影片首页 
14 个视频 
86 张图片 
171 位演职员 
42 条影评 
49 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

格蕾丝

Grace

 

莎拉·康纳

Sarah Connor

 

终结者T-800

The Terminator

 

机器杀手

Terminator

 

Dani Ramos

 

 

Miguel Ramos

 

John Connor

 

Major Dean

 

C-5 Pilot

 

Federal

 

ICE Officer

 

ICE Officer

 

Cholo

 

T-800

 

Rigby

 

C-5 Co-Pilot

 

F-35 Pilot

 

Mexico City Cop

 

X-Ray Officer Baker

 

Maria

 

Internet Cafe Waitress

 

Agent Brenner

 

Mexican Hooker

 

Miguel

 

Texas Ranger

 

Mexican detainee

 

Texas Ranger

 

Julia

 

ICE Medic

 

Young Grace

 

ICE Medic #2

 

Nurse

 

Pepito

 

Hadrell

 

Young John Connor

 

Technician Curtis

 

Owens

 

Police Officer

 

Manager

 

Field Surgeon

 

Resistance Nurse

 

JP

 

Maggie Clinton

 

Dani's Army

 

Border Guard Cooper

导演 Director

提姆·米勒

Tim Miller

编剧 Writer

贾斯汀·罗德斯 Justin Rhodes - (screenplay by) and

大卫·S·高耶 David S. Goyer - (screenplay by) &

比利·雷 Billy Ray - (screenplay by)

詹姆斯·卡梅隆 James Cameron - (based on characters created by) and

查尔斯·H·伊格里 Charles H. Eglee - (story by) &

乔什·弗莱德曼 Josh Friedman - (story by) and

盖尔·安妮·赫德 Gale Anne Hurd - (based on characters created by)

制作人 Produced by

詹姆斯·卡梅隆 James Cameron - producer

大卫·埃利森 David Ellison - producer

邦妮·柯蒂斯 Bonnie Curtis - executive producer

达娜·哥德伯格 Dana Goldberg - executive producer

唐·格兰杰 Don Granger - executive producer

John J. Kelly - executive producer

Julie Lynn - executive producer

Edward Cheng - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Ken Seng

原创音乐 Original Music

琼基·XL Junkie XL

艺术指导 Production Designer

Sonja Klaus

美术设计 Art Direction by

David Bryan - senior art director

Luke Edwards - (Vehicles Art Director)

Tom Still - senior art director

Lucienne Suren - supervising art director

Monica Alberte

Alejandro Fernández

Claire Fleming

Florian Müller

服装设计 Costume Design by

恩吉拉·迪克森 Ngila Dickson

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

艾里克·巴巴 Eric Barba

Alex Wang - ILM - San Francisco

Jake Maymudes - Rebellion Visual Effects

Glenn Melenhorst - Method Studios - Australia

杰夫·怀特 Jeff White - ILM - San Francisco

David Seager - ILM

杰米·哈雷 Jamie Hallett - capital T

Marco Maldonado - Second Unit

Michael S. Harbour - Mammal Studios

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Philip J Silvera - second unit director

Cristina Amengual Watson - floor third assistant director: spain

Andor Berényi - third assistant director 2nd unit

James Chasey - second assistant director: crowd

Isabel Delclaux - third assistant director: daily

Eva Ferradas - second assistant director: VFX Aerial Unit / stunts third assistant director: Spain

Lee Grumett - first assistant director

Árpád Görögh - assistant director: Hungary

Márk Herjeczki - crowd assistant director

Pep Parés Font - Floor Runner AD: Spain

Marco Schleicher - Set PA

Jo Tew - second assistant director

Zsolt Tolmer - floor second assistant director

Csilla Tornallyay - Base PA

Danny Triphook - vehicles third assistant director: Spain

Miguel Vargas - floor second assistant director: second unit, Spain

Julieta Alcaide - Base PA 2nd Unit: Spain

Gergely Apjok - second assistant director: marketing unit

Edward Brett - first assistant director: second unit

Carla Celda - Floor PA: Spain

Sándor Csali - additional assistant director

Helena Doz - Cast PA

Laura Díez - third assistant director

Botond Emody - assistant director 2nd unit: Hungary

José Luis Iglesias - Floor PA 2nd Unit: Spain

Márk Katona - assistant director

Márton Katona - third assistant director

Óscar Manero - assistant director: splinter & vfx unit / floor second assistant director: Spain

Gloria Alonso Martínez - Cast PA

Benedek Nagy - stunt third assistant director

Ricardo Ron Perez - Cast PA: Spain / crowd assistant director: Hungary

Cynthia Ruiz - additional crowd third assistant director: Hungary / additional third assistant director: Spain / set production assistant: Spain

Jeff Taylor - second assistant director: second unit

Quique Medina - assistant director

Dániel Mertz - Set PA / third assistant director: second unit

Natalia García Bescós - floor runner assistant director

Bálint Megyeri - floor pa

Attila Gyurkó - crowd production assistant

声音部门 Sound Department

Diego Casares - production sound mixer: 2nd unit

János Csáki Jr. - sound mixer: second unit

Rodrigo Gil - 2nd assistant sound: Spain

Áron Havasi - 1st Assistant Sound

Juan Montoto Ugarte - 1st Assistant Sound: Spain

Alberto Pacheco - 1st Assistant Sound: Spain / 1st assistant sound: 2nd unit Spain

麦克·鲁斯 Mac Ruth - Production Sound Mixer

Stephen Brown - sound recordist

Sam Cousins - Sound Assistant: Second Unit

Peter Schulteisz - boom operator: second unit

Eliza Zolnai - 2nd Assistant Sound

Derek Vanderhorst - sound designer

Thomas Giordano - Sound Utility: Los Angeles Unit

Ben Greaves - boom operator: Los Angeles Unit

Lee Orloff - sound mixer: Los Angeles Unit

Peter Persaud - Foley Mixer

Yohannes Skoda - sound utility: Los Angeles Unit

Ignacio Arrojo - ADR Recordist

Devin Donaghy - assistant sound editor: trailer

Lee Gilmore - sound designer

Craig Henighan - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Cary Clark - engineer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Laura Musso - (lead location set dresser)

Nuria Muni - (set decorator spain)

Toldi Veronika - (draughtsperson)

Mike Britton - (Supervising Set Decorator)

Nimrod Hajdu - location set decorator

Róbert Taller - (assistant art direction)

Ana Martinez Fernandez - (Set-Dec Draftswoman)

Damian Galan Alvarez - (Set-Dec Art Director)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Michael White - hair department head / hair designer

Bill Corso - makeup designer

Jessie Harrison - key hair stylist: second unit (as Jessie Harrison)

Montse Damas - second unit makeup artist

Pedro Raúl de Diego - tattoos fabrication

Kornél Hidas - key hairdresser HU

Rita Horváth - makeup and prosthetics makeup artist

Geoff Redknap - special makeup effects artist

Saray Rodríguez - daily make up

Taylor Schulte - special makeup effects artist

Susana Sánchez - second unit makeup supervisor

Jo Best - Key Hair Stylist 2nd Unit Hungary / Wig Technician/Hair Stylist

Anna Daniel - assistant makeup artist

Christine Paterson - contact lens designer/painter

Kristin Arrigo - hair stylist