影片首页 
1 个视频 
121 张图片 
22 位演职员 
58 条剧评 
15 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Admiral William Adama (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Cpt. Lee 'Apollo' Adama (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

 

Number Six (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Lt. Sharon 'Boomer' Valerii (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

President Laura Roslin (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Captain Kara 'Starbuck' Thrace (71 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Dr. Gaius Baltar (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Colonel Saul Tigh (69 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Chief Galen Tyrol (66 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Captain Karl 'Helo' Agathon (64 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Lt. Felix Gaeta (59 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Officer Anastasia Dualla (54 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Dr. Cottle (36 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Crewman Specialist Cally Henderson (38 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Lt. Brendan 'Hot Dog' Constanza (36 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Samuel Anders (35 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Racetrack (33 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Tory Foster (31 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Billy Keikeya (25 episodes, 2004-2006)

 

Ellen Tigh (23 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Tom Zarek (22 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Ensign Diana 'Hardball' Seelix (21 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Leoben Conoy (20 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Lt. Louis Hoshi (19 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Aaron Doral (18 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Louanne 'Kat' Katraine (18 episodes, 2004-2006)

 

D'Anna Biers (16 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

John Cavil (14 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Lt. Hamish 'Skulls' McCall (13 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Marine Allan Nowart (12 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Crashdown (11 episodes, 2004-2005)

 

Medic Layne Ishay (10 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Playa Palacios (10 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Paulla Schaffer (10 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Jammer (10 episodes, 2004-2006)

 

The Hybrid (10 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Lt. Noel 'Narcho' Allison (9 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Jeanne (9 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Specialist 3rd Class Anthony Figurski (9 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Elosha (8 episodes, 2004-2008)

 

Simon (8 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Crewman Specialist Socinus (8 episodes, 2004-2005)

 

Jean Barolay (8 episodes, 2006-2008)

 

Sekou Hamilton (8 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Captain Aaron Kelly (8 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Charlie Connor (7 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Sgt. Erin Mathias (7 episodes, 2006-2008)

 

Jacob Cantrell (7 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Picon Delegate (7 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Romo Lampkin (6 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Tracey Anne (6 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Speaking Delegate #2 (6 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Reza Chronides (6 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Hera Agathon (6 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Lt. Eammon 'Gonzo' Pike (6 episodes, 2006-2008)

 

Tucker 'Duck' Clellan (5 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Chief Peter Laird (5 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Speaking Delegate #1 (5 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Dealino (5 episodes, 2009)

 

Nicky Tyrol (6 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Kacey (5 episodes, 2006)

 

Colonel Jack Fisk (4 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Cpl. Venner (4 episodes, 2005)

 

Sarah Porter (4 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Maya (4 episodes, 2006)

 

Hera Agathon (4 episodes, 2009)

 

Marine Sgt. Fischer (4 episodes, 2005-2007)

 

Sgt. Brandy Harder (4 episodes, 2005-2008)

 

Quorum Delegate (4 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Crewman Specialist Gage (4 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Crewman Specialist Vireem (4 episodes, 2005-2009)

 

Admiral Helena Cain (3 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Marshall Bagot (3 episodes, 2005)

 

James McManus (3 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Hillard (3 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

Lt. Mei 'Freaker' Firelli (3 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Captain Doyle Franks (3 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Specialist 2nd Class Marcie Brasko (3 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Karen Fallbrook (3 episodes, 2007)

 

Reporter #1 (3 episodes, 2007)

 

Marine Sergeant (3 episodes, 2004-2005)

 

Judge #2 (3 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Zak Adama (3 episodes, 2004-2009)

 

Lt. Paolo 'Redwing' McKay (3 episodes, 2008)

 

Xeno Fenner (2 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Slick (3 episodes, 2009)

 

Chu (2 episodes, 2004-2006)

 

Meier (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Sgt. Hadrian (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Didi Cassidy (2 episodes, 2007)

 

Enzo (2 episodes, 2006-2009)

 

Captain Cole 'Stinger' Taylor (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Paramedic Howard Kim (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Ensign Davis (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Sue-Shaun (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Young Kara (3 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Chuckles (2 episodes, 2004-2005)

 

Lt. Dwight 'Flat-Top' Saunders (2 episodes, 2004)

 

Tarn (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Kimmit (2 episodes, 2004-2005)

 

Security Officer (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Priest (2 episodes, 2006)

 

Guard (2 episodes, 2007-2008)

 

ECO (2 episodes, 2005-2006)

 

Private Sykes (2 episodes, 2006-2007)

 

Pvt. Stewart Jaffee (2 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Cheadle (2 episodes, 2007)

 

Priestess (2 episodes, 2008)

 

Flyboy (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Lt. Joe 'Hammerhead' Palladino (2 episodes, 2005)

 

Julia (2 episodes, 2006)

 

Shona (2 episodes, 2009)

 

LCPL Eduardo Maldonado (2 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Frank Porthos (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Marine #1 (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Marine #2 (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Rafferty (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Marine Nathanson (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Vinson (1 episode, 2006)

 

Shevon (1 episode, 2006)

 

Boxey (1 episode, 2004)

 

Lt. Danny 'Bulldog' Novacek (1 episode, 2006)

 

Carolanne Adama (1 episode, 2007)

 

Phelan (1 episode, 2006)

 

President Richard Adar (1 episode, 2006)

 

Commander Barry Garner (1 episode, 2006)

 

Ensign Brent 'BB' Baxton (1 episode, 2006)

 

Page (1 episode, 2006)

 

Socrata Thrace (1 episode, 2007)

 

Dr. Gerard (1 episode, 2009)

 

Deckhand (1 episode, 2004)

 

Wallace Gray (1 episode, 2005)

 

Sesha Abinell (1 episode, 2006)

 

Ensign Joseph 'JoJo' Clark (1 episode, 2006)

 

Oracle Selloi (1 episode, 2006)

 

Joe (1 episode, 2007)

 

Pollux (1 episode, 2007)

 

Gianne (1 episode, 2006)

 

Royan Jahee (1 episode, 2006)

 

Ray Abinell (1 episode, 2006)

 

Cpt. Marcia 'Showboat' Case (1 episode, 2006)

 

Dr. Michael Robert (1 episode, 2007)

 

Redford (1 episode, 2007)

 

Wilkens (1 episode, 2004)

 

Karma (1 episode, 2005)

 

Valance (1 episode, 2005)

 

Lt. Terry Burrell (1 episode, 2006)

 

Paya (1 episode, 2006)

 

Lt. Richard 'Buster' Baier (1 episode, 2006)

 

Adrien Bauer (1 episode, 2007)

 

Emily Kowalski (1 episode, 2008)

 

Seaborne (1 episode, 2004)

 

Lt. George 'Catman' Birch (1 episode, 2005)

 

Grimes (1 episode, 2005)

 

Pilot (1 episode, 2005)

 

Civilian (1 episode, 2006)

 

Admiral Corman (1 episode, 2006)

 

Linden (1 episode, 2006)

 

Rya Kibby (1 episode, 2006)

 

Sarah Ryan (1 episode, 2007)

 

Knucklehead Dragger #1 (1 episode, 2007)

 

Cabott (1 episode, 2007)

 

Nurse Sashon (1 episode, 2008)

 

Caprica Cleric (1 episode, 2004)

 

Lt. Alastair Thorne (1 episode, 2005)

 

Bell (1 episode, 2005)

 

Lt. Emmitt 'Sweetness' Jones (1 episode, 2005)

 

Environmental Specialist (1 episode, 2006)

 

Milo (1 episode, 2007)

 

Oracle Yolanda Brenn (1 episode, 2007)

 

Shaunt (1 episode, 2008)

 

Naia (1 episode, 2009)

 

Mason (1 episode, 2004)

 

Pvt. Scott Kelso (1 episode, 2005)

 

Petty Officer Sian (1 episode, 2006)

 

Pegasus Marine (1 episode, 2006)

 

Naylin Stans (1 episode, 2006)

 

Danny Noon (1 episode, 2007)

 

Marine #1 (1 episode, 2009)

 

Marine Corporal (1 episode, 2004)

 

Marine #1 (1 episode, 2004)

 

Staffer (1 episode, 2005)

 

Asha Janik (1 episode, 2006)

 

Herbalist (1 episode, 2006)

 

Hungry Boy (1 episode, 2006)

 

Alan Hughes (1 episode, 2007)

 

Derrick (1 episode, 2008)

 

Marine #2 (1 episode, 2009)

 

Candace Myson - Tribunal (1 episode, 2004)

 

Fireball (1 episode, 2005)

 

Marine (1 episode, 2006)

 

Ensign Abel Thornton (1 episode, 2006)

 

Convulsing Pilot (1 episode, 2006)

 

Mrs. King (1 episode, 2007)

 

Dionne (1 episode, 2009)

 

Pegasus Guard #1 (1 episode, 2005)

 

Pilot (1 episode, 2005)

 

Blonde Woman (1 episode, 2006)

 

Willie King (1 episode, 2007)

 

Phoebe (1 episode, 2008)

 

Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2004)

 

ECO Lyla 'Shark' Ellway (1 episode, 2006)

 

Mr. Buckminster (1 episode, 2007)

 

Corporal D. Wallace (1 episode, 2009)

 

Collishaw (1 episode, 2005)

 

Marine (1 episode, 2005)

 

Sgt. Watkins (1 episode, 2005)

 

Officer #1 (1 episode, 2006)

 

Civvie (1 episode, 2007)

 

Lance Corporal C. Sellers (1 episode, 2009)

 

Gardener (1 episode, 2005)

 

Bonnington (1 episode, 2005)

 

Pegasus Sergeant (1 episode, 2006)

 

Civvie #2 (1 episode, 2007)

 

Woman (1 episode, 2007)

 

Lilly (1 episode, 2008)

 

Adama's Corporal (1 episode, 2008)

 

Off-Duty Crew Person (1 episode, 2009)

 

Twinam (1 episode, 2005)

 

Pilot #4 (1 episode, 2006)

 

Ensign Charles Bellamy (1 episode, 2006)

 

Suicide Bomber (1 episode, 2006)

 

Marine Lieutenant (1 episode, 2008)

 

Julius Baltar (1 episode, 2009)

 

Specialist Parr (1 episode, 2009)

 

Nurse Barbara (1 episode, 2009)

 

Sandra Roslin (1 episode, 2009)

 

Cheryl Roslin (1 episode, 2009)

 

Sean Ellison (1 episode, 2009)

 

Reporter Carolyn (1 episode, 2009)

 

Stripper (1 episode, 2009)

 

Marine Reb (1 episode, 2009)

 

Police Officer (1 episode, 2009)

 

Pegasus Guard #2 (1 episode, 2005)

 

Pegasus Guard (1 episode, 2005)

 

Pyramid Player (1 episode, 2008)

 

Raptor Pilot (1 episode, 2009)

 

Herbalist (1 episode, 2009)

 

Tattooed pilot (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008-2009)

 

Crewman in bar (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007-2009)

 

Calvin (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)

 

Reporter #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

 

Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

 

Bystander at Funeral (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

 

Man in Hangar Bay (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

 

Acolyte #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

 

Guest at Bar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

 

Man with Magazine (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

 

Guest at bar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

 

Guest at bar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

编剧 Writer

Ronald D. Moore - (developed by) (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Ronald D. Moore - (developed by) (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Anne Cofell - (6 episodes, 2005-2007)

迈克尔·莱莫 Michael Rymer - (2 episodes, 2006)

Ronald D. Moore - (developed by) (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Ronald D. Moore - (developed by) (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

迈克尔·莱莫 Michael Rymer - (2 episodes, 2006)

迈克尔·莱莫 Michael Rymer - (2 episodes, 2006)

迈克尔·莱莫 Michael Rymer - (2 episodes, 2006)

Glen A. Larson - (creator: "Battlestar Galactica") (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Anne Cofell - (6 episodes, 2005-2007)

Ronald D. Moore - (developed by) (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Joel Anderson Thompson - (14 episodes, 2005-2006)

Carla Robinson - (27 episodes, 2004-2006)

Bradley Thompson - (26 episodes, 2004-2009)

David Weddle - (26 episodes, 2004-2009)

Mark Verheiden - (9 episodes, 2005-2009)

Michael Angeli - (7 episodes, 2004-2009)

Michael Taylor - (6 episodes, 2006-2009)

David Eick - (5 episodes, 2005-2006)

Jane Espenson - (5 episodes, 2006-2009)

Jeff Vlaming - (3 episodes, 2004-2006)

Toni Graphia - (3 episodes, 2004-2005)

Dawn Prestwich - (1 episode, 2005)

Nicole Yorkin - (1 episode, 2005)

Seamus Kevin Fahey - (1 episode, 2008)

Ryan Mottesheard - (1 episode, 2009)

制作人 Produced by

David Eick - executive producer (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Harvey Frand - producer / supervising producer (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Toni Graphia - co-executive producer (33 episodes, 2004-2006)

Glen A. Larson - consulting producer (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Paul M. Leonard - co-producer / associate producer (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Ronald D. Moore - executive producer (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Bradley Thompson - co-producer / producer / supervising producer (60 episodes, 2005-2009)

Mark Verheiden - co-executive producer / consulting producer (60 episodes, 2005-2009)

David Weddle - co-producer / producer / supervising producer (60 episodes, 2005-2009)

Ron French - line producer / producer (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

Michael Angeli - co-executive producer (40 episodes, 2006-2009)

迈克尔·莱莫 Michael Rymer - producer (40 episodes, 2006-2009)

Michael Taylor - co-executive producer / supervising producer (40 episodes, 2006-2009)

James Halpern - associate producer (36 episodes, 2006-2009)

Jane Espenson - co-executive producer (20 episodes, 2008-2009)

Sian McArthur - associate producer (20 episodes, 2008-2009)

Andrew Seklir - associate producer (20 episodes, 2008-2009)

Trisha Brunner - associate producer (14 episodes, 2006)

Gregg Tilson - associate producer (2 episodes, 2009)

摄影 Cinematography

Stephen McNutt - (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

剪辑 Film Editing

Andrew Seklir - (24 episodes, 2004-2009)

Jacques Gravett - (16 episodes, 2004-2007)

Julius Ramsay - (12 episodes, 2006-2009)

Michael O'Halloran - (11 episodes, 2006-2009)

Dany Cooper - (8 episodes, 2004-2006)

Annette Davey - (6 episodes, 2005-2006)

Anthony Redman - (6 episodes, 2006-2007)

Gib Jaffe - (3 episodes, 2008)

Stewart Schill - (2 episodes, 2009)

Michael Stern - (1 episode, 2005)

Bert Glatstein - (1 episode, 2006)

Tim Kinzy - (1 episode, 2007)

Michael Lim - (1 episode, 2009)

原创音乐 Original Music

Bear McCreary - (71 episodes, 2004-2009)

Richard Gibbs - (2 episodes, 2004)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Richard Hudolin - (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Doug McLean - (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Glenne Campbell - (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Wayne Rose - second unit director / first assistant director (63 episodes, 2004-2009)

Michael Shandley - second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2005-2008)

Troy Scott - third assistant director (36 episodes, 2005-2007)

Louisa Phung - trainee assistant director (13 episodes, 2006-2009)

Derek Thomson - second assistant director (12 episodes, 2004-2005)

Rachel Leiterman - first assistant director (12 episodes, 2005-2007)

Kate Weiss - second assistant director (12 episodes, 2008-2009)

Sara Irvine - third assistant director / second assistant director (9 episodes, 2004-2005)

Stacy Fish - first assistant director (9 episodes, 2008-2009)

John Mavrogeorge - first assistant director (5 episodes, 2004-2005)

Sean Osmack - third assistant director (4 episodes, 2004-2005)

Mike Johanson - third assistant director (3 episodes, 2004)

Andrew Dillon - second unit director (3 episodes, 2009)

Alexia S. Droz - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)

Michele E. Dutka - second assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)

Patricia Ann Dyer - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)

Lee Knippelberg - first assistant director (1 episode, 2004)

Jennifer Carpenter - third assistant director (1 episode, 2005)

Craig Matheson - first assistant director (1 episode, 2005)

Brad Jubenville - first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)

Ashley Bell - third assistant director (1 episode, 2008)

Kit Marlatt - second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)

Robert Rogers - trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2008)

Trevor Brokop - trainee assistant second unit director (unknown episodes)

Mark D. Currie - first assistant director (unknown episodes)

Mindy Heslin - second assistant director / second unit director (unknown episodes)

Cy Peck - trainee assistant director (unknown episodes)

Marian Koprada - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2005-2006)

Rachel Fortier - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2004-2005)

迈克·米切尔 Mike Mitchell - second unit director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2004-2005)

Cindy L. Irwin - trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jonathan Lancaster - (73 episodes, 2004-2009)

选角导演 Casting

Eric Dawson - (24 episodes, 2007-2009)

Carol Kritzer - (24 episodes, 2007-2009)

Robert J. Ulrich - (24 episodes, 2007-2009)

Liz Dean - (unknown episodes)