影片首页 
34 个视频 
245 张图片 
220 位演职员 
944 条影评 
119 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

琴·葛蕾

Jean Grey / Phoenix

 

X教授

Professor Charles Xavier

 

万磁王

Erik Lehnsherr / Magneto

 

魔形女

Raven / Mystique

 

史密斯

Vuk

 

野兽

Hank McCoy / Beast

 

 

夜行者

Kurt Wagner / Nightcrawler

 

镭射眼

Scott Summers / Cyclops

 

风暴女

Ororo Munroe / Storm

 

快银

Peter Maximoff / Quicksilver

 

少年琴·葛蕾

Young Jean Grey (8yrs Old)

 

Match

 

John Grey

 

Selene Gallio

 

Jones

 

(uncredited)

 

Jean Grey's Uncle (uncredited)

 

Dinner Party Guest

 

Brazilian Kid (as Emilio Torre)

 

NASA Press Conference Speaker

 

UN Delegate Spain (uncredited)

 

National Guard Officer

 

Chinese UN Reporter (uncredited)

 

Launch Anchor

 

UN Delegate Haiti (uncredited)

 

U.N. Lead Guard (uncredited)

 

Genosha Sentry

 

Shuttle Astronaut

 

Shuttle Commander

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Detective

 

Shuttle Astronaut

 

Dinner Party Guest

 

Shuttle Astronaut

 

UN Reporter #1 (uncredited)

 

Local Cop (uncredited)

 

Shuttle Astronaut

 

Journalist (uncredited)

 

Dinner Party Guest

 

NASA Tech

 

Cop

 

Admiral (uncredited)

 

Local Reporter

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

World Leader #1 (uncredited)

 

Hospital Doctor

 

Mutant (uncredited)

 

CIA Agent (uncredited)

 

Elaine Grey (as Hannah Anderson)

 

Ariki

 

Helicopter Pilot 1 (uncredited)

 

French waitress (uncredited)

 

Bully (uncredited)

 

UN Guard (uncredited)

 

NYPD (uncredited)

 

Mutant (uncredited)

 

National Guard (uncredited)

 

National Guard (uncredited)

 

President of the United States

 

Dazzler

 

Hospital Doctor

 

Hospital Doctor

 

Launch Reporter

 

NASA Flight Director

 

NASA Tech

 

NASA Tech

 

NASA Tech

 

News Anchor

 

News Anchor

 

Brazilian News Anchor

 

Brazilian Kid

 

Shuttle Astronaut

 

Military Police

 

Dinner Party Guest

 

Dinner Party Guest

 

White House Guest

 

Cop

 

Cop

 

Cop

 

Mutant Student

 

Army Ranger Captain

 

Local Reporter

 

Dive Bar Bartender

 

Dive Bar Elderly Man

 

5th Avenue Dog

 

Military Train Guard

 

Military Train Guard

 

Helicopter Pilot (as Fren)

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Helicopter Pilot

编剧 Writer

西蒙·金伯格 Simon Kinberg - (written by)

约翰·拜恩 John Byrne - (story "The Dark Phoenix Saga")

Chris Claremont - (story "The Dark Phoenix Saga")

Dave Cockrum - (story "The Dark Phoenix Saga")

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (comic book created by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (comic book created by)

制作人 Produced by

西蒙·金伯格 Simon Kinberg - producer

劳伦·舒勒·唐纳 Lauren Shuler Donner - producer

Hutch Parker - producer

Todd Hallowell - executive producer

Kathleen McGill - associate producer

Josh McLaglen - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

Daniel Auclair - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

摩洛·斐欧拉 Mauro Fiore

剪辑 Film Editing

李·史密斯 Lee Smith

原创音乐 Original Music

汉斯·季默 Hans Zimmer

艺术指导 Production Designer

克劳德·帕雷 Claude Paré

服装设计 Costume Design by

丹尼尔·奥兰迪 Daniel Orlandi

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Phil Brennan

Greg Butler - on-set visual effects supervisor

Zachary Tucker

Keith Sellers - Soho VFX

Nadège Bozzetti

Frederic Breault

Luc Julien

Hugo Léveillé

Jonathan Piche-Delorme

Martin Lipmann - Rodeo FX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Guy Norris - action unit director

Josh McLaglen - first assistant director

Ray De Cotiis - second assistant director: second unit

Anik Drapeau - second asisstant director: second unit

Andrew M. Robinson - first assistant director: second unit

Ariane Collman - third assistant director

Martin Doepner - third assistant director

Marlee Gruss-Neidhardt - additional third assistant director: second unit

Deanna Leslie - key second assistant director

Ela Miszkurka - additional third assistant director

David Stickler - second second assistant director

Raphaël Hébert - third assistant director: second unit

布莱恩·史莫兹 Brian Smrz - second unit director

布兰登·兰伯丁 Brandon Lambdin - first assistant director: second unit

Ashley Bell - second assistant director: second unit additional photography

Josy Capkun - second assistant director: additional photography

Lisa Diallo - third assistant director

Jonathan Jean-Pierre - first assistant director: splinter unit, additional photography

Regan Kosior - third assistant director

Esteban Sanchez - additional second assistant director

Bhanu Pratap Singh - assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Philippe Mercier - sound mixer: second unit

Frankie Fiore - sound utility: first unit/sound mixer: splinter unit

Sébastien Froment - boom operator: second unit

Louis Marion - sound mixer

Dimitri Médard - splinter unit sound

Patrick Rioux - adr engineer

Antoine Viot - boom operator

Andrew Bock - first assistant sound editor

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta

保罗·马西 Paul Massey - re-recording mixer

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Randy Torres - sound designer / sound effects editor

Susan Dawes - dialogue editor

David Betancourt - adr mixer

R.J. Kizer - supervising adr editor

理查德·金 Richard King - supervising sound editor

Éric Dautel - boom operator: second unit

Ariane Laliberté - sound assistant: second unit

Beau Borders - re-recording mixer

Jack Cucci - Foley mixer

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Tim Gomillion - sound recordist

Samuel R. Green - Sound Engineer

Melissa Lytle - assistant sound editor

Michael W. Mitchell - sound effects editor

Christine Sirois - adr recordist

Helen Luttrell - dialogue editor

Nick Kray - adr mixer

Skip Longfellow - first assistant sound editor

Annabel Martin - adr coordinator (uncredited)

David Chornow - sound mixer

Cary Clark - engineer

Simon Paine - Sound recordist EPK (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Elizabeth Wilcox

Elise Deblois

Cyrille Chatelain - (Technical Advisor: LED and Electric installation)

Eve Boulonne

Pierre Antoine Rousse

选角导演 Casting

Kenyon Wells

Alyssa Weisberg

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Kevin Carter - contact lens painter

Annick Chartier - makeup department head

Félix Larivière - hair designer

Jean-Michel Rossignol - special makeup effects fabricator

Edwina Voda - key makeup artist: 2nd unit

Caroline Aquin - special makeup effects artist

Mathieu Baptista - special makeup effects artist

Julie Brisebois - assistant makeup artist

Stephanie Ingram - personal hairstylist to jessica chastain

Evelyne Noraz - personal makeup artist: Jennifer Lawrence

Jean Scarabin - hair stylist

Brian Sipe - department head: prosthetic makeup, legacy effects

Matt Sprunger - special makeup effects artist: Legacy Effects, Nicholas Hoult

Marianne Bobet - second unit make up artist

Laurie Frigon - makeup artist

Jean-Manuel Medina - hair stylist

Tammy-Lou Pate - assistant makeup artist

Ghislaine Sant - second unit

Shane Shisheboran - special makeup effects artist

Gladys Simard - hair stylist

Fanny Vachon - makeup artist

Vague Vartanian - special makeup effects artist

Amelia Smart - special makeup effects technician (uncredited)

Stacey Butterworth - wig maker: Storm, Mystique, Quicksilver, Red Lotus

Bruno Gatien - special makeup effects artist

Eli Girard - hair stylist assistant: extras

Christophe Giraud - special makeup effects artist

Aveli Perea - assistant makeup artist

Pamela Goldammer - special makeup effects artist

Adrien Morot - makeup fx department head

Gabriela Prieto - makeup assistant

Liliane Saad - assistant hairstylist

Marcelo Padovani - assistant hair stylist background