影片首页 
9 个视频 
99 张图片 
213 位演职员 
113 条影评 
44 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

约翰·多力特医生

Dr. John Dolittle

 

学徒

Tommy Stubbins

 

大猩猩

Chee-Chee (voice)

 

鸭子

Dab-Dab (voice)

 

鸵鸟

Plimpton (voice)

 

北极熊

Yoshi (voice)

 

鹦鹉

Poly (voice)

 

 

女王

Queen Victoria

 

Jip (voice)

 

Barry (voice)

 

Betsy (voice)

 

Dr. Blair Müdfly

 

King Rassouli

 

Lord Thomas Badgley

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Tutu (voice)

 

Kevin (voice)

 

Dragon (voice)

 

The Island Milkmaid (uncredited)

 

Pirate Messenger (uncredited)

 

Captain William Derrick

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Prisoner

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner

 

Lady Rose

 

Peeler 3 (uncredited)

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Rassouli Guard (uncredited)

 

Queen's Valet (uncredited)

 

Arnall Stubbins

 

Lily Dolittle

 

Britannia Guard / Crew (uncredited)

 

On set Chee-Chee / Animal Performer

 

Naughty Boy Roaming the Market (uncredited)

 

Bridge Worker (uncredited)

 

Beefeater (uncredited)

 

Clumsy Guard (uncredited)

 

On Set Yoshi / Animal Performer

 

Artist (uncredited)

 

Bridge Worker (uncredited)

 

Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Palace Gaurd (uncredited)

 

Captain of the Palace Guard (uncredited)

 

Pirate

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Navy Man

 

Pirate (uncredited)

 

Jeff the Prisoner

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

Palace Staff (uncredited)

 

Rassouli Guard (uncredited)

 

Beard Mouse and Leona (voice)

 

Pirate (uncredited)

 

James the Dragonfly (voice)

 

Bethan Stubbins

 

Arnall Stubbins Jr.

 

Sir Gareth

 

Archbishop

 

Lieutenant

 

Don Carpenterino

 

Postman

 

Humphrey the Whale (voice)

 

Mini the Sugar Glider (voice)

 

Clyde

 

Mouse (voice)

 

Mouse (voice)

 

Army Ant (voice)

 

Baby Animal (voice)

 

Baby Animal (voice)

 

Baby Animal (voice)

 

Baby Animal (voice)

 

Pirate

 

Pirate / Animal Performer

 

Animal Performer

 

Animal Performer

 

Creature Sounds (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

斯蒂芬·加汉 Stephen Gaghan - (screenplay by) &

休·洛夫廷 Hugh Lofting - (character created by)

Thomas Shepherd - (screen story by)

Daniel Gregor - (screenplay by) &

Doug Mand - (screenplay by) &

克里斯·麦凯 Chris McKay - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

Sarah Bradshaw - executive producer

苏珊·唐尼 Susan Downey - producer (p.g.a.)

杰夫·柯申鲍姆 Jeff Kirschenbaum - producer (p.g.a.)

Jon Mone - executive producer

乔·罗斯 Joe Roth - producer (p.g.a.)

William M. Connor - co-producer

Debra James - line producer: additional photography

小罗伯特·唐尼 Robert Downey Jr. - executive producer

剪辑 Film Editing

Craig Alpert

原创音乐 Original Music

丹尼·艾夫曼 Danny Elfman

艺术指导 Production Designer

Dominic Watkins

美术设计 Art Direction by

Matthew Gray - supervising art director

加里·汤姆金斯 Gary Tomkins - (Senior Art Director)

Will Coubrough

Peter Dorme

Oliver Roberts

Tom Weaving

Tom Whitehead

Paul Laugier - senior art director

Matt Sims - (VFX Art Director)

Loic Zimmermann - (mpc)

Ravi Bansal - (MPC)

Todd Ellis - standby art director: additional photography

服装设计 Costume Design by

詹妮·碧万 Jenny Beavan

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Aithadi - MPC

Yoshi DeHerrera - Gentle Giant Studios

Varuna Darensbourg

Robert Allman

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

William M. Connor - first assistant director

Joey Coughlin - key second assistant director

西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane - second unit director

Mark Johnstone - third assistant director: Crowd & Stunts

Sandrine Loisy - crowd second assistant director

Teresa Orlando - third assistant director

Marlon Beyer Rieger - third assistant director

Tom Rye - second assistant director

Lydia Cartwright - Assistant to Stephan Gaghan / Assistant to Stephen Gaghan

Robbie Davidson - set pa: dailies

Arwen Gunter - lock off PA dailies

Terence Madden - Second Assistant Director: Second Unit

Oliver Tummel - third assistant director: dailies

Chris Castaldi - first assistant director: reshoots

Oscar Crane - second unit assistant director

Grace James - assistant director

Sussanah Madden - base third assistant director: second unit

James J. Reid - third assistant director: additional photography

Richard Whelan - first assistant director: second unit

Kyle Williams - floor pa: additional photography

Jody Wiltshire - third assistant director: second unit

Sinéad Doherty - Set PA: Additional Photography

Jo Winter - third assistant director: dailies

声音部门 Sound Department

Linda Brenon - original dialogue mixer

Chris Munro - production sound mixer

Lloyd Dudley - sound mixer: second unit

Steve Finn - first assistant sound

Robert J Mann - assistant original dialogue mixer

Harry Cohen - sound effects designer

Cei Frampton - 1st assistant sound: second unit

Zach Goheen - co-supervising sound editor / sound effects editor

Sylvain Lasseur - sound effects designer

Paola Magrans - sound effects editor

Leo Marcil - sound editor

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Hosea Ntaborwa - sound trainee

Eric Orr - sound effects editor

Andrew Sissons - additional sound mixer

Hanna Tailleur - Sound trainee: dailies

Tom Wilkin - 2nd Assistant Sound: daily

Chris Ferguson - adr mixer (uncredited)

Sam Biggs - adr mixer

Kristin Catuogno - adr recordist

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Jordan Feemster - 2nd assistant sound: additional photography

Thomas Giordano - sound utility: Los Angeles Unit

Jeff Gomillion - adr mixer

Ben Greaves - boom operator: Los Angeles Unit

Paul Munro - Production Sound Mixer: Additional Photography

Lee Orloff - sound mixer: Los Angeles Unit

James Bowman - dialogue recordist

Phil Brewster - mix tech

Blake Collins - foley mixer

Dave Fritz - adr recordist

Max Hughes - adr mixer

Krupp - re-recording mixer: trailer

Daniel Laurie - Supervising Sound Editor

Bill Meadows - re-recording mix tech

弗兰克·A·孟达诺 Frank A. Montaño - re-recording mixer

Al Nelson - sound designer

Jacob Riehle - dialogue editor

Robert A. Sacchetti - ADR

Brad Semenoff - dialogue editor

Dionysius Vlachos - mix technician

Doug Winningham - first assistant sound editor

Sue Lenny - adr editor (uncredited)

George Atkins - a.d.r. mixer

Adam Bourne - adr mixer

Ronni Brown - foley artist

Mario De Socio - adr recordist

David Peifer - digital editorial support

Nick Roberts - adr mixer

乔恩·泰勒 Jon Taylor - re-recording mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Lee Sandales

选角导演 Casting

露西·贝文 Lucy Bevan

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Zoe Tahir - personal hairdresser to robert downey jr.

Sebastian Lochmann - concept artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Daniel Phillips - makeup & hair designer

Lea Julia Polch - daily crowd trainee

Katie Bridgeman - 2nd Unit/Crowd makeup trainee: dailies

Anita Burger - second unit

Holly Caddy - hair and makeup junior daily

Polly Campbell - hair and makeup junior

Poppy Clouter - hair and makeup junior

John Fallows - hair stylist: Crowd Dailies / hair stylist: Crowd Dailies: 2nd Unit

Joseph Koniak - hair stylist

Rachel Lennon - hair & makeup daily

Laura Morse - daily hair and makeup artist

Paula Price - personal make up artist to robert downey jr.

Chloë Pyne - hair and make up junior

Loulia Sheppard - crowd hair and makeup supervisor

Joanne Walton - hair and makeup junior: 2nd unit

Amie Wilson - hair makeup artist

Pippa Woods - hair and makeup supervisor

Andrea Cracknell - crowd hair and make up artist

Giorgio Galliero - crowd daily hair and makeup artist

Madlen Mierzwiak - hair stylist

Felicity Wright - additional hair and makeup

Louise Young - makeup artist

Catherine Grove - Hair and makeup trainee: Crowd

Anna Lubbock - daily hair and makeup artist