影片首页 
8 个视频 
75 张图片 
96 位演职员 
219 条影评 
18 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Johnny English

 

Ophelia

 

 

Jason

 

Bough

 

Tara

 

Fabian

 

Swedish Prime Minister

 

Diplomat

 

Australian Aide

 

Ted Guest

 

Japanese Diplomat

 

French President

 

MI6 Agent

 

Submariner

 

Senior Waiter

 

Hero Class Pupil

 

Quaglino's Female Guest

 

Press Photographer (uncredited)

 

Presidential Aide (uncredited)

 

Press Photographer (uncredited)

 

Prime Minister

 

Pegasus

 

Lesley

 

Viola Lynch

 

Police Officer

 

Paramedic

 

MI7 Agent

 

Newman

 

Pupil

 

Cyclists

 

Armed Police (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Aide (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

尼尔·珀维斯 Neal Purvis - (characters)

罗伯特·维德 Robert Wade

William Davies - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

Raphaël Benoliel - producer: france

Chris Clark - producer

Andrew Warren - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

Florian Hoffmeister

剪辑 Film Editing

Tony Cranstoun

Mark Everson

原创音乐 Original Music

霍华德·古道尔 Howard Goodall

艺术指导 Production Designer

Simon Bowles

美术设计 Art Direction by

Ben Collins - supervising art director

Justin Warburton-Brown - senior art director

Rhys Ifan

Vladimir Kostovic

服装设计 Costume Design by

Annie Hardinge

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Angela Barson

Henry Badgett

Peter Eszenyi - Territory Studio

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Michael Altoft - assistand director: dailies

Carole Schmidlin - additional second assistant director

Phil Booth - first assistant director

Paula C. Frías - first assistant director: main unit dailies / third assistant director

Paul Cathie - second assistant director

Phoebe Vale Markham - 2nd assistant director: second unit

Dan Marsden - third assistant director: second unit - dailies

Laura Moloney - third assistant director: dailies

Macarena Montero Sémelas - base pa

Gary Richens - crowd second assistant director

Diane Capo - third assistant director

Katrina Mense-Chase - assistant director

Nic Pringle - third assistant director: additional photography

David William Underwood - crowd third assistant director: dailies (as David William Underwood)

声音部门 Sound Department

Peter Davis - sound assistant: second unit

Steve Finn - Production sound mixer 2nd unit UK

Tom Harrison - 1st assistant sound

Gareth John - production sound mixer

Paul Paragon - sound mixer - second unit

Jean Pourchier - production sound mixer: second unit

Joanna Andrews - boom operator: additional photography

Phil Hutchins - sound trainee: additional photography

John Rodda - production sound mixer: additional photography

Jo Vale - Second Assistant Sound

Mike Tehrani - a.d.r. mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Liz Griffiths

选角导演 Casting

Sarah Crowe

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Anna Bass - junior makeup artist: crowd dailies

Alice Hollingum - Daily crowd junior

Nabeel Hussain - trainee hair and makeup artist: main team

Gabor Kerekes - hair & make-up artist

Amy Moulsdale - crowd hair junior

Nora Robertson - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Natasha Vincent - trainee makeup artist

Vicky Voller - Personal hair and make-up artist to Rowan Atkinson

Annette Field - hair stylist & makeup artist

Graham Johnston - hair and makeup designer

Sara Kramer - make-up: crowd

Mona Turnbull - makeup artist