影片首页 
32 个视频 
156 张图片 
193 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
108 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

查理·沃森

Charlie Watson

 

咪莫

Memo

 

伯恩斯探员

Agent Burns

 

大黄蜂(配音)

Bumblebee

 

 

奥蒂斯

Otis

 

擎天柱(配音)

Optimus Prime

 

反弹球

Dropkick

 

粉碎

Shatter

 

Sally

 

Agent Powell

 

The Mean Girl

 

Neighbor

 

Bill the Mechanic

 

Neighbor

 

Mean Girlfriend #1

 

Roller Coaster Rider

 

Partygoer / Mean Girl

 

Otis' Dojo Friend

 

Boardwalk Patron

 

Boardwalk Teenager

 

YoYo Kid

 

Party-goer #1

 

Sheriff

 

Neighbor

 

Otis Dojo's Friend

 

Townie

 

Boardwalk Teen

 

Drunk Guy

 

Sector 7 Agent (uncredited)

 

Party-Goer

 

Townie

 

Sheriff

 

Neighbor

 

Ride Enthusiast

 

Teen Partygoer

 

Boardwalk pedestrian

 

Townie (uncredited)

 

Karate Instructor (uncredited)

 

Sector 7 Agent (uncredited)

 

Howie (Sector 7 Tech)

 

General Whalen

 

S-7 Agent Scott

 

Pilot Hutton

 

News Reporter

 

S-7 Agent Marks

 

Sector 7 Tank .50 Cal Gunner

 

Charlie's Dad

 

Lance Corporal Martin

 

Corporal Taylor (uncredited)

 

Mean Girlfriend #2

 

Party Goer #3

 

Neighbor

 

Young Agent

 

Camper

 

Boardwalk Patron

 

Party-Goer

 

Camper

 

Teen Partygoer

 

Young Agent #1

 

Mean Girl

 

Karate Studio Friend (uncredited)

 

Boardwalk Pedestrian

 

Mean girl / Party-goer

 

News Cameraman

 

Young Agent #2

 

Boardwalk Goer

 

Boardwalk Teenager

 

Teen

 

Teen Partygoer / Mean girl

 

Sector 7 Agent

 

Neighbor

 

Sector 7 Agent

 

Party-Goer (uncredited)

 

Townie (uncredited)

 

Sector 7 Machinegunner

 

Humvee Driver

 

Actor

 

Mean Girl

 

Sector 7 Army Soldier

 

Sector 7 Army Soldier

 

Boardwalk Patron

 

Sector 7 Agent

 

Smoker Boy / Partygoer

 

Sector 7 Agent

 

Mean Girl

 

Sheriff Deputy

 

Blitzwing

制作人 Produced by

洛伦佐·迪·博纳文图拉 Lorenzo di Bonaventura - producer

迈克尔·贝 Michael Bay - producer

Steve Davis - producer

Tom DeSanto - producer

布莱恩·戈德诺 Brian Goldner - executive producer

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - executive producer

Chris Brigham - executive producer

Mark Vahradian - executive producer

Ron Ames - associate producer

摄影 Cinematography

恩里克·切迪亚克 Enrique Chediak - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Paul Rubell

原创音乐 Original Music

达里奥·马里安奈利 Dario Marianelli

艺术指导 Production Designer

Sean Haworth

美术设计 Art Direction by

Maya Shimoguchi - supervising art director

Richard Bloom

A. Todd Holland

Sebastian Schroder - (as Sebastian Schroder)

Gustaf Aspegren

服装设计 Costume Design by

Dayna Pink

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

詹森·史密斯 Jason Smith

Anthony Lupoi - cantina creative

Ivan Busquets - associate visual effects supervisor

萨米尔·荷昂 Samir Hoon

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

迈克·甘瑟 Mike Gunther - second unit director

Kit Conners - additional second assistant director

布莱恩·雷利亚 Brian Relyea - first assistant director

Mollie Stallman - second second assistant director

大卫·沃特斯 David Waters - second assistant director

Jeff Hubbard - second second assistant director: second unit

Judd Greener - additional second ad

Frances Stafford - second second assistant director: second unit

Steve Love - first assistant director: second unit

杰森·伊曼 Jason Inman - first assistant director: second unit, Los Angeles, Crestline

Rhys Summerhayes - key second assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Jonathan Fuh - boom operator

Judah Getz - adr mixer

James A. Moore - a.d.r. recordist

Thomas Pinney - utility sound: Northern California

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - supervising sound editor

Matt Cavanaugh - sound editor

Joel Erickson - dialogue/adr supervisor

David Jobe - foley mixer

Jonathan Klein - Supervising Foley Editor

Ralph Osborn - dialogue editor

Ethan Van der Ryn - supervising sound editor

Anna Behlmer - re-recording mixer

José Antonio García - sound mixer

Brandon Jones - sound effects editor

Bob Lacivita - adr mixer

John Maynard - sound mixer

Tim Walston - sound effects editor

Devin Donaghy - Assistant sound editor: trailer

John P. Fasal - Sound Effects Field Recordist

Veronica Li - Assistant Sound Editor

Dawn Lunsford - Foley Artist

Mark Paterson - re-recording mixer

Tobias Poppe - sound designer

Jesse Rosenman - Assistant Sound Editor

Alicia Stevenson - Foley Artist

布景师 Set Decoration by

安妮·库尔基安 Anne Kuljian

Lori Mazuer - (additional photography)

选角导演 Casting

Denise Chamian

Ruth Lambert - (Additional Voice Casting)

Robert McGee - (Additional Voice Casting)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Leslie D. Bennett - key hair stylist

Tanya Cookingham - key makeup artist

Tina Roesler Kerwin - makeup department head

Kelvin R. Trahan - hair department head

Polly A. Powers - makeup artist: additional

Lizbeth Williamson - makeup artist

Vanessa Blanchard Lee - additional makeup artist

Autumn Butler - makeup artist

Martina Kohl - makeup artist

Tijen Osman - hair stylist

Debra Schrey - makeup artist

Elaine Thomas - additional makeup artist

Jeremy Bramer - makeup artist

Kimberly Carlson - hair stylist

Nanci Cascio - hair stylist

Caitlin Martini - makeup artist

Prescilla Jean Olay - hair stylist

Beate Eisele - makeup artist

Lisa Poe - assistant makeup artist

Robert Mrazik - hair stylist