影片首页 
0 个视频 
100 张图片 
127 位演职员 
158 条影评 
1 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Nicky (voice)

 

Zoc (voice)

 

Stan Beals (voice)

 

Queen (voice)

 

Hova (voice)

 

 

Hova's Wasp (voice)

 

Ant #8 (voice)

 

Glow Worm / Wasp Survivor (voice)

 

Mommo (voice)

 

Lucas Nickle (voice) (as Zach Tyler Eisen)

 

Blue Teammate #1 (voice)

 

Steve (voice)

 

Wasp #2 (voice)

 

Sleeping Ant #2 / Guard Ant #3 / Wrangler Ant (voice)

 

Kreela (voice)

 

Tiffany Nickle (voice)

 

Fred Nickle (voice)

 

Ant #17 / Guard Ant #2 / Wasp #8 (voice)

 

Head of Council (voice)

 

Doreen Nickle (voice)

 

Beetle (voice)

 

Fugax (voice)

 

Mullet Boy (voice)

 

Fly (voice)

 

Spindle / Frog / Caterpillar (voice)

 

Sleeping Ant #1 / Head Lice #1 / Head Lice #2 / Head Lice #3 / Head Lice #4 / Brett (voice)

 

Slacker Ant (voice)

 

Albert (voice)

 

Shigeko (voice) (as Casey Masamitsu)

 

Fernando (voice)

 

Helmet Boy / Nob / Red Teammate #1 (voice)

 

Ant #18 / Pupa / Soldier Ant #3 (voice)

 

Ant #19 (voice)

 

Drone Ant / Ant #2 / Ant #6 (voice)

 

Mother Ant (voice)

 

Ant #1 / Ant #7 (voice)

 

Ant #3 (voice)

 

Ant #4 (voice)

 

Ant #5 (voice)

 

Ant #9 (voice)

 

Nurse Ant #3 (voice)

 

Billo (voice)

 

Ant Council #1 (voice)

 

Blue Teammate #2 / Red Teammate #2 (voice)

 

Blue Teammate #3 (voice)

 

Blue Teammate #4 (voice)

 

Blue Teammate #5 (voice)

 

Blue Teammate #6 (voice)

 

Red Teammate #3 (voice)

 

Red Teammate #4 (voice)

 

Red Teammate #5 (voice)

 

Red Teammate #6 (voice)

 

Wasp #1 / Wasp #5 (voice)

 

Wasp #3 (voice)

 

Wasp #4 (voice)

 

Wasp #6 (voice) (as Jonathan Cook)

 

Soldier Ant #1 (voice)

 

Old Council Ant (voice)

 

Wasp Leader (voice)

 

Soldier Ant (voice)

 

Head Nurse (voice) (as Vernée Watson Johnson)

 

La très sage reine (French version) (voice)

 

Kreela, la professeur (French version) (voice)

 

L'infirmière Hova (French version) (voice)

 

Zoc, le sorcier fourmi (French version) (voice)

 

Kid (voice) (uncredited)

 

Ant (voice) (uncredited)

 

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)

 

Blonde Boy (voice) (uncredited)

 

Ant Council #2 and #5 (voice) (uncredited)

 

Ant Council #3 (voice) (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

约翰 A·戴维斯 John A. Davis - (written by)

John Nickle - (book)

制作人 Produced by

Keith Alcorn - executive producer

约翰 A·戴维斯 John A. Davis - producer

威廉·费 William Fay - executive producer

加里·高兹曼 Gary Goetzman - producer

汤姆·汉克斯 Tom Hanks - producer

托马斯·图尔 Thomas Tull - executive producer

Diana Choi - executive producer (as Diana Choi Sachs)

Alex Johns - co-executive producer

Scott Mednick - executive producer

Kim Saxon - co-producer

Steve Shareshian - executive producer (as Steven Shareshian)

摄影 Cinematography

Ken Mitchroney - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Jon Price

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·戴布尼 John Debney

艺术指导 Production Designer

Barry E. Jackson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Chris Consani

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

David Santiago

声音部门 Sound Department

Joseph Adorisio II - isdn recordist

Panos Asimenios - dubbing supervisor

Odin Benitez - sound effects editor

Deborah Cornish - sound effects editor: animatics

Bradford Cox - animatic sound effects editor

Sam Crutsinger - sound effects editor: pre-production

David Lee Fein - foley artist (as David Fein)

Eric Flickinger - sound recordist

David Grimaldi - additional sound designer / sound effects editor

Randall Guth - sound effects editor

Ryan Heiferman - adr recordist: New York / dialogue recordist

Keith Hodne - sound recordist

Eric Cameron Hosmer - foley recordist (as Eric Hosmer)

David Jobe - foley mixer

Michael Jonascu - sound designer

Pamela Kahn - foley artist

Jason King - sound effects editor

Rick Kline - re-recording mixer

Val Kuklowsky - sound editor

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer

David Marcus - assistant sound editor

Sean McCoy - dialogue recordist

Mark Menza - supervising sound editor: animatics

Chuck Michael - sound effects editor

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist (as Alyson Moore)

Scott Morgan - foley recordist

Willard Overstreet - foley editor

David Parker - re-recording mixer

John Roesch - foley artist

Mike Sawitzke - sound

Solange S. Schwalbe - foley supervisor

Carlos Sotolongo - original dialogue mixer

Pomann Sound - dialogue recordist

Bruce Tanis - sound effects editor

Eliott Taylor - dialogue recordist

Bernard Weiser - sound effects editor

Christopher T. Welch - supervising sound editor

Larry Winer - original dialogue mixer

Roy Machado - dialogue recordist (uncredited) / isdn recordist: Dallas (uncredited)

Derek Vanderhorst - sound effects editor

选角导演 Casting

Ruth Lambert