速度与激情:特别行动 演职员表 – Mtime时光网
 影片首页 
20 个视频 
130 张图片 
220 位演职员 
92 条影评 
73 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Hobbs

 

Shaw

 

Hattie

 

Brixton

 

Madame M

 

Professor Andreiko

 

Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited)

 

City Man (uncredited)

 

U.S. Newsreader

 

Eteon Computer Tech

 

City Woman (uncredited)

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

City Woman (uncredited)

 

Chef (uncredited)

 

Sam (as Eliana Su'a)

 

Airport Passenger (uncredited)

 

Diner (uncredited)

 

Gang Member (uncredited)

 

Eteon Medical Tech

 

City Man (uncredited)

 

Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited)

 

German Newsreader

 

Airport Passenger (uncredited)

 

Background Security (uncredited)

 

Italian Newsreader

 

Wife Diner (uncredited)

 

Street Racer (uncredited)

 

Airport Steward (uncredited)

 

Mateo (as Joe 'Roman Reigns' Anoai)

 

Lady in Rain (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Samoan Local (uncredited)

 

Hairdresser (uncredited)

 

Samoan War Dancer (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Young Naomi

 

Auto Shop Worker (uncredited)

 

Kitchen Porter (uncredited)

 

Jonah

 

Kal

 

Cocky Merc (uncredited)

 

Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited)

 

Security (uncredited)

 

Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited)

 

Prison Visitor (uncredited)

 

Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)

 

Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Warehouse Engineer (uncredited)

 

Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited)

 

Airport Steward (uncredited)

 

Bicycle Courier (uncredited)

 

Queenie

 

Sefina

 

Timo

 

Agent Loeb

 

Lt. Grapefruit

 

Tsoi

 

Lermotov

 

Party Model (as Georgie Meacham)

 

Party Model

 

Tattoo Assistant (as Ima Caryl)

 

Prison Guard

 

Young Deckard

 

Young Hattie

 

Young Owen

 

L.A. Waitress

 

CIA Handler

 

CIA Handler

 

Savoy Check-in Guest

 

London Cabbie

 

Agent at Hattie's

 

Agent at Hattie's (as Noah Maxwell-Clarke)

 

CIA Mapping Agent

 

Eteon Assistant

 

Eteon Director

 

U.K. Newsreader

 

U.K. Newsreader

 

Chinese Newsreader

 

Paperboy

 

Rosie's Nanny

 

British Customs Officer

 

Flight Attendant

 

Madame M's Crew

 

Madame M's Crew

 

Madame M's Crew

 

Madame M's Crew

 

Young Bully

 

Young Bully

 

Russian Fighter Pilot

 

Eteon's Uber Merc

 

Eteon Merc

 

Eteon Merc

 

Eteon Helicopter Pilot (as David M. Leitch)

 

U.K. Police Leader

 

Spouse (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Hobb's Cousin (uncredited)

 

Mercenary (uncredited)

 

Infantry Henchman (uncredited)

 

Valet (uncredited)

 

Bio-Hazard Scientist (uncredited)

 

Mercenary / Talos Suit (uncredited)

 

Airport Passenger (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

London City Worker (uncredited)

 

International Tourist (uncredited)

导演 Director

大卫·雷奇

David Leitch

编剧 Writer

克里斯·摩根 Chris Morgan - (screenplay by)

加里·斯科特·汤普森 Gary Scott Thompson - (based on characters created by)

德鲁·皮尔斯 Drew Pearce - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

海拉姆·加西亚 Hiram Garcia - producer

Viet Luu - associate producer

Ethan Smith - executive producer

史蒂文·查斯曼 Steve Chasman - executive producer

Dany Garcia - executive producer

Kelly McCormick - executive producer

Ainsley Davies - executive producer

克里斯·摩根 Chris Morgan - producer

Kathy Chasen-Hay - associate producer

Debra James - line producer: additional photography

道恩·强森 Dwayne Johnson - producer

杰森·斯坦森 Jason Statham - producer

摄影 Cinematography

乔纳森·瑟拉 Jonathan Sela

原创音乐 Original Music

泰勒·贝兹 Tyler Bates

艺术指导 Production Designer

David Scheunemann - (production design)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Dominic Hyman - supervising art director

Will Coubrough

Wolfgang Metschan

Remo Tozzi

Choi Ho Man - senior art director

Nicolas Plotquin - supervising art director: Los Angeles

David Allday

Charlotte Malynn

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sarah Evelyn Bram - (as Sarah Evelyn Bram)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Dan Glass

Michael Brazelton - DNEG

Oliver Cubbage - one of us

Stuart Lashley - DNEG

Kyle McCulloch - Framestore

Roni Rodrigues - OutpostVFX

Jonathan Weber - RISE Visual Effects Studios

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Paul Barry - first assistant director

Sam Barry-Parker - crowd second assistant director

James Budd - Crowd PA / crowd third assistant director: dailies

Paula C. Frías - floor second assistant director: splinter unit

Samantha Corcoran - Assistant Director's PA

西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane - second unit director

Fraser Fennell-Ball - key second assistant director

Jess Link - third assistant director

Sandrine Loisy - 2nd assistant director: 2nd unit

Josie Morgan - third assistant director

Greg Rementer - second unit director

Marlon Beyer Rieger - additional assistant director

Oliver Tummel - third assistant director: 2nd Unit

Jason Halley - second assistant director

Tom Reynolds - second second assistant director

Scott Claydon - crowd third assistant director

Jack Fontaine - crowd third assistant director

Chris O'Hara - second unit director: Hawaii

Matthew D. Smith - second assistant director

Richard Whelan - first assistant director: second unit

Paul Bennett - second assistant director splinter unit

Alexander H. Gayner - splinter unit director: Hawaii

Joe Geary - first assistant director

杰森·伊曼 Jason Inman - second assistant director: additional photography

Steve Love - first assistant director: additional photography

Jody Wiltshire - floor second assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Ian Bender - boom operator: USA

John Casali - production sound mixer

Lloyd Dudley - sound mixer: additional unit / sound mixer: second unit

Michael B. Koff - production sound mixer: USA

Morris Concas - Sound Trainee: Second Unit

Phil Brewster - theatrical trailer mix tech / theatrical trailer recordist

Thomas Visser - sound mixer: Hawaii, splinter unit

Chris Murphy - boom operator

Paul Aulicino - assistant supervising sound editor

Eliot Connors - sound designer

Tom Hartig - boom operator: additional photography

Shane Hayes - dialogue editor

Vedat Kiyici - ADR mixer NZ

Andy Koyama - re-recording mixer: additional

Tim Limer - mix technician

Michael Ling - Sound Trainee

Sean Massey - dialogue editor

Bill Meadows - re-recording mix tech

Pingi Moli - adr

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Steve Nelson - sound mixer: additional photography

Hosea Ntaborwa - second assistant: additional unit dailies

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Edgar Pevsner - adr voices and looping

Sam Puefua - Adr Voice

Greg P. Russell - re-recording mixer: additional

Roger J. Sacdalan - re-recording mix technician: additional

乔恩·泰勒 Jon Taylor - re-recording mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lisa Chugg

谢恩·维奥 Shane Vieau

Jeffrey Kushon - (additional photography)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Alessandro Bertolazzi - Makeup & Hair Designer

Ryo Murakawa - key hair stylist

Lucy Oswald - make-up/hair trainee

Federica Rutigliano - make-up and hair trainee daily

JoJo Williams - Personal Makeup Artist to Idris Elba

Philippa Howe - makeup trainee

Rachel Solow - barber: Dwayne Johnson

Jordann Aguon - makeup artist

Lara Licari - makeup artist

Ralph Malani - hair stylist

Fernando Navarro - Key Hair Stylist Hawaii

Georgette Sweet - hair stylist

Cristina Waltz - key makeup artist: Hawaii

Debbie Black - 2nd Unit Hair & Make up

Liz Bradbear - junior makeup artist

Martin Hansen - assistant makeup artist

Sara Kramer - key crowd make-up artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

大卫·马利诺夫斯基 David Malinowski - prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetics supplier

Hanny Tjan - makeup artist: US production

Kerstin Weller - wig supervisor/hairstylist