影片首页 
14 个视频 
159 张图片 
96 位演职员 
608 条影评 
59 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
阿塔里

阿塔里

Atari (voice)

 
首领

首领

Chief (voice)

 
君主

君主

Rex (voice)

 
点点

点点

Spots (voice)

 
豆蔻

豆蔻

Nutmeg (voice)

 
市长

市长

Mayor Kobayashi (voice)

 

 
老板

老板

Boss (voice)

 
公爵

公爵

Duke (voice)

 
国王

国王

King (voice)

 

先知

Oracle (voice)

 

特蕾西·沃克

Tracy Walker (voice)

 

口译员

Interpreter Nelson (voice)

 

The Narrator (voice)

 

Gondo (voice)

 

Jupiter (voice)

 

Peppermint (voice)

 

Assistant-Scientist Yoko-ono (voice)

 

Professor Watanabe (voice)

 

Major-Domo (voice)

 

Scrap (voice)

 

Head Surgeon (voice)

 

Simul-Translate Machine (voice)

 

News Anchor (voice) (as Yojiro Noda)

 

Auntie (voice)

 

Junior Interpreter Ernie (voice)

 

Editor Hiroshi (voice) (as Nijiro Murakami)

 

Taiko Drummer (voice)

 

Taiko Drummer (voice)

 

Igor (voice)

 

Mute Poodle (voice)

 

Junior Scientist 1 (voice)

 

Junior Scientist 2 (voice)

 

Junior Scientist 3 (voice) (as Shota Matsuda)

 

Junior Scientist 4 / Bartender (voice) (as Ryuhei Matsuda)

 

Mission Control Drone Pilot (voice)

 

Mission Control Technician (voice)

 

Mission Control Technician (voice)

 

Mission Control Technician (voice)

 

Punk Girl (voice) (as Eliza Ikeda)

 

Daily Manifesto Student (voice)

 

Daily Manifesto Student (voice)

 

Daily Manifesto Student (voice)

 

Owl (voice)

 

Aboriginal Dog (voice)

 

Election Night Tabulator (voice) (as Kiyotaka 'Mozu' Mizukoshi)

 

Surgical Assistant (voice)

 

Surgical Assistant (voice)

 

Aboriginal Dog (voice)

 

Aboriginal Dog (voice)

制作人 Produced by

韦斯·安德森 Wes Anderson - producer (produced by)

Eli Bush - co-producer

Molly Cooper - consulting producer

杰瑞米·道森 Jeremy Dawson - producer (produced by)

Octavia Peissel - co-producer

Steven Rales - producer (produced by)

斯科特·鲁丁 Scott Rudin - producer (produced by)

Christoph Fisser - executive producer

Henning Molfenter - executive producer

Simon Quinn - animation producer

Charlie Woebcken - executive producer

Ben Adler - associate producer

John Peet - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

特里斯坦·奥利弗 Tristan Oliver - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Andrew Weisblum - supervising editor

Edward Bursch

Ralph Foster

原创音乐 Original Music

亚历山大·迪普拉 Alexandre Desplat - (original music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Paul Harrod

亚当·斯托克豪森 Adam Stockhausen

美术设计 Art Direction by

Curt Enderle

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Tim Ledbury - senior visual effects supervisor

Lev Kolobov

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

James Emmott - first assistant director

Alan Halls - third assistant director

Mark Lacey - second assistant director

Alex Moffat - third assistant director

Francesca Alberigi - third assistant director

Emily Stevens - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Matthew Kallen - vo recordist

Steve Baine - foley artist

Wayne Lemmer - Re-recording Mixer / supervising sound editor

Karolina Dziwinska - post production sound manager

Rachel Park - mix technician

Robbie Scott - mix technician

Gina Gyles - foley assistant

Peter Persaud - foley recordist

克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - Re-recording Mixer / supervising sound editor

John Soukup - sound transfer recordist (uncredited)

Candela Palencia - mix technician

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Diego Piotto - sound recordist: Add. Voice over Venice

Campbell Pratt - studio engineer: Goldcrest Post Production

Simon Ray - Head of Operations: Goldcrest Post Production

Wes Swales - dialogue recordist

Robert Weatherall - studio manager: Goldcrest Post Production (as Rob Weatherall)