影片首页 
42 个视频 
417 张图片 
333 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
204 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

彼得·帕克 / 蜘蛛侠

 

神秘客

Quentin Beck / Mysterio

 

尼克·弗瑞

Nick Fury

 

米歇尔·琼斯

MJ

 

奈德

Ned Leeds

 

 

梅姨

May Parker

 

哈皮

Happy Hogan

 

希尔

Maria Hill

 

布拉德·戴维斯

Brad Davis

 

尤金·弗拉什·汤普森

 

J·乔纳·詹姆森

J. Jonah Jameson

 

Talos (uncredited)

 

Obadiah Stane (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

William Ginter Riva

 

Jason Ionello

 

Dimitri

 

Mr. Harrington

 

Mr. Dell (as JB Smoove)

 

British Station Staff (uncredited)

 

Tourist in Venice (uncredited)

 

Mob Boss (uncredited)

 

Mob Boss 2 (uncredited)

 

Traffic Warden (uncredited)

 

Mob Boss (uncredited)

 

Cowboy Plane Passenger (uncredited)

 

Tourist in Venice (uncredited)

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Sneezy Tour Guide (uncredited)

 

Betty Brant

 

Mob Boss (uncredited)

 

London Tourist (uncredited)

 

Student Boom Operator / High School Student (uncredited)

 

Shop Owner in Venice (uncredited)

 

Tourist in Venice (uncredited)

 

Tourist in Venice (uncredited)

 

Italian Customs Officer

 

Post Office Customer (uncredited)

 

Airport Traveler (uncredited)

 

Venice Local (uncredited)

 

Partygoer (uncredited)

 

Airport Kid Traveler (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Bellboy (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Airport Traveler (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Czech Traditional Dancer (uncredited)

 

Carnival Hot Girl (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

London Tourist (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Dutch Soccer Hooligan

 

Midtown High Student (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Dutch Soccer Hooligan

 

TSA Agent (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Guy Staring at Spider-Man (uncredited)

 

Mexican Survivor (uncredited)

 

Cab Driver (uncredited)

 

Yearbook Student (uncredited)

 

Midtown High School Student (uncredited)

 

Peter's Art Classmate (uncredited)

 

Londoner (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Mexican Villager (uncredited)

 

Tourist in Venice (uncredited)

 

Yasmin

 

Courier (uncredited)

 

Tourist

 

London Passerby (uncredited)

 

Passerby

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Saved Londoner (uncredited)

 

Dinner Guest

 

London Crowd Member

 

Dad Collecting Kids (uncredited)

 

Hotel Guest (uncredited)

 

Gondolier (uncredited)

 

Tourist in Venice (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

The Seamstress

 

Mob Guy (uncredited)

 

Venice Tourist- Boat Scene (uncredited)

 

Zach

 

Flight Attendant (uncredited)

 

Armed Security Officer (uncredited)

 

Traveler (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Airplane Pilot (uncredited)

 

Helpful Dutch Man

 

Victoria's Crew (uncredited)

 

Pawn Shop Owner (uncredited)

 

Czech Guy (uncredited)

 

Passport Clerk (uncredited)

 

Queens Reporter

 

Screaming Kid (uncredited)

 

Street Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Londoner (uncredited)

 

Tyler

 

High School Reporter (uncredited)

 

Victoria's Crew (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

London Passerby (uncredited)

 

Venice Tourist (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

London Tourist (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Italian Builder in Venice (uncredited)

 

Venice Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Midtown High Student (uncredited)

 

German Office Worker (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Poliziotto (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

Charity Dinner Guest (uncredited)

 

Flute Player (uncredited)

 

Basketball Player (uncredited)

 

Charity Event Attendee (uncredited)

 

Austrian Backpacker (uncredited)

 

Dutch Lady (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Pretty Tourist (uncredited)

 

Zoha

 

Journalist (uncredited)

 

Local Venetian (uncredited)

 

Queens Reporter (uncredited)

 

Midtown High Student (uncredited)

 

Venice Local (uncredited)

 

London Tourist (uncredited)

 

Berlinerin (uncredited)

 

American Reporter (uncredited)

 

London Passerby (uncredited)

 

Bar Customer (uncredited)

 

Czech Reveler (uncredited)

 

Italian Boy (uncredited)

 

Rooftop Dad (uncredited)

 

Venetian Fish Stall Owner (uncredited)

 

American Tourist (uncredited)

 

Josh

 

Sebastian

 

Victoria

 

Guterman

 

Janice

 

E.D.I.T.H.

 

Dutch Soccer Hooligan

 

Venetian Glassblower

 

Queens Reporter

 

Queens Reporter

 

Italian TV Newsreader

 

Italian Street Vendor

 

Opera Singer

 

Caricaturist

 

Pat Kiernan

 

Venice Fish Seller (uncredited)

 

Soren (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

German Executive (uncredited)

 

Traveler (uncredited)

 

New Czech Reveler (uncredited)

 

Berlin Commuter (uncredited)

 

Young Brad Davis (uncredited)

 

Charity Dinner Attendee (uncredited)

 

Perfumed Lady (uncredited)

导演 Director

乔·沃茨

Jon Watts

编剧 Writer

史蒂夫·迪特寇 Steve Ditko - (based on the Marvel comic book by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (based on the Marvel comic book by) and

Chris McKenna - (written by) &

Erik Sommers - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer

艾米·帕斯卡尔 Amy Pascal - producer

Eric Hauserman Carroll - executive producer

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

托马斯·哈梅尔 Thomas M. Hammel - executive producer

阿维·阿拉德 Avi Arad - executive producer

David Minkowski - co-producer (Czech Republic)

马修·斯蒂尔曼 Matthew Stillman - co-producer (Czech Republic)

马特·托马齐 Matt Tolmach - executive producer

Chris Buongiorno - associate producer

剪辑 Film Editing

Leigh Folsom

Dan Lebental

原创音乐 Original Music

迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino

艺术指导 Production Designer

克劳德·帕雷 Claude Paré

美术设计 Art Direction by

Grant Armstrong - (Supervising Art Director)

Nigel Evans

Joe Howard

Gary Jopling

Matthew Kerly

James Lewis

Charley Beal

Renate Nicolaisen

Livia Borgognoni

Jann K. Engel - supervising art director: additional photography

Jiri Matura

Helena Holmes

Barbara Perez-Solero

服装设计 Costume Design by

安娜·B·谢帕德 Anna B. Sheppard

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jesse James Chisholm - second unit

Theodore Bialek - Sony Pictures Imageworks

Yoshi DeHerrera - Gentle Giant Studios

Hamish Schumacher - Method Studios

Brendan Seals - Luma Pictures

Alexis Wajsbrot - framestore

詹尼克·萨斯 Janek Sirrs

Simon Carr - Territory Studio (uncredited)

Andrew Popplestone - Territory Studio (uncredited)

Kevin Souls - Luma Pictures

Jörn Großhans - Image Engine

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tom Brewster - second assistant director

George Cottle - second unit director

Josh Robertson - first assistant director

Grant Butler - third assistant director

Annie Hitchcock - crowd second assistant director

Danni Lizaitis - second second assistant director

Eloise Loach - co-third assistant director

Nic Pringle - Set PA: second unit

Samuel Andrew Smith - second assistant director: second unit (as Sam Smith)

Tom White - first assistant director: second unit

Franco Basaglia - first assistant director: Italy

Martin Hladik - second assistant director

Douglas Plasse - first assistant director (as Douglas T. Plasse)

Emanuel Balbinot - Set PA

Matilde Composta - cast assistant Italy

Robbie Davidson - Crowd PA

Akar Faraj - Set PA

Chiara Frosi - second second assistant director: Italy

Luisa Miotello - cast assistant Italy

Enrico Rama - production assistant

James J. Reid - third assistant director: second unit

Jack Fontaine - crowd third assistant director

Miguel Vargas - second assistant director: Spain

Ben Lanning - First Assistant Director: Additional Photography Europe (uncredited)

Riley Flanagan - Key 2nd AD: reshoots

Jeff Okabayashi - first assistant director: additional photography, Los Angeles

Charlotte Amelia Miles - crowd production assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Chris Munro - production sound mixer

Hosea Ntaborwa - sound trainee

Angelo Panetta - re-recording mixer

Ashley Sinani - Sound Trainee: dailies

Tom Wilkin - second assistant sound

Petr Cechák - production sound mixer: second unit

Steve Finn - Key First Assistant Sound

Tom Harrison - Key First Assistant Sound

Christy Illius - additional sound mixer/new york: second unit

Roman Rigo - cable person: Prague unit

Martin Svojger - boom operator: second unit

Hanna Tailleur - 2nd Assistant Sound: dailies

William Towers - First Assistant Sound

Sean Byrnes - production sound mixer: Los Angeles / sound mixer: Los Angeles

Lloyd Dudley - sound mixer second unit

Omar Fasli - sound trainee

Andrew Sissons - sound mixer: second unit

Julian Townsend - production sound mixer: New York

Dicken Berglund - ADR Mixer

Casey Genton - sound effects editor

Gary A. Hecker - Supervising Foley Artist

Tony Lamberti - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Michael Miller - ADR Mixer

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer

Rick Owens - foley artist

Kyle Rochlin - Foley mixer

Steven Ticknor - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Kyle Arzt - re-recording mix technician

Chris Diebold - sound designer

Cei Frampton - 1st assistant sound: second unit

Dan Kenyon - sound effects editor

James Morioka - dialogue editor

Lee Orloff - sound mixer: Additional Photography

Alec Rubay - foley supervisor

Ken McGill - sound effects editor

Mario De Socio - adr recordist

Devin Donaghy - assistant sound editor: trailer

Justin Herman - mix stage engineer

Paul E. Miller - boom operator: additional photography

Gabriel Sanders - additional boom operator: new york, second unit

Andy Sisul - sound designer

Milos Stojanovic - ADR Mixer

Karen Vassar - sound editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Tina Jones

Delia Picirilli - (set decorations)

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

吉娜·杰 Jina Jay - (UK)

Maya Kvetny - (casting director czech republic)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Cydney Cornell - hair stylist for Ms. Marisa Tomei

Rose Crocker - hair & make up artist

杰克·加伯 Jake Garber - make up artist for Samuel L. Jackson

Paula Price - key hair and make up artist

Adrian Rigby - makeup artist: daily

Rona Skuodas - makeup junior

Donald Mowat - makeup artist Mr Gyllenhaal

Katie Pearce - trainee makeup artist

Nicola Pope - make up artist: dailies

Chloë Pyne - hair and make up level 2 junior

Helen Tucker - Hair & Make up Daily

Linda Eisenhamerova - hair stylist: Prague unit

Francesca Hissey - trainee makeup/hair crowd dailies

Emma Jones - trainee make-up artist: crowd daily

Roseanna Larner - make up/hair dailies

Rachel Lennon - makeup artist: daily

Louise Jane Mead - trainee make-up artist: crowd daily

Rachael Speke - Personal Hair Stylist to Tom Holland / Personal Makeup Artist to Tom Holland

Frances Darvell White - crowd hair and makeup Junior

Jo Barrass-short - hair & makeup junior

Samantha Clark - Makeup daily trainee

Madeleine Ellis - trainee make-up artist: crowd daily

Emma - trainee make-up artist: crowd daily

Giorgio Galliero - crowd daily hair and makeup artist

Kathleen Garbutt - trainee: crowd makeup

Sophia Jasmin - trainee make-up artist: crowd daily

Chloe Maidment - trainee make-up artist: crowd daily

Nadine Moseley - crowd junior hair & makeup daily

Sophie Ellen Roberts - Crowd daily hair and makeup Trainee

Vasilios Tanis - makeup artist

Madlen Mierzwiak - hair stylist / makeup artist

Tamsin Dorling - make up and hair artist: dailies

Daniel McGraw - makeup artist

Elena Cippolato - assistant makeup artist

Joan Giacomin - assistant makeup artist

Peter King - Makeup & Hair Designer

Maurilio Lazzaro - assistant hair stylist

Kristen Saia - hair stylist

Sabrina Wilson - special makeup fx artist: skrulls end credit scene - Legacy FX

Carlton Coleman - prosthetic artist skrulls post credit scene: Legacy FX (uncredited)

Consuelo Vitturi - hair stylist (uncredited)