影片首页 
19 个视频 
186 张图片 
246 位演职员 
203 条剧评 
48 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Jon Snow

 

Daenerys Targaryen

 

Tyrion Lannister

 

Cersei Lannister

 

Jaime Lannister

 

Sansa Stark

 

Arya Stark

 

 

Davos Seaworth

 

Missandei

 

Theon Greyjoy

 

Samwell Tarly

 

Bran Stark

 

Brienne of Tarth

 

Lord Varys

 

Sandor 'The Hound' Clegane

 

Bronn

 

Tormund Giantsbane

 

Gendry

 

Grey Worm

 

Jorah Mormont

 

Euron Greyjoy

 

Qyburn

 

Beric Dondarrion

 

Yara Greyjoy

 

Eddison Tollett

 

Gregor 'The Mountain' Clegane

 

Podrick Payne

 

Yohn Royce

 

Lyanna Mormont

 

Melisandre

 

Gilly

 

The Night King

 

Alys Karstark

 

Maester Wolkan

 

Ned Umber

 

Crayah

 

Dirah

 

Dirah

 

Marei

 

Qhono

 

Winter Town Boy

 

Village Woman

 

Winter Town Woman

 

Wight (uncredited)

 

Lannister Guard (uncredited)

 

Harry Strickland

 

Bannerman (uncredited)

 

Night's Watch Officer

 

Stark Soldier (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Wight (uncredited)

 

Winter Town Woman

 

Knight of the Vale (uncredited)

 

Unsullied Soldier (uncredited)

 

Ironborn #3 (uncredited)

 

Stark Archer (uncredited)

 

Ironborn #1 (uncredited)

 

Unsullied (uncredited)

 

Winterfell Hunter (uncredited)

 

Ironborn #2 (uncredited)

 

Unsullied (uncredited)

 

Robin Arryn

 

Edmure Tully

编剧 Writer

大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff - (written for television by)

D·B·魏斯 D.B. Weiss - (written for television by)

乔治·R·R·马丁 George R.R. Martin - (based on "A Song of Ice and Fire" by)

Dave Hill - (written for television by)

Gursimran Sandhu - (staff writer) &

Ethan J. Antonucci - (staff writer)

制作人 Produced by

大卫·贝尼奥夫 David Benioff - executive producer

乔治·R·R·马丁 George R.R. Martin - co-executive producer

Duncan Muggoch - producer

Íde O'Rourke - associate producer

D·B·魏斯 D.B. Weiss - executive producer

Oliver Butler - co-producer

Guymon Casady - co-executive producer

Bernadette Caulfield - executive producer

布莱恩·克格曼 Bryan Cogman - co-executive producer

Frank Doelger - executive producer

Alan Freir - co-producer

Vince Gerardis - co-executive producer

Dave Hill - co-producer

Spike Allison Hooper - associate producer (as Allison Hooper)

Lisa McAtackney - producer

克里斯托弗·纽曼 Christopher Newman - producer (as Chris Newman)

戴维·纳特 David Nutter - executive producer

Alanna Riddell - associate producer (as Alanna Riddell Bond)

明格尔·萨普什尼克 Miguel Sapochnik - executive producer

Greg Spence - producer

Carolyn Strauss - executive producer

Annick Wolkan - co-producer

Peter Welter Soler - line producer: Spain

Brynhildur Birgisdottir - line producer: Iceland (as Bryn Birgisdóttir)

摄影 Cinematography

David Franco - director of photography

Fabian Wagner

Jonathan Freeman - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Crispin Green

原创音乐 Original Music

拉民·贾瓦迪 Ramin Djawadi

艺术指导 Production Designer

Deborah Riley

美术设计 Art Direction by

Rachel Aulton - standy art director

Paul Ghirardani - supervising art director

Philip Elton

Hauke Richter

Nick Wilkinson

服装设计 Costume Design by

Michele Clapton

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jörundur Rafn Arnarson - Reykjavik IO

Ed Bruce - SSVFX

斯蒂芬·范米尔 Stefen Fangmeier

Eric Carney - additional visual effects supervisor

Martin Hill - Weta Digital

Sven Martin - Pixomondo

Ted Rae - additional visual effects supervisor

Thomas Schelesny - Image Engine

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ger Duffy - Crowd 3rd Assistant Director / crowd second ad

Chris McCormick - Third Assistant Director: VFX Unit

Paul Moran - trainee assistant director

Markham Pickering - trainee assistant director

Lee Tailor - second assistant director

Nick Thomas - first assistant director: VFX Unit

Danny Triphook - trainee assistant director

Kieron Walshe - crowd assistant director (uncredited)

Charlie Watson - first assistant director

Megan Flack - trainee assistant director

Jamie Hegarty - assistant crowd co-ordinator

Johnathon Quinlan - third assistant director

Chris Rahill - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Scott Cormack - key crowd assistant director

Conor Doherty - key crowd assistant director

Conor Fleming - trainee assistant director

Afric Gray - key crowd assistant director

J.J. McCullough - key crowd assistant director

Anna Callan - trainee assistant director: dailies

Charlie Endean - first assistant director

Chloe Finlay - trainee assistant director

Sunniva Sollied Møller - Crowd assistant director

Tanya Rosen - crowd second assistant director

Johnny Shaw - second unit

Bethany Sloan - Crowd AD

Conor Bailey - trainee assistant director

Ryan Early - trainee assistant director: dailies

Nicola Jackson - third assistant director: wolf

Cynthia Ruiz - base assistant director: Spain

Lia Campbell - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Ciaran Colton - second second assistant director: Dragon

Enda Doherty - second assistant director: MOCO and Elements

Therese Friel - second assistant director: MOCO and Elements

Theo Herron - key trainee assistant director: Dragon

Haraldur Ari Karlsson - third assistant director: Iceland

Edel McCormick - trainee assistant director: Dragon

Breandan Mckeever - trainee assistant director: Wolf (as Breandán McKeever)

Jack McMorran - second second assistant director: Wolf

Garry Watson-Boyd - trainee assistant director: Dragon

Becky Wilson - second second assistant director: MOCO and Elements

Richard Wilson - first assistant director: Elements

声音部门 Sound Department

Guillaume Beauron - boom operator: dragon unit

Daniel Crowley - sound mixer

Paula Fairfield - sound designer

Ronan Hill - production sound mixer

Andrew McArthur - sound assistant: wolf

Sean O'Toole - boom operator: Wolf Unit

Tim Hands - ADR Supervisor

Joe Furness - boom operator

Stefan Meutstege - ADR recordist

Paul Bercovitch - supervising dialogue editor

Onnalee Blank - re-recording mixer

Bradley C. Katona - sound effects editor

Tim Kimmel - supervising sound editor

John Matter - dialogue editor

Andrew McNeill - sound trainee: Northern Ireland Screen, Dragon

Ryan Meadows - assistant sound editor

Jonathan Riddell - sound assistant: Dragon

Pernell L. Salinas - assistant sound editor

Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit - foley artist (as Dylan T. Wilhoit)

Brett Voss - foley mixer

Mathew Waters - re-recording mixer

Jeffrey Wilhoit - foley artist

Benedikt Örn Árnason - sound assistant: Iceland (as Benedikt Árnason)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Rob Cameron

选角导演 Casting

Carla Mercer - casting director: Northern Ireland

Nina Gold

Robert Sterne

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Caroline Daye - dailies hair stylist / daily hair styilst

Jessie Harrison - hair stylist (as Jessie Harrison)

Stacey Louise Holman - hair stylist

Lucy McLaughlin - makeup artist (uncredited)

Aisling Megahey - junior make up artist

Sinead Sweeney - sfx contact lens optician

Sarah Weatherburn - facial hair maker (uncredited)

Cecilia Herlin - crowd makeup artist (uncredited)

Cat Coogan - crowd hair stylist

Michael Byrne - h.o.d silicone department & Prosthetic artist

Kelly Campbell - crowd hair trainee

Laura Hartney - crowd hair stylist

Ailsa Lawson - prosthetic make up artist

Lucy Pittard - prosthetic assistant

Belinda Connor Young - crowd hair trainee / crowd hair

Rachel Gordon - crowd makeup trainee: crowd makeup junior (uncredited)

Selmo del Campo - crowd hair and make-up artist (uncredited)

Nicola Buck - makeup artist

Martina Byrne - prostethics makeup artist

Sebastian Lochmann - concept artist

Colum Mangan - prosthetic makeup artist

Ruth Parry - prosthetic makeup artist

Pierre Olivier Persin - prosthetics

露西·锡比克 Lucy Sibbick - Prosthetic make-up artist

Lisa Hernandez - makeup artist crowd spain unit

Kevin Alexander - hair designer

Amie Aspden - prosthetics

Candice Banks - hair supervisor

Barry Best - prosthetics

Kay Bilk - makeup artist

Jennifer Buck - prosthetics

Rosalia Culora - hair stylist

Nacho Díaz - prosthetics

Paula Eden - prosthetics

John Eldred-Tooby - prosthetics

Emma Sheffield - art finishing supervisor

Dave Felstead - prosthetics (as David Felstead)

Kamen Glover - hair stylist

Barrie Gower - prosthetics designer

Sarah Gower - prosthetics co-department head

Kati Hood - prosthetics

Colin Jackman - prosthetics

邓肯·贾曼 Duncan Jarman - prosthetics

Gillian Jarvis - prosthetics

Marianna Kyriacou - makeup artist (as Marianna Kyriacou)

Lily Knott - prosthetics workshop supervisor (as Soraya Lily Knott)

Nicola Matthews - makeup artist

Nicola Mount - crowd hair supervisor

Chloe Muton-Phillips - prosthetics

Becca Olen - prosthetics

Laura Pollock - hair stylist

Pamela Smyth - crowd makeup supervisor (as Pam Smyth)

Paul Spateri - prosthetics workshop supervisor

Kate Thompson - makeup artist

Jane Walker - makeup designer

Kerstin Weller - hair stylist