影片首页 
6 个视频 
10 张图片 
162 位演职员 
75 条剧评 
6 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

罗伯特·戴利

Robert Daly

 

沃顿

Walton

 

纳内特·科尔

Nanette Cole

 

Amy

 

Frank

 

Marie

 

Sara

 

 

Trick

 

Shania

 

Taser Guard

 

Coach (voice)

 

Anaesthetist

 

Surgeon

 

Russ

 

Sara age 3

 

Pippa

 

Young Man at Park

 

Man Who Finds Sara

 

Jasmine

 

Anthony

 

Sara age 9

 

Trick age 12

 

Meryl age 9

 

Cal age 10

 

Dr. Usborne

 

School Yard Teacher

 

Boy in Fight

 

Meryl

 

Hiro

 

Cal

 

Store Employee

 

English Teacher

 

School Nurse

 

Student (uncredited)

 

School Yard Teacher (as Michelle Cornelius)

 

Nurse

 

Lenny

 

Nicola

 

Edna

 

Mike

 

Norman

 

Butch

 

Silverfox

 

David

 

Patty

 

Valdack

 

Elena Tulaska

 

Nate Packer

 

Kabir Dudani

 

Pizza Guy

 

Tommy

 

Gamer691 (voice)

 

Callister Employee (uncredited)

 

Pizza Guy #1 (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

查理·布洛克 Charlie Brooker - (written by)

William Bridges - (written by) &

制作人 Produced by

查理·布洛克 Charlie Brooker - executive producer

Nick Pitt - producer

Benjamin Greenacre - line producer

Ian Hogan - co-producer

Annabel Jones - producer

Andrew Chapman - line producer

Louise Sutton - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Ed Wild

Stuart Bentley

Peter Robertson

Stephan Pehrsson - director of photography

艺术指导 Production Designer

Joel Collins - series designer

卡罗尔·斯派尔 Carol Spier

Catrin Meredydd

Phil Simms

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jason Clarke

Jono Moles

Hauke Richter

Robyn Paiba - supervising art director

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Stephen Lebed

Neil Riley

Russell Dodgson

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

James Dalton - third assistant director

Felix Gray - first assistant director

Sam Hachey - trainee assistant director

Craig Newman - second assistant director

Ross Vivian - third assistant director: second unit

Misia Pawlowska - floor runner

Gemma Wright - second assistant director

Laura Moloney - third assistant director: dailies

Lydia Skawinski-Shearer - third assistant director

Benjamin Greenacre - splinter unit director

Laurie Mahon - second assistant director

David Lester - assistant director

Scott Patterson - assistant director

Simon Aguirre - first assistant director

Daniel Hillary - third assistant director

Simon Whitby - second assistant director

Jack Wren - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Mitch Dorf - adr mixer

Camille Kennedy - sound assist: dailies

Oliver Ferris - foley artist

Kyle Pickford - boom operator

John Rodda - production sound mixer

Tim Harrison - additional sound effects

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Russell Jeffery - production sound mixer

Philip Walker - sound assistant

Jack Bourdon - boom operator

Sophia Hardman - foley mixer

Thomas Hidderley - sound mixer

Craig Irving - re-recording mixer

Michael Maroussas - dialogue editor

Max Walsh - re-recording mixer

Dorian Williamson - boom operator

Adam Mendez - Foley mixer

Dillon Bennett - sound effects editor

William Miller - re-recording mixer (as Will Miller)

Gavin Rose - dialogue editor

Dario Swade - foley editor

Dafydd Archard - re-recording mixer

Nick Baldock - adr mixer

Ricky Butt - foley artist

Tim Cavagin - re-recording mixer

Emma Chilton - 2nd assistant sound

Kenny Clark - supervising sound editor

Matthew Skelding - dialogue editor

Ruth Sullivan - foley artist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Kate Guyan

Kate Beckly

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Tanya Lodge - makeup designer

Lisa Cartlidge - prosthetic artist

Matthew Smith - prosthetic makeup designer

Rona Skuodas - hair & makeup trainee: daily

Holly Caddy - hair and makeup assistant

Andrea Heldman - makeup daily

Leila Mauro - hair and make-up artist

Silvia Platsis - makeup dailies

Emma Scott - makeup designer

Scotia Boyd - makeup artist

Line Kolaasaeter - hair department head

Jane McBennett - makeup artist