影片首页 
2 个视频 
24 张图片 
140 位演职员 
171 条影评 
13 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Buster Scruggs (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Cowboy (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Impresario (segment "Meal Ticket")

 

Alice Longabaugh (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Artist (segment "Meal Ticket")

 

Prospector (segment "All Gold Canyon")

 

Billy Knapp (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Irishman (segment "The Mortal Remains")

 

 

Frenchman (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Teller (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Milkmaid (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled) (uncredited)

 

Posse Leader (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Lady (segment "The Mortal Remains")

 

Cantina Scum (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Frenchman (segment "The Mortal Remains")

 

Trapper (segment "The Mortal Remains")

 

Drover (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Chicken Impresario (segment "Meal Ticket")

 

Gilbert Longabaugh (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Mean-Eyed Card Player (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Cantina Bad Man (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Bailiff (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Mr. Arthur (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Piano Player (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Father (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled") (uncredited)

 

Gambler (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Curly Joe's Brother (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Boarder #3 (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Bawd (segment "Meal Ticket")

 

Blubberer (segment "Near Algodones") (uncredited)

 

Old Pioneer (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Posse #1 (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Saloon Patron (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Posse #2 (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Young Man (segment "All Gold Canyon")

 

Gallows Watcher (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Posse #4 (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Town Folk (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Saloon Patron (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Pioneer Woman (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Matt (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

His Mother (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Saloon Man (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Townsman #2 (segment "Meal Ticket") (uncredited)

 

Townsman / Audience (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Saloon Patron / Gallows Watcher (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Singing Bar Patron (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Bartender (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Hanging Man (segment "Near Algodones") (uncredited)

 

Gallows Watchers #1 (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Gallows Watcher (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Gallows Watcher (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (uncredited)

 

Englishman (segment "The Mortal Remains")

 

Townsman #1 (segment "Meal Ticket") (uncredited)

 

Curly Joe (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

The Kid (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Gun Check Man (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Cantina Bartender (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (as Alejandro Patino)

 

Cantina Scum (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

 

Cantina Scum (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (as JJ Dashnaw)

 

Comanche Chief (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Boarding House Landlady (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Boarder #2 (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

His Father (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Whipped Boy (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Puppet Dancer (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled") (as Ray Kurshals)

 

Sioux Chief (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Boarder (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

 

Cantina Scum (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs") (as Clinton Robert)

 

Posse #3 (segment "Near Algodones")

 

Judge (segment "Near Algodones")

编剧 Writer

伊桑·科恩 Ethan Coen - (written by)

乔尔·科恩 Joel Coen - (written by) &

杰克·伦敦 Jack London - (based on a story by) (segment "All Gold Canyon")

Stewart Edward White - (inspired by a story by) (segment "The Gal Who Got Rattled")

制作人 Produced by

伊桑·科恩 Ethan Coen - producer

乔尔·科恩 Joel Coen - producer

梅根·埃里森 Megan Ellison - producer

Sue Naegle - producer

Catherine Farrell - associate producer

罗伯特·格拉夫 Robert Graf - producer

Jillian Longnecker - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

布鲁诺·德尔邦内尔 Bruno Delbonnel - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

伊桑·科恩 Ethan Coen - (as Roderick Jaynes)

乔尔·科恩 Joel Coen - (as Roderick Jaynes)

原创音乐 Original Music

卡特·布尔维尔 Carter Burwell

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰西·冈作 Jess Gonchor

美术设计 Art Direction by

Chris Farmer - supervising art director

Steve Christensen

服装设计 Costume Design by

玛丽·索弗瑞斯 Mary Zophres

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Glenn Holbrook - on-set visual effects supervisor

Michael Huber

Alex Lemke

John Bair - Phosphene

Leslie Chung

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Zack Earl Edwards - additional second assistant director

David Tierney Lerner - additional second assistant director (segment "The Ballad of Buster Scruggs")

Kevin Lum - key second assistant director

Jeremy Reisig - second second assistant director

Paul Schmitz - second assistant director: additional photography

Zack Smith - second second assistant director

Johnny Ives - production assistant

Betsy Magruder - first assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Craig Berkey - Co-Supervising Sound Editor / Re-Recording Mixer

Brian Bowles - Dialogue/ADR Editor

Nicholas Cochran - mix technician

Blake Collins - adr mixer (segment "All Gold Canyon") (uncredited)

Kelly Doran - sound utility

Michael Feuser - supervising dialogue editor

Matthew Haasch - foley editor (as Matt Haasch)

Randall L. Johnson - boom operator

Goro Koyama - foley artist

Peter F. Kurland - sound mixer

Andy Malcolm - foley artist

Igor Nikolic - foley supervisor

Greg Orloff - Re-Recording Mixer

Wyatt Sprague - foley editor

Matthew Kay - foley mixer

Davi Aquino - foley recordist

Chelsea Body - foley recordist

Caleb Townsend - assistant sound editor

Micah Blaichman - foley mixer

Jack Heeren - Foley Mixer / foley mixer

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer

Skip Lievsay - Re-Recording Mixer / supervising sound editor

Kyle Miller - mix technician

Jay Peck - foley artist

Michael Rivera - adr recordist

Don White - foley mixer

Kyle J. Sawyer - sound service serson (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Nancy Haigh

选角导演 Casting

Ellen Chenoweth

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Cydney Cornell - hair designer

Andreya Joseph - hair stylist (uncredited)

K-Bobby - hair stylist (uncredited)

Rolf John Keppler - key makeup artist

Nichole Miller - hair stylist (uncredited)

Christien Tinsley - makeup department head

Sheila Trujillo - makeup artist

Corey Welk - key makeup artist

Robin Myriah Hatcher - makeup effects supervisor

Gretchen Bright - makeup artist

Matt Danon - key hair stylist

Jon Shroyer - additional makeup artist (uncredited)