影片首页 
1 个视频 
1 张图片 
94 位演职员 
8 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Calvin Barr

 

Calvin Barr

 

Maxine

 

Flag Pin

 

Mr. Gardner

 

The Clerk

 

Ed

 

Maple Leaf

 

The Bigfoot

 

Nazi Officer

 

Russian Officer

 

Concentration Camp Prisoner

 

George

 

Ukrainian Police Officer

 

SS Officer

 

Theater Patron

 

Concentration Camp Prisoner

 

Priggish Nazi

 

Mrs. Gardner

 

Young Calvin Barr's dog

 

Concentration Camp Prisoner

 

Russian Spy

 

Concentration Camp Prisoner

 

Secretary

 

Nazi Gaurd

 

Mother

 

Concentration Camp Prisoner

 

Bum

 

Sister In-Law

 

Ed Barr's Wife

 

Farmer

 

Band Trumpet Player

 

Waiter #1

 

1940's Dancer

 

1940s Diner Patron (uncredited)

 

Ed's Daughter

 

Mother

 

Slater

 

Ed's granddaughter

 

Paperboy

 

German boy

制作人 Produced by

Shaked Berenson - producer

Giles Daoust - executive producer

Catherine Dumonceaux - executive producer

- producer

Toby Holmes - associate producer

Jackie Krzykowski - co-producer

罗伯特·D·卡兹科夫斯基 Robert D. Krzykowski - producer

Louise Lovegrove - executive producer

拉奇·马凯 Lucky McKee - producer

Katie Page - co-producer

约翰·塞尔斯 John Sayles - executive producer

Deborah Shriver - executive producer

John Shriver - executive producer

Thomas Shriver - associate producer

道格拉斯·特鲁姆布 Douglas Trumbull - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Alex Vendler

剪辑 Film Editing

Zach Passero

原创音乐 Original Music

乔·克雷默 Joe Kraemer

艺术指导 Production Designer

Brett Hatcher

美术设计 Art Direction by

Chantal Birdsong

服装设计 Costume Design by

Michael Bevins

Carol Cutshall

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Abigail Ayckbourn - second second assistant director

Taneisha Berg - second assistant director

Elaine Marie Gibson - first assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Hugh Holesome - sound mixer

Andrew Smetek - boom operator / sound designer

Filipe Antunes - Assistant Re-recording Mixer

Dustin Capulong - Assistant Re-recording Mixer

Jonathan Greber - supervising sound editor

Dusty Jermier - engineering services

Josh Lowden - general manager: Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Steve Morris - Head of Engineering: Skywalker Sound Executive Staff

Jonathan Null - Head of Production: Skywalker Sound Executive Staff (as Jon Null)

David Peifer - digital editorial support

Carrie Perry - scheduling

Mike Peters - Post-Production Finance Manager

Daniela Pontoriero - Post-Production Sound Accountant

Eva Porter - client services

Stephen Urata - Re-Recording Mixer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Maria Dirolf

选角导演 Casting

Lisa Lobel

Kellie Gesell

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Mike Elizalde - creature and makeup effects designer: Spectral Motion

Sarah Lawless - makeup department head: 1940's/1960's (as Sarah Lawless)

Scott C. Miller - special makeup effects artist: For Sam Elliott

Michelle Nyree - specialty hairwork

Mara Schiavetti - hair department head / key hair stylist

Darin Bouyssou - creature effects tech: Spectral Motion

Julia Chateau - foam appliance technician

Kevin McTurk - Project Supervisor: Spectral Motion

Cherie Rowland - Assistant Hair