影片首页 
4 个视频 
36 张图片 
153 位演职员 
82 条影评 
20 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

John Thornton

 

Mercedes

 

Hal

 

Katie Miller

 

Mountie

 

Buck

 

Charles

 

Miner

 

Skagway Dog Seller

 

James

 

Dawson Dog Seller

 

Proprietor

 

Postmaster

 

1st Nation

 

Man on the Ladder

 

Weary Climber

 

Red Sweater

 

Blacksmith

 

Well Dressed Lady

 

Chief Deckhand

 

Shady Lady (voice)

 

Orchard Worker

 

Second Rail Worker

 

Head Cook

 

Argonaut Bartender

 

Wealthy Prospector

 

Carpenter (voice)

 

Jean Baptiste the Prospector

 

Chief Mountie

 

Trail miner

 

Angry Climber

 

Minister

 

Disgusted Lady

 

Dawson Prospector

 

Miller Household Butler

 

Prospector

 

Banker

 

Prospector

 

Attorney

 

Pastry Chef

 

Buffalo Solider

 

Well Dressed Mother

 

Wealthy Prospector (voice)

 

Townswoman (as Haley Elizabeth Benson)

 

Prospector

 

Miller Household Servant

 

Townswoman

 

Miner #2

 

Deckhand

 

Prospector #2

 

Abigail

 

Bar Pianist

 

Prospector

 

Prospector

 

Judge Miller

 

Deckhand

 

Joe Mountie Jr

 

Prospector

 

Molly Miller

 

Stew Vendor

 

Teenager

 

Edenshaw

 

Grocer

 

Dawson Fur Trapper

 

Saloon Girl

 

Prospector

 

Paperboy

 

Townswoman

 

Fisherman

 

Dawson's Friendly Prospector

 

Postman

 

Law Clerk

 

Santa Clara Boy

 

Ice Man #2

 

Assistant Postmaster

 

Man Reading Paper

 

Stew Seller

 

Wealthy Prospector

 

Family Member (uncredited)

 

Townswoman

 

Prospector

 

Gold Prospector

 

Prospector

 

Prospector / Wine Barrel Deliverer

 

Gambling Orchard Worker

 

Townsperson

 

Prospector

 

Female Prospector

 

Prospector

 

Goat Handler

 

Yukon Townsman (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

杰克·伦敦 Jack London - (based on the novel by)

迈克尔·格林 Michael Green - (screenplay by)

制作人 Produced by

Ryan Stafford - executive producer

埃文·斯托夫 Erwin Stoff - producer

Diana Pokorny - executive producer

剪辑 Film Editing

David Heinz - co-editor

William Hoy

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·鲍威尔 John Powell

艺术指导 Production Designer

Stefan Dechant

美术设计 Art Direction by

Vlad Bina - (VAD Supervising Art Director)

Desma Murphy - supervising art director

Andrew Max Cahn

Jason T. Clark

Iain McFadyen

Aja Kai Rowley - (additional photography)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Kate Hawley

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Erik Nash

Ryan Cook - on set visual effects supervisor

Yoshi DeHerrera - Gentle Giant Studios

Richard Clegg

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Morgan Beggs - first assistant director: second unit

K.C. Colwell - first assistant director

Joel Cyr - third assistant director: second unit

Michael Dris - dga trainee

Darin Eppich - Key BG Welfare

Lorie Gibson - second assistant director: second unit

杰夫·哈伯斯泰德 Jeff Habberstad - second unit director

Nicole Jones - dga trainee

Conte Matal - Key Second Assistant Director

Andrew Kent - additional second assistant director

杰森·伊曼 Jason Inman - first assistant director: second unit additional photography Los Angeles

Jeff Fuller - additional assistant director: additional photography

声音部门 Sound Department

Jordan Bodhaine - sound utility

Steve Cantamessa - sound mixer

Scott La Rue - boom operator

Sean Massey - supervising adr editor

Kevin Sorenson - boom operator: additional photography

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Warren Hendriks - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

David Lucarelli - adr recordist

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Isaac Olsen - adr recordist

Troy Prehmus - sound effects editor

布景师 Set Decoration by

Danielle Berman

选角导演 Casting

Denise Chamian

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Diana Choi - wig maker

杰克·加伯 Jake Garber - additional makeup artist

Mike Smithson - makeup for harrison ford

Sabrina Wilson - asst. makeup department head

K. Troy Zestos - Additional Hair

Deborah La Mia Denaver - makeup department head

Danny Wagner - makeup artist

Karen Asano-Myers - Hair Stylist: Mr. Ford

Cary Ayers - makeup artist

Ann Pala - makeup artist

Cici Andersen - additional makeup artist

Jacqueline Fernandez - makeup artist