影片首页 
17 个视频 
126 张图片 
243 位演职员 
726 条影评 
93 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

灯神

Genie

 

阿拉丁

Aladdin

 

茉莉公主

Jasmine

 

魔法师贾方

Jafar

 

 

苏丹王

Sultan

 

达莉亚

Dalia

 

安德斯王子

Prince Anders

 

哈金

Hakim

 

Carpet Seller

 

Barro

 

Villager

 

Ali's Dancing Servant

 

Villager (uncredited)

 

Jamal

 

Palace Guard

 

Jafar's Guard

 

City Guard

 

City Guard

 

Ese

 

Townsfolk

 

Haatim City Guard

 

Dancer

 

Prince Ali's Servant

 

Little Acrobat

 

Sultan's Main Palace Courtier

 

Townsfolk

 

Ali's Servant

 

Townsfolk

 

Nubian Fan Bearer

 

Balcony Girl

 

Dancer

 

City Guard

 

North African TownFolk / Dancer

 

Razoul Chief City Guard

 

Palace Guard

 

Ali's Servant

 

Palace Courtier

 

Agrabah Citizen

 

Palace Guard

 

Villager

 

Ahmed

 

Palace Courtier

 

Rasheed Reluctant City Guard

 

Turkish Trader

 

Villager

 

Villager

 

Palace servant

 

SR. Palace Servent

 

Ali's Trumpeter

 

City Guard

 

Sub-Saharan Townsfolk (as Lucas Yashere)

 

Villager

 

Town Lamp Stall Owner

 

Ali's Dancing Servant #2 (as Joseph Hinds)

 

Townsfolk

 

Guard#1

 

Agrabah Citizen (uncredited)

 

Ali's Servant

 

Actor (voice)

 

Mounted Guard

 

Palace Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard

 

Abbaas City Guard

 

Prisoner 1

 

Ensemble

 

Female Cook

 

Townsfolk

 

Camel Rider

 

Wrong Wisher

 

Alis Servant

 

Peacock Dancer

 

Wrong Wisher

 

Dancer

 

Palace Guard

 

Townsman

 

Townsfolk

 

Palace Guard

 

Peacock

 

Palace Servant

 

Luna Dancer

 

Ali's Servant

 

Market Lady

 

Henchman

 

City Guard

 

Townsfolk

 

Palace Guard

 

Prisoner 2

 

Sven - Guard of Prince Anders

 

Palace Guest

 

Arabic Man (uncredited)

 

Village Child (uncredited)

 

Busy Body

 

Iago (voice)

 

Peacock

 

Razaq the City Guard

 

Omar

 

School Girl

 

Wrong Wisher

 

Townsfolk

 

Female Cook Dancer

 

Market Lady

 

Townfolk

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Dancer

 

Mediterranean Townsfolk / Wedding Guest

 

School Girl

 

Dancer

 

Palace Kitchen Worker (uncredited)

 

Agrabah Tanner (uncredited)

 

Palace Wedding Guest (uncredited)

导演 Director

盖·里奇

Guy Ritchie

编剧 Writer

约翰·奥古斯特 John August - (screenplay by) and

盖·里奇 Guy Ritchie - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

Jonathan Eirich - producer

Max Keene - co-producer

丹·林 Dan Lin - producer

凯文·德·拉·诺伊 Kevin De La Noy - executive producer

Mark Mostyn - co-producer

卡尔·麦克米兰 Karl McMillan - associate producer

马克·普拉特 Marc Platt - executive producer

伊凡·阿特金森 Ivan Atkinson - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

Alan Stewart - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

艾伦·曼肯 Alan Menken

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰玛·杰克逊 Gemma Jackson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Steve Summersgill

Renate Nicolaisen

Loic Zimmermann - (mpc)

Peter Russell

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·威尔金森 Michael Wilkinson

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

查斯·加莱特 Chas Jarrett

Daniele Bigi - ILM

Michael Mulholland - ILM

David Seager - ILM

Mark Bakowski - ILM London

Jeff Capogreco

Michal Krecek - Magiclab

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Max Keene - first assistant director

Paul Bennett - key second assistant director

Rory Broadfoot - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Tom Browne - key second assistant director: splinter unit

Conor Feltham - key set PA: splinter unit

Joe Geary - first assistant director: splinter unit

Freddie Hall - third assistant director

Daniel Hillary - third assistant director

Barney Hughes - floor second assistant director

Michela Marini - base third assistant director

Terry McShane - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Thomas Q. Napper - splinter unit director

Sarah Brand - crowd second assistant director

Jo Tew - music & dance second assistant director

Patrick Waggett - crowd third assistant director

Luke Kimble Williams - third assistant director: splinter unit

Grace McInnes - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Tamir Naber - key third assistant director: Jordan

Siggy Stone - additional third assistant director: dailies

Illias Thoms - third assistant director: Jordan

Jacob Wood - Cast Assistant

Irene-Elisabeth Ellis - crowd pa: dailies

Ahmad Khomakho - third assistant director

Carla Knight - crowd pa: dailies

Hugh McNally - additional set pa

Louise Rashman - additional third assistant director: splinter unit

Kt Roberts - crowd third assistant director: dailies

Szonja Szekerák - base assistant director: additional photography

Charlie Vaughan - third assistant director: cast

Tom Westgate - crowd third assistant director: dailies

声音部门 Sound Department

Tom Barrow - production sound mixer - splinter unit

Duncan Craig - second assistant sound - 2nd unit

Arthur Fenn - key first assistant sound

James Gibb - first assistant sound - 2nd unit

Simon Hayes - production sound mixer

Ben Jeffes - second assistant sound

Robin Johnson - first assistant sound

Tom Wilkin - sound trainee

Taraq Abu Ghosh - sound assistant: Jordan

Dale Anchor - additional adr recordist

Glen Gathard - foley mixer

Dominic Gibbs - supervising sound editor

Adam Horley - adr editor

Jaap Jellema - adr recordist

Stefan Meutstege - a.d.r. recordist

Timothy Siddall - dialogue editor

Aaron Southerland - adr mixer

Andy Welker - adr mixer

Ashley Sinani - sound trainee: additional photography (uncredited)

Philip Bodger - playback operator: 2nd unit

Kristin Catuogno - adr recordist

Gibran Farrah - adr mixer

Joe Furness - source connect engineer

Luke Gentry - Sound Designer

Eilam Hoffman - sound effects editor

Mike Prestwood Smith - re-recording mixer

Sylvio Pretsch - assistant to recordist: adr

Jeremy Price - sound effects editor

Jemma Riley-Tolch - foley editor

Richard Spooner - additional re-recording mixer

Dave Wilson - adr mixer: Atlanta

Conor Kelly - sound mix technician

George Lee - sound apprentice

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Candela Palencia - sound mix technician

Rachel Park - assistant sound editor

Rebecca Peace - sound mix technician

Robbie Scott - studio manager

马克·泰勒 Mark Taylor - re-recording mixer / sound effects editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Tina Jones

Claire Nia Richards - (Senior Assistant Set Decorator)

Luke Townshend - (props stand by)

选角导演 Casting

露辛达·西松 Lucinda Syson

Salah Benchegra - (casting)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Pierce Austin - designer and hairstylist for mr smith

克里斯丁·布兰道 Christine Blundell - make up designer: hair designer

Kat Ali - makeup artist

Anna Bass - junior makeup artist: crowd dailies

Daisy Bridgford - crowd makeup trainee

Fiona Chaffey - additional hair and makeup

Kathleen Garbutt - trainee: crowd makeup: dailee

Frances Hitchcock-Wynne - hair & makeup daily

Hannah Kueck - trainee: crowd makeup: dailee

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Daisy Oldershaw - make-up trainee: crowd

Tonia Vernava - additional hair and makeup

Jodie Al-Saiegh - crowd makeup junior

Jo Barrass-short - makeup artist: daily

Emily Bobczenok - trainee: crowd makeup: dailee

Mary Castor - makeup artist

Jennifer Harty - crowd hair & make up artist

Benjamin Ip - makeup artist

Nadine Keiser - makeup & hair junior artist: Crowd

Tanya Kennedy - crowd hair and make up trainee: daily

Gemma Low - Hair & makeup: Additional photography

Claire Matthews - makeup supervisor: Splinter unit

Paulina Boneva - makeup and hair

Sharon Colley - contract crowd hair and makeup artist

Monique Giamattei - crowd hair and makeup junior daily

Lyndsey Jewell - daily assistant makeup artist/hair stylist (as Lyndsey Craig)

Rachel Lennon - makeup artist: daily

Ray Marston - wig maker

Simone Philcox - makeup artist

Amber Pitkin - crowd makeup junior

Becky Sheridan - makeup trainee

Ramone Truong - makeup trainee: crowd

Karleigh Williams - make up daily

Jade Winterton - crowd trainee artist