影片首页 
0 个视频 
11 张图片 
224 位演职员 
3 条剧评 
2 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Silas (1 episode, 2017)

 

Ed Morris (1 episode, 2017)

 

Irma Louise Gordon (1 episode, 2017)

 

Vera (1 episode, 2017)

 

Agent Ross (1 episode, 2017)

 

Ed Jacobson (1 episode, 2017)

 

Honor (1 episode, 2017)

 

Jill (1 episode, 2017)

 

Ed Andrews (1 episode, 2017)

 

General Olin (1 episode, 2017)

 

(5 episodes, 2017)

 

Armed guard and security guard (2 episodes, 2017)

 

Grade School Teacher (2 episodes)

 

Mary Jacobson (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sally (1 episode, 2017)

 

Bob Paine (1 episode, 2017)

 

Senior Agent Okhile (1 episode, 2017)

 

Brian Norton (1 episode, 2017)

 

Mary (1 episode, 2017)

 

Synth female attendant (1 episode, 2017)

 

Yaro (1 episode, 2017)

 

Dr. Thaddeus Cutter (1 episode, 2017)

 

Linda (1 episode, 2017)

 

Su (1 episode, 2017)

 

Linus Primo (1 episode, 2017)

 

Director (1 episode, 2017)

 

Martine Jenkins (1 episode, 2017)

 

Dr. Simpson (1 episode, 2017)

 

Barbara (1 episode, 2017)

 

Damien Gibbs (1 episode, 2017)

 

Noah (1 episode, 2017)

 

RB29 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Teep Hooker (1 episode, 2017)

 

Waitress (1 episode, 2017)

 

Tall man in light coat (1 episode, 2017)

 

Rathbone (1 episode, 2017)

 

RB29 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Carmichael (1 episode, 2017)

 

Second Lobby Teep (1 episode, 2017)

 

Rickshaw Kid (1 episode, 2017)

 

Franklyn (1 episode, 2017)

 

Teep (1 episode, 2017)

 

Teep Girl (1 episode, 2017)

 

Interrogator (1 episode, 2017)

 

Armed Guard (1 episode, 2017)

 

Woman with pushchair (1 episode, 2017)

 

Market Trader (1 episode, 2017)

 

Pedestrian (1 episode, 2017)

 

State Advocate (1 episode, 2017)

 

Lance (1 episode, 2017)

 

Queuing Normal (1 episode, 2017)

 

Military Spouse (1 episode, 2017)

 

Malia (1 episode, 2017)

 

Commuter (1 episode, 2017)

 

Voight Guest Dominatrix (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sam Jacobson (1 episode, 2017)

 

Implanter (1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

Agent (1 episode, 2017)

 

Agent (1 episode, 2017)

 

Protester (1 episode, 2017)

 

Military Spouse (1 episode, 2017)

 

Client Club (1 episode, 2017)

 

Commuter (1 episode, 2017)

 

Agent Dov (1 episode, 2017)

 

Jess (1 episode, 2017)

 

Factory Worker (1 episode, 2017)

 

Implanted Jill #1 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Rickshaw & Bike Rider (1 episode, 2017)

 

Young Woman (1 episode, 2017)

 

Future Day Pedestrian (1 episode, 2017)

 

Young Irma (1 episode, 2017)

 

Senior Agent (1 episode, 2017)

 

American News Reporter (1 episode, 2017)

 

Agent (1 episode, 2017)

 

Train Staff (1 episode, 2017)

 

Jack 1 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Girl (1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

George (1 episode, 2017)

 

Harris (1 episode, 2017)

 

Teep Hooker (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sam (6) (1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

Bus School Student (1 episode, 2017)

 

Implanted Jill 2 (1 episode, 2017)

 

Teep Hooker (1 episode, 2017)

 

Armed Man #2 (1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

Postal Boy (1 episode, 2017)

 

Sarah (1 episode, 2017)

 

Security Team Leader (1 episode, 2017)

 

Recycle Driver (1 episode, 2017)

 

Lead Protestor (1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

Teep (1 episode, 2017)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

Mario (1 episode, 2017)

 

Chief Judge (1 episode, 2017)

 

Feature Cafe Patron (1 episode, 2017)

 

(1 episode, 2017)

 

Commuter (1 episode, 2017)

 

Medic (1 episode)

 

Maggie Noyce (1 episode)

 

Screener (1 episode)

 

(1 episode)

 

Mr. Daltry (1 episode)

 

Peace Sergeant (1 episode)

 

Rotko (1 episode)

 

High Ranking Official (1 episode)

 

Peace Officer #1 (1 episode)

 

Victor (1 episode)

 

TV Panelist 3 (1 episode)

 

Mother (1 episode)

 

Rachel from Ontario (1 episode)

 

Avishai (1 episode)

 

(1 episode)

 

Charlie (1 episode)

 

Principal (1 episode)

 

Supervisor (1 episode)

 

TV Pundit (1 episode)

 

Dashiell (1 episode)

 

Father (1 episode)

 

Sex Club Dominatrix (1 episode)

 

(1 episode)

 

Security Guard #2 (1 episode)

 

Lenny (1 episode)

 

Alexis (1 episode)

 

Ed (1 episode)

 

TV Pundit 2 (1 episode)

 

Neighbor 1 (1 episode)

 

Ethan (1 episode)

 

Henry (1 episode)

 

(1 episode)

 

Philbert Noyce (1 episode)

 

Town Hall Attendee (1 episode)

 

Emily (1 episode)

 

(1 episode)

 

Security Guard (1 episode)

 

Peace Officer 2 (1 episode)

 

Teep Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

 

Apocalyptic survivor (uncredited) (1 episode)

 

Captain (uncredited) (1 episode)

编剧 Writer

菲利普·K·迪克 Philip K. Dick - (based on the short stories by) (10 episodes, 2017)

大卫·法尔 David Farr - (1 episode, 2017)

马修·格拉汉姆 Mathew Graham - (1 episode, 2017)

托尼·格里森尼 Tony Grisoni - (1 episode, 2017)

Jessica Mecklenburg - (1 episode, 2017)

Ronald D. Moore - (1 episode, 2017)

杰克·索恩 Jack Thorne - (1 episode, 2017)

特拉维斯·比彻姆 Travis Beacham - (1 episode)

Michael Dinner - (1 episode)

Kalen Egan - (1 episode)

迪·里斯 Dee Rees - (1 episode)

Travis Sentell - (1 episode)

制作人 Produced by

布莱恩·科兰斯顿 Bryan Cranston - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Maril Davis - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

James Degus - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Matt DeRoss - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Isa Dick Hackett - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Katie DiMento - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Michael Dinner - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Kalen Egan - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

David Kanter - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Marigo Kehoe - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Don Kurt - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Ronald D. Moore - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Lila Rawlings - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Christopher Tricarico - executive producer (10 episodes, 2017)

Lynn Horsford - producer (6 episodes, 2017)

Julie Clark - production executive (5 episodes, 2017)

Carrie Holt - co-producer (5 episodes, 2017)

Julia Valentine - series line producer (5 episodes, 2017)

Steven Yell - line producer (5 episodes, 2017)

Rupert Ryle-Hodges - producer (3 episodes, 2017)

Dan Winch - producer (1 episode, 2017)

Christina Varotsis - co-producer (1 episode)

摄影 Cinematography

John Lindley - (2 episodes)

Ole Bratt Birkeland - (1 episode, 2017)

Ollie Downey - (1 episode, 2017)

大卫·卡茨尼尔森 David Katznelson - (1 episode, 2017)

Tony Slater-Ling - (1 episode, 2017)

Felix Wiedemann - (1 episode, 2017)

剪辑 Film Editing

John Duffy - (2 episodes)

Christopher Barwell - (1 episode, 2017)

Adam Bosman - (1 episode, 2017)

Ben Lester - (1 episode, 2017)

Gareth C. Scales - (1 episode, 2017)

Simon Smith - (1 episode, 2017)

Debra Weinfeld - (1 episode, 2017)

Steven Worsley - (1 episode, 2017)

原创音乐 Original Music

Olafur Arnalds - (6 episodes, 2017)

Cristobal Tapia de Veer - (2 episodes, 2017)

哈里·格雷格森-威廉姆斯 Harry Gregson-Williams - (1 episode, 2017)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Lisa Hall - (5 episodes, 2017)

Julie Berghoff - (1 episode, 2017)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Sion Clarke - (5 episodes, 2017)

Erick Donaldson - (5 episodes, 2017)

Keith Dunne - (2 episodes, 2017)

Dan Martin - (2 episodes, 2017)

Karl J. Martin - (2 episodes)

Beckie Harvey - (1 episode, 2017)

Daryn McLaughlan - (1 episode, 2017)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Laura Jean Shannon - (1 episode, 2017)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Joe Payne - third assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)

Matthew Janssen - second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017)

Pablo Gambetta - additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)

Tracey Warren - second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017)

Anne Berger - first assistant director (3 episodes)

Morris Concas - stand-in/trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

Neil Wallace - first assistant director (1 episode, 2017)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lucy Howe - (1 episode, 2017)

Julie Signy - (1 episode, 2017)

Rupert Hancock - (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

选角导演 Casting

Claire Simon - (5 episodes, 2017)

Shaheen Baig - (1 episode, 2017)