影片首页 
5 个视频 
83 张图片 
97 位演职员 
559 条影评 
18 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

佐伊

Zoey Davis

 

杰森

Jason Walker

 

迈克

Mike Nolan

 

阿曼达

Amanda Harper

 

丹尼

Danny Khan

 

Ben Miller

 

游戏主持人

Games Master WooTan Yu

 

 

Allison - Zoey's Roommate

 

Gabe (uncredited)

 

Rosa / 1st Flight Attendant

 

Detective Li

 

Minos Security Guard / Hazmat Two

 

Hazmat One

 

College Professor

 

Ben's Teenage Friend (uncredited)

 

Fabricator (uncredited)

 

Hazmat Joe (uncredited)

 

Charlie - Jason's Assistant

 

Gary - Ben's Boss

 

Nurse (as Caely Jo Levy)

 

Business Passenger (as Jeremy Jess Boado)

 

2nd Flight Attendant

 

Pilot

 

Pilot

 

Minos Technician #1

 

Minos Technician #2

 

Football Player (uncredited)

 

Puzzle Maker (uncredited)

 

Teen (uncredited)

 

Coach (uncredited)

 

Detective (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

布拉吉·F·舒特 Bragi F. Schut - (story by) (as Bragi Schut)

Maria Melnik - (screenplay by)

布拉吉·F·舒特 Bragi F. Schut - (story by) (as Bragi Schut)

制作人 Produced by

Ori Marmur - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

尼尔·H·莫瑞兹 Neal H. Moritz - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Donovan Roberts-Baxter - line producer

Karina Rahardja - co-producer

Rebecca Rivo - executive producer

Lynne-Anne Vosloo - line producer: additional photography unit

摄影 Cinematography

Marc Spicer

剪辑 Film Editing

Steve Mirkovich

原创音乐 Original Music

John Carey

布莱恩·泰勒 Brian Tyler

艺术指导 Production Designer

Edward Thomas

美术设计 Art Direction by

Mark Walker

Malwande Sigabi

Cecelia van Straaten

服装设计 Costume Design by

Reza Levy

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Marco Raposo de Barbosa - BlackGinger

George Webster - Loco VFX

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Wendy Alport - first assistant director: 2nd unit

Robyn Glaser - second assistant director

Grant Hulley - second unit director

David Tumahole - second second assistant director

Danie van Rensburg - first assistant director: second unit

Bianca Vandewalle - second assistant director: second unit

Andre Weavind - first assistant director

Marius Botha - second assistant director: additional photography

Douglas Stubbs - additional second second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Ian Arrow - boom operator

Sam Cockayne - ADR Recordist

Claire Hesom - boom operator: dailies

Tateum Kohut - re-recording mixer

Conrad Kuhne - production sound mixer

Howard London - adr mixer

Sean McCormack - supervising sound editor

Greg P. Russell - re-recording mixer

Robert Troy - dialogue editor

Michael Botha - adr mixer

Nicholas Cochran - Mix Technician

Kyle Koekemoer - adr assistant

Kathie Talbot - sound designer: trailer

Jamie Famularo - sound effects editor

Kevin Froines - re-recording mix technician

Niels Gabriels - sound effects editor

Justin Herman - mix stage engineer

Frank Lipson - sound effects editor

Troy Mauri - sound effects editor

Adrian Medhurst - foley artist

Paul Pirola - Sound Designer

Adam Sharpe - adr mixer

Ryan Squires - foley recordist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Tracy Perkins

选角导演 Casting

Christa Shamberger - (South Africa)

Tamara Hunter

Bonnie Lee Bouman

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Tarryn Kohler - makeup artist

Simone Stubbs - hair designer / makeup designer

Margueritte Blom - makeup artist: second unit (as Marguerite Blom)

Evelyn Gambe - key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist

Kaitlyn Holder - makeup artist: second unit

Plaxedes Kelias - makeup artist

Thami Nkosi - key hair stylist (as Thami Allen Nkosi)

Anike Schraverus - makeup artist: second unit

Natassha Struwig - makeup artist

Jill Swain - makeup artist: second unit

Esté Ueckermann - makeup artist