影片首页 
4 个视频 
15 张图片 
143 位演职员 
14 条影评 
20 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

亨利五世

King Henry V of England 'Hal'

 

Sir John Falstaff

 

Philippa

 

The Dauphin of France

 

Henry IV

 

Thomas of Lancaster

 

William Chief Justice

 

Catherine

 

Scrope

 

Hotspur

 

Herald

 

Eric, King of Denmark

 

Dorset

 

Archbishop of Canterbury

 

Cambridge

 

Lady in Waiting (uncredited)

 

Westmoreland

 

Bishop (uncredited)

 

The Tavern Drinker (uncredited)

 

Lord Chamberlain

 

Grey

 

Cambridge's Attendant

 

Cloaked Man

 

Hammond (uncredited)

 

Armourer (uncredited)

 

English Soldier (uncredited)

 

Olli (uncredited)

 

Monk (uncredited)

 

The Bowman (uncredited)

 

Archbishop of York (uncredited)

 

Baron of Cinqueport (uncredited)

 

The Knight

 

Boy #2

 

Assassin

 

French Envoy

 

Lincoln Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Dartmouth

 

William's Page Boy

 

Merchan (uncredited)

 

French Lord Steward

 

The Prior Of Westminster (uncredited)

 

Chef (uncredited)

 

Lincoln Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Gentleman-in-Waiting (uncredited)

 

Young Noble (uncredited)

 

Man at Arms (uncredited)

 

Dauphin's Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Northumberland

 

Beale

 

Molly

 

King Charles VI of France

 

Hooper

 

Boy #1

 

Boy #3

 

French Commander

 

Jean D'Estouteville

编剧 Writer

乔尔·埃哲顿 Joel Edgerton - (written by)

大卫·米肖德 David Michôd - (written by)

摄影 Cinematography

亚当·阿卡波 Adam Arkapaw

剪辑 Film Editing

Peter Sciberras

原创音乐 Original Music

尼古拉斯·布里特尔 Nicholas Britell

艺术指导 Production Designer

Fiona Crombie

美术设计 Art Direction by

Matthew Hywel-Davies - supervising art director

Megan Jones - asst art director

Géza Kerti

Kiera Tudway

服装设计 Costume Design by

Jane Petrie

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Lindsay Adams - Future Associate

安德鲁·杰克逊 Andrew Jackson

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Steve E. Andrews - first assistant director

Taryn Cassidy Poole - Assistant to Timothee Chalamet & Joel Edgerton

Gergely Apjok - second assistant director: second unit

纳什·埃哲顿 Nash Edgerton - second unit director

Alexandra Hayes - key crowd pa

Nick Heckstall-Smith - first assistant director: second unit

Edoardo Maria Petti - Key Second Assistant Director

Ben Quirk - floor second assistant director uk

Lorenzo Signoretti - third assistant director: UK unit

Roxana Szarisz - Floor Second Assistant Director

Dora Takacs - cast pa

Luca Unger - additional assistant director

Attila Veres - third assistant director

Michael Llewellyn Williams - Crowd 3rd Assistant Director

Zsófia Mitkov - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Lee Grainge - boom operator / first assistant sound

Tom Harrison - Key First Assistant Sound

Gareth John - production sound mixer

Tom Wilkin - second assistant sound: UK unit

George Atkins - a.d.r mixer

Alex Birch - re-recording engineer

Mick Boraso - sound effects editor

Sam Hayward - re-recording engineer

罗伯特·麦肯齐 Robert Mackenzie - Sound Designer / supervising sound editor

Stuart Morton - sound effects editor

Paul O'Kelly - sound recordist

Robert Searl - ADR Mixer

Tara Webb - sound effects editor

Ian Chase - foreign dialogue re-recording mixer

Simon Diggins - adr mixer

Alex Francis - foley recordist

Leah Katz - Dialogue and ADR Supervisor

Sam Petty - sound designer

Timothy Preston - foreign dialogue re-recording mixer

Tim Ryan - ADR mixer

Jay Simon - ADR artist

Mario Vaccaro - foley artist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Alice Felton

Nóra Talmaier

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Flora Moody - key hair stylist

Oonagh Bagley - makeup artist: crowd

Alessandro Bertolazzi - Make up Hair Designer

Matyas Borda - prosthetic makeup artist

Liz Ann Bowden - principal make-up

Carolyn Cousins - crowd hair stylist / crowd makeup artist

Anna Daniel - prosthetic makeup artist

Annamária Dunai - crowd hair supervisor

Krisztina Fehér - hair stylist

Hildegard Haide - principal make-up

Judit Halász - principal hair stylist

Dóra Horváth Kertai - crowd makeup supervisor: Hungary crew

Andrea Kozma - prosthetic makeup artist / prosthetics

Barbara Kund - prosthetic makeup artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Szalay László - daily makeup artist

大卫·马利诺夫斯基 David Malinowski - life casting / prosthetics supplier

Ryo Murakawa - key hair stylist

Julie Nightingale - additional hair and makeup

F. Kovács Petra - prosthetic makeup artist

Iván Pohárnok - prosthetic makeup supervisor

Lilla Rónai - daily makeup artist

Athina Sapanidis - prosthetic makeup artist

Nicole Dawn Taylor - trainee hair and makeup artist

Mihály Orsolya Éva - assistant makeup artist

Sarolta Vegh - hair puncher (uncredited)