhaven Control

 

Salzhaken Woman (uncredited)

 

Scuttlebug Captive (uncredited)

 

Rustwater Captive (uncredited)

 

Museum Woman (uncredited)

 

Londoner / Rustwater Buyer (uncredited)

 

Medusa Engineer (uncredited)

 

London Gut Captive (uncredited)

 

London Beefeater #1 (uncredited)

 

Salt Trader (uncredited)

 

Scuttlebug Thug (uncredited)

 

Slave Trader (uncredited)

 

Grease Monkey (uncredited)

 

London Gut Worker (uncredited)

 

Aviator (uncredited)

 

Salzhakener (uncredited)

 

Street Sweeper (uncredited)

 

Sweet Girl (uncredited)

 

Airhaven Citizen / London Gut Sewage Man (uncredited)

 

Saltzhagen Civilian (uncredited)

 

London Policeman / Salzhaken Man / Water Carrier (uncredited)

 

Scuttlebug Thug (uncredited)

 

Salzhaken Navigator (uncredited)

 

Beefeater #2 (uncredited)

 

Salzhaken Woman (uncredited)

 

Salzhaken Woman (uncredited)

 

London Gut Worker (uncredited)

 

Shan Guo Soldier (uncredited)

 

Salzhaken Man (uncredited)

 

Rustwater Buyer (uncredited)

 

London Policeman (uncredited)

 

London Policeman (uncredited)

 

Salzhaken Man (uncredited)

 

Airhaven Citizen (uncredited)

 

Tier 1 Londoner / Tier 2 Londoner (uncredited)

 

Salzhaken Woman (uncredited)

 

Rustwater Trader (uncredited)

 

Babushka (uncredited)

 

Rustwater Trader (uncredited)

 

Cossack / Rustwater Trader (uncredited)

 

Shan Guo soldier (uncredited)

 

Slave (uncredited)

 

Rustwater Trader (uncredited)

 

Rustwater Captive (uncredited)

 

Trading Cluster Water Carrier (uncredited)

 

Rustwater Captive / Salzhakener / Scavenger / Scuttlebug Captive (uncredited)

 

Salzhaken Woman (uncredited)

 

Scuttlebug Thug (uncredited)

 

Rustwater Trader / Captive (uncredited)

 

Captive and Rustwater Buyer (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

弗兰·威尔士 Fran Walsh - (screenplay by) &

菲利帕·鲍恩斯 Philippa Boyens - (screenplay by) &

彼得·杰克逊 Peter Jackson - (screenplay by)

菲利普·雷夫 Philip Reeve - (based on the book by)

制作人 Produced by

菲利帕·鲍恩斯 Philippa Boyens - executive producer

David Conley - co-producer

黛博拉·福特 Deborah Forte - producer (produced by)

彼得·杰克逊 Peter Jackson - producer (produced by)

肯·卡明斯 Ken Kamins - executive producer

Carlos Ramírez Laloli - associate producer

Pamela Silverstein - associate producer (as Pam Silverstein)

阿曼达·沃克 Amanda Walker - producer (produced by)

弗兰·威尔士 Fran Walsh - producer (produced by)

赞恩·维纳 Zane Weiner - producer (produced by)

摄影 Cinematography

Simon Raby - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Jonathan Woodford-Robinson - (as Jonno Woodford-Robinson) (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

琼基·XL Junkie XL - (as Tom Holkenborg)

艺术指导 Production Designer

丹·汉纳 Dan Hennah

美术设计 Art Direction by

Matt Austin - on set art director

Simon Bright - supervising art director

Simon Lowe - on set art director

Vanessa Cole

Brendan Heffernan

Helen Strevens

Philip Thomas

服装设计 Costume Design by

鲍勃·巴克 Bob Buck

Kate Hawley

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Darwin Go - Park Road VFX

Ken McGaugh

Luke Millar

Kevin Andrew Smith

Mark Cameron Williams - Park Road Post

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Harry Ashby - third assistant director

Sarah Lowe - second unit: Second Assistant Director

Glenn Boswell - second unit director

Del Chatterton - DPR/Radio PA

Emma Cross - second unit: first assistant director

卡洛琳妮·康宁汉姆 Carolynne Cunningham - first assistant director

Ant Davies - on set / second second assistant director

Bruno Dubois - key second assistant director

Simon English - third assistant director

Matt Reid - additional

Billie Ruck - on set production assistant

Laurie Wright - additional assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Ray Beentjes - dialogue editor

Christopher Boyes - re-recording mixer

Phil Brewster - feature trailer mix tech

Brent Burge - supervising sound editor

Jason Canovas - supervising sound editor

Tim Chaproniere - mix technician

Hayden Collow - sound effects editor

Emile de la Rey - additional sound editor

Mario De Socio - adr recordist

Alexis Feodoroff - additional re-recording mixer

Steve Harris - boom operator: second unit

Michael Hedges - re-recording mixer

Chris Hiles - production sound mixer

Martin Kwok - Supervising Dialogue Editor

Matthew Lambourn - sound effects editor

Toby Lloyd - adr recordist

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Andrew Moore - assistant sound editor

Stefanie Ng - 1st assistant sound editor

Dmitry Novikov - assistant sound editor

Roger J. Sacdalan - re-recording mix technician: trailer

Morgan Samuel - adr recordist

Roy Samuelson - audio description narrator

Sam Spicer - boom operator

Ben Stewart - ADR Recordist

Matt Stutter - sound effects editor

Craig Tomlinson - supervising foley editor

Gareth Van Niekerk - loop group recordist

Justin Webster - sound effects editor

Dave Whitehead - sound designer

Nic Widfeldt - sound utility

Jon Krupp - trailer re-recording mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Rosie Guthrie - assistant set decorator

谢恩·维奥 Shane Vieau

选角导演 Casting

Amy Hubbard

Liz Mullane

Ann Robinson

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Hil Cook - makeup artist

Rick Findlater - makeup and hair supervisor

Catherine Maguire - Extras Hair and Makeup Coordinator

Renee McCarthy - additional makeup & hair artist

Hayley Ness - additional makeup

Michele Perry - hair stylist / makeup artist

Warren Dion Smith - hair stylist

Andrea Palomec Urrea - make up assistant

Nancy Hennah - make-up/hair designer

Natalie Henderson - makeup artist