影片首页 
12 个视频 
87 张图片 
189 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
92 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Tony Lip

 

Dr. Donald Shirley

 

 

Dolores

 

Amit

 

Johnny Venere

 

Oleg

 

Jules Podell

 

Record Exec

 

Graham Kindell

 

Maryland State Trooper (as Brian Currie)

 

Augie

 

Patrolman #1

 

Orange Bird Bartender (as Ninja Devoe)

 

Morgan Anderson

 

Copa Maître D' Carmine

 

Macon Cop #1

 

Copacabana Socialite (uncredited)

 

Copa Bouncer Danny

 

Gio Loscudo

 

Fat Paulie

 

Redneck #1

 

Pittsburgh MC

 

Chauffeur (uncredited)

 

Birmingham Hotel Waiter

 

Barkeep

 

Concert Goer / Hotel Guest / Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Lynn Venere

 

Well-Dressed Woman

 

Horseshoe Man #1

 

Pittsburgh Busboy (as Martin Bradford)

 

Redneck #3

 

Pittsburg Lady (uncredited)

 

Louie Venere

 

Country Club Patron (uncredited)

 

Fran Venere

 

Multiple States Concert attendee (uncredited)

 

George

 

Birmingham Hotel Maître D'

 

Bronx Floor Repairman #1

 

Multiple States Concert attendee (uncredited)

 

Store Patron (uncredited)

 

Frances Selden

 

Dominic

 

YMCA Manager (uncredited)

 

Mikey Cerrone

 

Bobby

 

Waiter / Driver (uncredited)

 

Mags

 

Macon Cop #2

 

Gangster (uncredited)

 

Copacabana Girl (uncredited)

 

Bobby Rydell

 

Copa Coat Check Girl

 

Taxi Driver (uncredited)

 

Mansion Guest (uncredited)

 

Rudy Vallelonga

 

Tailor

 

Copacabana Patron (uncredited)

 

Copacabana Doorman (uncredited)

 

Concert Goer / Waitress / Hotel Guest (uncredited)

 

Concert Guest (uncredited)

 

Copacabana Waiter (uncredited)

 

Copacabana Waiter (uncredited)

 

Louisiana Host

 

Frankie Vallelonga (as Gavin Foley)

 

Gorman

 

Patrolman #2

 

Pimento Cheese Waiter

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Butler Interviewee (uncredited)

 

Johnny Randazzo

 

Nick Vallelonga

 

Tailor Shop Businessman (uncredited)

 

Grandpa Anthony Venere

 

Copacabana Patron (uncredited)

 

Rydell Band Leader

 

Bronx Kid (uncredited)

 

Upscale Hotel Patron (uncredited)

 

Field Worker (uncredited)

 

Copa Woman (uncredited)

 

Bar Patron (uncredited)

 

Concert Attendee (uncredited)

 

Tuxedo Man #1 (uncredited)

 

Concert Attendee / Bronx Irish Immigrant (uncredited)

 

Indiana Stage Manager

 

Horseshoe Man #2

 

Plantation Guest (uncredited)

 

Orpheum Theater Patron (uncredited)

 

Copacabana Patron (uncredited)

 

Theater Patron (uncredited)

 

Grandpa Nicola Vallelonga

 

Bronx Floor Repairman #2

 

Carnegie Hall Manager

 

Joe and Joe's Customer

 

Charlie the Pawn Guy

 

Marie

 

Pittsburgh Chauffeur

 

Floyd

 

Redneck #2 (as James Evermore)

 

Margaret Anderson

 

Police Chief

 

Plantation Guest (uncredited)

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Dinner Guest (uncredited)

 

Plantation Guest (uncredited)

 

Joe & Joe's Bar Patron (uncredited)

 

London Night Patron (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

尼克·维勒欧嘉 Nick Vallelonga - (written by) &

布莱恩·海耶斯·库瑞 Brian Hayes Currie - (written by) (as Brian Currie) &

彼得·法雷里 Peter Farrelly - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

彼得·法雷里 Peter Farrelly - producer (produced by)

Jim Burke - producer (produced by)

布莱恩·海耶斯·库瑞 Brian Hayes Currie - producer (as Brian Currie) (produced by)

尼克·维勒欧嘉 Nick Vallelonga - producer (produced by)

查理·B·威斯勒 Charles B. Wessler - producer (produced by)

Steven Farneth - executive producer

Kwame Parker - executive producer (as Kwame L. Parker)

John Sloss - executive producer

Jonathan King - executive producer

奥克塔维亚·斯宾瑟 Octavia Spencer - executive producer

詹姆斯·B·罗杰斯 James B. Rogers - co-producer (as James B. Rogers)

Jeff Skoll - executive producer

Ted Virtue - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

Sean Porter - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

Kristopher Bowers - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Tim Galvin

美术设计 Art Direction by

Scott Plauche

服装设计 Costume Design by

贝丝·海曼 Betsy Heimann

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Victor DiMichina

Ray McIntyre Jr. - /producer (as Raymond McIntyre Jr.)

Kolby Kember - K2 VFX

Josh Dagg - for exceptional minds [us]

Chris Van Dyck - CVD VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Gerson Paz - second second assistant director

Alejandro Ramia - first assistant director: NY Unit

Andrew Shepherd - first assistant director: second unit

乔什·克劳斯纳 Josh Klausner - 2nd unit director

Jason Chandler - additional second assistant director

Alan Breton - second unit

詹姆斯·B·罗杰斯 James B. Rogers - first assistant director

Paul Uddo - second assistant director (as Paul B. Uddo)

声音部门 Sound Department

Judah Getz - adr mixer

Shane Hayes - dialogue editor

David Jobe - foley mixer

Tony Lamberti - re-recording mixer

Jamey Osborne - sound utility

Mark Paterson - re-recording mixer

Richard Schexnayder - sound mixer

Phil Brewster - theatrical feature trailer mix tech

Andrew DeCristofaro - supervising sound editor

Martin Lopez - sound editor

David Stanke - first assistant sound editor

Becky Sullivan - supervising adr editor

Bruce Tanis - sound effects editor

Darren 'Sunny' Warkentin - dialog supervisor

Laura Harris Atkinson - dialogue editor

Devin Donaghy - Assistant Sound Editor: trailer

Krupp - re-recording mixer: trailer

Dawn Lunsford - foley artist

Sarah Monat - foley artist

Kelly Oxford - dialogue editor

Alicia Stevenson - foley artist

Drew Webster - re-recording mix technician

布景师 Set Decoration by

Selina van den Brink - (as Selina M. van den Brink)

选角导演 Casting

Rick Montgomery - (casting by)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Blythe Bickham - hair stylist (uncredited)

Ashley Kent Bolotte - makeup artist (uncredited)

Amanda Bravender - makeup artist (uncredited)

Lawrence Davis - hair stylist: Mr. Ali

Tarra D. Day - makeup department head (as Tarra Day)

Nicole Enna - makeup artist (uncredited)

Oscar Gale - hair stylist (uncredited)

Jennifer Jane - hair stylist (uncredited)

Courtney Jarrell - makeup artist (uncredited)

Natalie Christine Johnson - makeup artist (uncredited)

Sarit Klein - makeup artist: Mr. Ali

Courtney Lether - makeup artist (uncredited)

Annabelle MacNeal - makeup artist (uncredited)

Yolanda Mercadel - key hair stylist

Stacey Perry - makeup artist (uncredited)

Geordie Sheffer - hair department head

Emily Tatum - key makeup artist

Crystal Wells - hair stylist (uncredited)

Jonny Bullard - makeup artist (uncredited)

Darryl Lucas - makeup artist

Ashley Treadaway - makeup artist (uncredited)

Myeisha Wade - hair stylist (uncredited)

Courtney Callais - makeup artist

Natalie Essaied - Additional Makeup Artist

Claire Rav - additional makeup artist

Natalie Shea Rose - hair stylist

Jami Ross - assistant makeup artist

Donna Spahn - hair stylist (as Donna Spahn-Jones)

Mary Ashton Honore - makeup artist (uncredited)