影片首页 
27 个视频 
123 张图片 
156 位演职员 
751 条影评 
85 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

亨利·布罗根 / 小克

 

丹妮·扎卡沃斯基

Danny Zakarweski

 

克雷·魏瑞斯

Clay Verris

 

 

巴伦

Baron

 

杰克·韦尔斯

Jack Willis

 

德尔·派特森

Del Patterson

 

洁妮特·拉斯特

Janet Lassiter

 

尤里·科沃斯

Yuri Kovacs

 

马里诺

Marino

 

Key Shack Agent

 

Bicycle Messenger

 

Jack's Girlfriend

 

Junior On-Set Reference

 

Training Officer (uncredited)

 

Scuba Killer #1 (uncredited)

 

Connor (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Lab Technician

 

High School Principal

 

High School Girl (as Jordan Ruth Sherley)

 

Barista #1 (uncredited)

 

DIA Agent (uncredited)

 

John (uncredited)

 

Barista #2 (uncredited)

 

Junior's Friend (uncredited)

 

Man at Marina (as Jeff Authors)

 

Flemish Train Announcer (uncredited)

 

High School Student (uncredited)

 

School Kid (uncredited)

 

College student (uncredited)

 

Patterson's Son

 

Mother on Train

 

Cop (uncredited)

 

Budapest Bathhouse Patron (uncredited)

 

Himself (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Henry's Mom

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Coffee House Hipster (uncredited)

 

Henry's Dad

 

Agent Demeter (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Hungarian Student (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Valery Dormov (as Igor Szász)

 

Young Girl on Train

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

College Kid (uncredited)

 

Training officer (uncredited)

导演 Director

李安

Ang Lee

编剧 Writer

大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff - (story)

比利·雷 Billy Ray - (screenplay) and

达伦·莱姆克 Darren Lemke - (story) and

制作人 Produced by

杰瑞·布鲁克海默 Jerry Bruckheimer - producer

大卫·埃利森 David Ellison - producer

达娜·哥德伯格 Dana Goldberg - producer

唐·格兰杰 Don Granger - producer

Brian Bell - executive producer

Guo Guangchang - executive producer

David Lee - co-producer

唐·墨菲 Don Murphy - executive producer

查德·欧曼 Chad Oman - executive producer

Melissa Reid - co-producer

麦克·斯坦森 Mike Stenson - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

迪昂·比比 Dion Beebe

剪辑 Film Editing

蒂姆·史奎尔 Tim Squyres

原创音乐 Original Music

洛内·巴尔菲 Lorne Balfe

艺术指导 Production Designer

盖·亨德里克斯·戴斯 Guy Hendrix Dyas

美术设计 Art Direction by

John Collins

Robert Cowper

Bence Erdelyi

Karl Probert

Gergely Rieger

Diana Trujillo

Tom Reta - supervising art director

Gordon Tanner - (Graphic Designer)

Lissette Schettini

服装设计 Costume Design by

Suttirat Anne Larlarb

Jennifer Ramirez - (costume assistant: Colombia)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

比尔·威斯登霍佛 Bill Westenhofer

Sheldon Stopsack

Darwin Go - Park Road VFX

Mangesh Palkrit

Guy Williams - Weta Digital

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Jeff J.J. Authors - first assistant director

Darrin Brown - first assistant director: second unit / key second assistant director

Luke Crawford - second second assistant director

Jorge Abril - ad pa

Adam Bocknek - second assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director

Ana María Cabrera - second assistant director: colombia unit

Gábor Hegedüs Hege - assistant director (as Gábor Hegedüs Hege) / third assistant director: Splinter Unit (as Gábor Hegedüs Hege)

András Hornek - assistant director: Hungary

András Hárskúti - assistant director: Hungary

Christian Labarta - second second assistant director: Colombia

Ben Lanning - first assistant director: Colombia

Lõcsei Márton - assistant director: Hungary

Hajós Péter - third assistant director

Stephen Turselli - additional second assistant director

Hajnalka Vajay - third assistant director: Hungary

Tamás Vass - first assistant director: Hungary

Karen Young - second assistant director

Vincent Giarratano - first assistant director: additional photography / second assistant director: additional photography

George Lambert - additional second assistant director

Ferenc Tóth - assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Justine Baker - adr recordist

David Boulton - adr mixer

Marko A. Costanzo - foley artist

Greg Crawford - adr mixer: Atlanta

János Csáki Jr. - boom operator

Mark Goodermote - boom operator

Ivan Jimenez - sound utility: Colombia Unit

Scott Johnson - sound utility

George A. Lara - Foley Mixer

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Richard Novick - Additional Sound

Philip Stockton - supervising sound editor

Steven Visscher - supervising foley editor

Dave Wilson - adr mixer: Atlanta

Allan Zaleski - sound effects editor

James B. Appleton - sound utility: additional photography

Shane Bruce - foley artist: trailer

John Chamberlin - Brazilian Portuguese Re-recording mixer

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Devin Donaghy - assistant sound editor: trailer

Michael Gilbert - sound effects editor

Kenton Jakub - adr editor

Frank Kern - Foley Editor

Jiho Kim - adr recordist

Ferenc Lukacs - adr recordist

Samuel Miille - assistant sound editor

Bryant Musgrove - boom operator: additional photography

Roland Vajs - sfx field recordist

Thomas Varga - sound mixer: additional photography

Peter Deutscher - boom operator (uncredited)

Kevin Peters - re-recording mix assistant

布景师 Set Decoration by

Victor J. Zolfo

Zsuzsanna Sipos - (Set Decorator - Budapest)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Luisa Abel - makeup department head

Kelvin R. Trahan - hair department head

Pierce Austin - hair for Mr. Smith

Krisztina Fehér - crowd hair

Shaquanta Green - additional hair stylist

Sarah Lawless - additional makeup artist (as Sarah Lawless)

Caroline Monge - makeup artist

Devin Shayla Morales - additional makeup artist

Aisling Nairn - makeup artist

Javier Johan Romero - hair stylist: Colombia

Juanita Santamaria - assistant makeup artist

LuAndra Whitehurst - key makeup artist

Kathleen Brown - key makeup artist: additional photography

Judit Farkas-Arful - makeup artist: crowd

Miia Kovero - key hair stylist

Judy Murdock - makeup for mr. smith