影片首页 
6 个视频 
78 张图片 
196 位演职员 
62 条影评 
15 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Uncle Drew

 

Dax

 

 

Mookie

 

Big Fella

 

Maya

 

Footlocker kid

 

Customer #1

 

Betty Lou

 

Angry Fan

 

Lights

 

Mom

 

Paramedic

 

Footlocker Mom

 

Club patron / Rucker Park attendee

 

Rucker Park Attendees

 

Teen Playing Basketball

 

Player #2

 

Jay / Player #1

 

Spectator

 

Preacher

 

Referee #1

 

Young Dax

 

Rucker Park Attendee

 

Uptown Crush Player

 

Security Guard

 

Red Dress Fan

 

Rucker Park Attendee

 

Basketball Player for the Hiltop Mavericks & The King Of New York

 

Other Kid

 

Spectator

 

Footlocker Employee

 

Rucker Fan (uncredited)

 

rowdy Ruckers fan (uncredited)

 

Ruckers Game Fan (uncredited)

 

Rucker Park Attendee (uncredited)

 

Rucker spectator

 

Golfer

 

Marty Footlocker Manager

 

Boots

 

Spectator

 

Jess

 

Angelo

 

Orphan, Gas Station Kid

 

Basketball game attendee

 

Harlem Basketball Player

 

Attending Nurse

 

Little Boy

 

Karate Kid (uncredited)

 

Elementary School Game Attendee (uncredited)

 

Elementary Basketball Attendee (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Jay Longino - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

马蒂·博文 Marty Bowen - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

John Fischer - executive producer

Michael Flynn - executive producer

威克·戈弗雷 Wyck Godfrey - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Jay Longino - co-producer

Mike Upton - executive producer

Benita Allen - co-producer

Louis Arbetter - executive producer

Jason Brown - co-producer

Erik Feig - executive producer

Marc Gilbar - executive producer

Adam Harter - co-producer

Aziel Rivers - executive producer

Perry Rogers - executive producer

Colin Smeeton - executive producer

Jeffrey Wechsler - executive producer (as Jeff Wechsler)

摄影 Cinematography

Karsten Gopinath - director of photography (as Crash)

剪辑 Film Editing

Jeff Freeman - (edited by)

Sean Valla - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

Christopher Lennertz - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Doug J. Meerdink

服装设计 Costume Design by

Johnetta Boone

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicholas Johnson

Chris LeDoux

Mark LeDoux - Crafty Apes

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Benita Allen - first assistant director

Bryan Allen - second second assistant director: New York Unit

Tim Fitzgerald - second assistant director

Daniel Hank - second unit director: helicopter unit

杰森·伊曼 Jason Inman - first assistant director: second unit

Steve Ritzi - second unit director

Anthony Beckwith - second second assistant director

Kaylee Johnson - second assistant directors: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Jorge Del Valle - sound utility

Rob Disner - boom operator

Graham Kicklighter - music playback / sound mixer: second unit

Erik H. Magnus - production sound mixer

Jerry Stein - sound mixer: new york

Max Stein - boom operator: new york

William E. Hirsch - bts sound (as William Hirsch)

Elliott Koretz - supervising sound editor

Bob Lacivita - adr mixer

Michael Wynne - additional sound mixer

Greg Crawford - adr mixer

Fredrick Cuevas - adr recordist

Jesse Garcia - sound effects editor

David Jobe - foley mixer

Chris Navarro - adr mixer

Danny Reeves - adr recordist

German Camardella - adr editor

Ryan Coursey - sound recordist

Susan Dudeck - Supervising ADR and Dialogue Editor

Eric Huezo - re-recording mix technician

John Jay Martyn - adr recordist

Terry Porter - re-recording mixer

Gabriel J. Serrano - re-recording mixer

Charley Stauber - sound editor

Bruce Tanis - sound effects editor

Michael D. Wilhoit - dialogue editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Matthew Groves

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Ellen Arden - makeup artist

Steve Battaglia - additional hair stylist (as Steven Battaglia)

Andrea C. Brotherton - hair department head

Char Coats-Crump - makeup artist (as Char Coats Crump)

Patrice Coleman - makeup department head

Bridgit Crider - makeup artist (as Bridget M. Crider)

Tonya Cryer - hair stylist

Travis Culberson - makeup artist (uncredited)

Melanie Deforrest - Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Noel Hernandez - makeup artist (as Noël Hernandez)

Shantel Jordan - makeup artist

Michelle Kearns - makeup department head: New York

Michele Lewis - key makeup artist

Talya Melvey - key hair stylist (as Talya R. Melvey)

Travis Pates - co-key makeup artist

David Presto - key prosthetic makeup artist: for Blue Whale Studio Inc

Richard Redlefsen - Prosthetic makeup artist: for Blue Whale Studio Inc.

Mark James Ross - Prosthetic makeup artist: Blue Whale Studios Inc

Michealle Vanderpool - additional hair stylist

Emily Coughlin - prosthetic makeup artist: Blue Whale Studios Inc.

Laura Dandridge - prosthetics makeup artist

Andy Fowler - lead moldmaker/prosthetics technician: Blue Whale Studios Inc.

Michele Lewis - co-key makeup artist

Bruce Spaulding Fuller - prosthetic makeup artist: Blue Whale Studios Inc

Forrest Hill - lab tech: Blue Whale Studios Inc.

Jonah Levy - prosthetic makeup co-department head

Syretta L. Bell - makeup artist

Tanya Bodison - additional hair stylist

Reggie Doss - barber (as Reginald Doss)

Michael Fontaine - prosthetic makeup artist: Mr. Smoove

Precious Jackson - hair stylist: Georgia

Micah Laine - makeup artist

Saj Mack - makeup artist

Gindy Martin - makeup artist

Cass McClure - prosthetic dept. supervisor: Blue Whale Studios

Iasia Merriweather - additional hair stylist

Matthew Silva - prosthetic makeup department head

Kaylee Swisher - lab technician: Blue Whale Studios Inc

Parra Thomas - makeup artist: Ms. Leakes

Haile Werntz - makeup assistant

Chantell Wilson - additional hair stylist (as Chantel Wilson)

Keshia Winslow - additional hair stylist

Dionne Wynn - makeup artist: Ms. Haddish