影片首页 
17 个视频 
126 张图片 
286 位演职员 
792 条影评 
106 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

灯神

Genie / Mariner

 

阿拉丁

Aladdin

 

茉莉公主

Jasmine

 

魔法师贾方

Jafar

 

 

苏丹王

Sultan

 

达莉亚

Dalia

 

安德斯王子

Prince Anders

 

哈金

Hakim

 

Carpet Seller (uncredited)

 

Omar (as Jordan Nash)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Ali's Dancing Servant (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Jamal

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Jafar's Guard (uncredited)

 

City Guard (uncredited)

 

City Guard (uncredited)

 

Beguiling Woman

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Haatim City Guard (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Little Acrobat (uncredited)

 

Sultan's Main Palace Courtier (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Ali's Servant (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Nubian Fan Bearer (uncredited)

 

Balcony Girl (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

City Guard (uncredited)

 

North African TownFolk / Dancer (uncredited)

 

Razoul Chief City Guard (uncredited)

 

Ali's Servant (uncredited)

 

Palace Courtier (uncredited)

 

Agrabah Citizen (uncredited)

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Ahmed (uncredited)

 

Palace Courtier (uncredited)

 

Rasheed Reluctant City Guard (uncredited)

 

Turkish Trader (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Palace Servant (uncredited)

 

SR. Palace Servent (uncredited)

 

Ali's Trumpeter (uncredited)

 

City Guard (uncredited)

 

Sub-Saharan Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Town Lamp Stall Owner (uncredited)

 

Ali's Dancing Servant #2 (uncredited)

 

Guard #1

 

Agrabah Citizen (uncredited)

 

Ali's Servant (uncredited)

 

Actor (voice) (uncredited)

 

Mounted Palace Guard

 

Palace Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Abbaas City Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner #1

 

Ensemble (uncredited)

 

Female Cook (uncredited)

 

Camel Rider (uncredited)

 

Wrong Wisher (uncredited)

 

Alis Servant (uncredited)

 

Peacock Dancer (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Townsman (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Peacock (uncredited)

 

Luna Dancer (uncredited)

 

Ali's Servant (uncredited)

 

Market Lady (uncredited)

 

Henchman (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner #2

 

Sven - Guard of Prince Anders (uncredited)

 

Arabic Man (uncredited)

 

Village Child (uncredited)

 

Busybody Woman

 

Iago (voice)

 

Peacock (uncredited)

 

Omar (uncredited)

 

School Girl

 

Wrong Wisher (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Female Cook Dancer (uncredited)

 

Market Lady (uncredited)

 

Townfolk (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Mediterranean Townsfolk / Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

School Girl

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Palace Kitchen Worker (uncredited)

 

Agrabah Tanner (uncredited)

 

Palace Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Lian

 

Omi

 

Guard #2

 

Guard #3

 

Matron

 

School Girl

 

School Girl

 

School Girl

 

School Girl

 

Chubby Aladdin

 

Imam

 

Thief (as Firas Waleed Al-Taybeh)

 

Zulla

 

Mother

 

Jailer

 

Handsome Prince

 

Cave of Wonders (voice)

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Jafar's Guard (uncredited)

 

Indian Spice Merchant (uncredited)

 

Townsfolk (uncredited)

 

Market Stall Owner (uncredited)

 

Palace Servant (uncredited)

 

Balcony Girl (uncredited)

 

Oldman Villager (uncredited)

导演 Director

盖·里奇

Guy Ritchie

编剧 Writer

约翰·奥古斯特 John August - (screenplay by) and

盖·里奇 Guy Ritchie - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

Jonathan Eirich - producer (p.g.a.)

Max Keene - co-producer

丹·林 Dan Lin - producer (p.g.a.)

凯文·德·拉·诺伊 Kevin De La Noy - executive producer (as Kevin de la Noy)

Mark Mostyn - co-producer

卡尔·麦克米兰 Karl McMillan - associate producer

马克·普拉特 Marc Platt - executive producer

伊凡·阿特金森 Ivan Atkinson - associate producer

詹姆斯·赫伯特 James Herbert - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

Alan Stewart - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

艾伦·曼肯 Alan Menken - (score by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰玛·杰克逊 Gemma Jackson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Steve Summersgill

Renate Nicolaisen

Loic Zimmermann - (mpc)

Peter Russell

Ravi Bansal - (MPC)

Oliver Carroll - supervising art director

Rod McLean

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·威尔金森 Michael Wilkinson

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

查斯·加莱特 Chas Jarrett

Daniele Bigi - ILM

Michael Mulholland - ILM

David Seager - ILM

Mark Bakowski - ILM London

Jeff Capogreco

Michal Krecek - Magic Lab

Nick Bennett

Greg Kegel - associate visual effects supervisor: ILM

Pietro Ponti - ILP

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Max Keene - first assistant director

Paul Bennett - key second assistant director

Rory Broadfoot - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Tom Browne - key second assistant director: splinter unit

Conor Feltham - key set pa: second unit

Joe Geary - first assistant director: 2nd unit

Freddie Hall - third assistant director

Daniel Hillary - third assistant director

Barney Hughes - floor second assistant director

Michela Marini - base third assistant director

Terry McShane - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Thomas Q. Napper - splinter unit director

Sarah Brand - crowd second assistant director

Jo Tew - music & dance second assistant director

Patrick Waggett - crowd third assistant director

Luke Kimble Williams - third assistant director: 2nd unit (as Luke Kimble)

Grace McInnes - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Tamir Naber - key third assistant director: Jordan

Siggy Stone - additional third assistant director: dailies

Illias Thoms - third assistant director: Jordan

Jacob Wood - Cast Assistant

Irene-Elisabeth Ellis - crowd pa: dailies

Ahmad Khomakho - third assistant director

Carla Knight - crowd pa: dailies

Hugh McNally - additional set pa

Louise Rashman - additional third assistant director: splinter unit

Kt Roberts - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Szonja Szekerák - base assistant director: additional photography

Charlie Vaughan - third assistant director: cast

Tom Westgate - crowd third assistant director: dailies

声音部门 Sound Department

Tom Barrow - production sound mixer - splinter unit

Duncan Craig - second assistant sound - 2nd unit

Arthur Fenn - key first assistant sound

James Gibb - first assistant sound - 2nd unit

Simon Hayes - production sound mixer

Ben Jeffes - second assistant sound

Robin Johnson - first assistant sound

Tom Wilkin - sound trainee

Taraq Abu Ghosh - sound assistant: Jordan

Dale Anchor - additional adr recordist

Glen Gathard - foley mixer

Dominic Gibbs - supervising sound editor

Adam Horley - adr editor

Jaap Jellema - adr recordist

Stefan Meutstege - a.d.r. recordist

Timothy Siddall - dialogue editor

Aaron Southerland - adr mixer

Andy Welker - ADR supervisor / adr mixer

Ashley Sinani - sound trainee: additional photography (uncredited)

Philip Bodger - playback operator: 2nd unit

Kristin Catuogno - adr recordist

Gibran Farrah - adr mixer

Joe Furness - source connect engineer

Luke Gentry - Sound Designer

Eilam Hoffman - sound effects editor

Mike Prestwood Smith - re-recording mixer

Sylvio Pretsch - assistant to recordist: adr

Jeremy Price - sound effects editor

Jemma Riley-Tolch - foley editor

Richard Spooner - additional re-recording mixer

Dave Wilson - adr mixer: Atlanta

Conor Kelly - sound mix technician

George Lee - sound apprentice

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Candela Palencia - sound mix technician

Rachel Park - assistant sound editor

Rebecca Peace - sound mix technician

Robbie Scott - studio manager

马克·泰勒 Mark Taylor - re-recording mixer / sound effects editor

Mark Appleby - adr mixer

Peter Burgis - foley artist

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Zoe Freed - foley artist

Maria Kelly - adr assistant

Jason Sharrow - ADR recordist / adr mixer

James Taylor-Beeson - assistant sound editor

Colin Heath - epk sound (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Tina Jones

Claire Nia Richards - (Senior Assistant Set Decorator)

Luke Townshend - (props stand by)

选角导演 Casting

露辛达·西松 Lucinda Syson

Salah Benchegra - (casting)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Pierce Austin - personal hair designer: Will Smith

克里斯丁·布兰道 Christine Blundell - hair designer / makeup designer

Kat Ali - makeup artist (uncredited)

Anna Bass - junior makeup artist: crowd dailies (uncredited)

Daisy Bridgford - crowd hair trainee / crowd makeup trainee

Fiona Chaffey - additional hair and makeup (uncredited)

Kathleen Garbutt - trainee: crowd makeup: dailee (uncredited)

Frances Hitchcock-Wynne - hair & makeup daily (uncredited)

Hannah Kueck - trainee: crowd makeup: dailee (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

Daisy Oldershaw - makeup trainee: crowd (uncredited)

Tonia Vernava - additional hair and makeup (uncredited)

Jodie Al-Saiegh - crowd makeup junior (uncredited)

Jo Barrass-short - makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Emily Bobczenok - trainee: crowd makeup: dailee (uncredited)

Mary Castor - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jennifer Harty - crowd hair & make up artist (uncredited)

Benjamin Ip - makeup artist (uncredited)

Nadine Keiser - crowd junior hair stylist / crowd junior makeup artist

Tanya Kennedy - crowd hair and make up trainee: daily (uncredited)

Gemma Low - hair & makeup: additional photography (uncredited)

Claire Matthews - hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit

Paulina Boneva - makeup and hair (uncredited)

Sharon Colley - crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist

Monique Giamattei - crowd hair and makeup junior daily (uncredited)

Lyndsey Jewell - daily assistant makeup artist/hair stylist (uncredited)

Rachel Lennon - makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Ray Marston - wig maker (uncredited)

Simone Philcox - makeup artist (uncredited)

Amber Pitkin - crowd makeup junior (uncredited)

Becky Sheridan - makeup trainee (uncredited)

Ramone Truong - makeup trainee: crowd (uncredited)

Karleigh Williams - makeup artist: daily (uncredited)

Jade Winterton - crowd trainee artist (uncredited)

Christina Andrew - hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit

Charmaine Fuller - crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor

Gary Machin - crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist

Scarlett McPherson - hair stylist / makeup artist

Chloe Meddings - hair stylist / makeup artist

Judy Murdock - personal makeup artist: Will Smith

Clementine Ollerenshaw - hair trainee / makeup trainee

Morag Smith - crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist

Lesa Warrener - hair supervisor / makeup supervisor

Susan Cole - hair and makeup artist (uncredited)

Guy Common - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Jenna Wyatt - makeup artist (uncredited)

Tara McDonald - hair stylist: crowd (uncredited)

Madlen Mierzwiak - makeup artist (uncredited)

Shreya Patel - crowd hair daily (uncredited) / crowd makeup daily (uncredited)