影片首页 
4 个视频 
12 张图片 
118 位演职员 
31 条剧评 
4 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Danny

 

Karl

 

Chris

 

Ashley O

 

 

Roxette

 

Lance

 

Theo (as Nikki Beharie)

 

Billy Bauer

 

Student

 

Todd

 

Carmen (as Frances Douglas)

 

Tucker worker

 

Police Officer

 

Simon

 

Chester

 

Penelope Wu

 

Tipi

 

WPC Najma Haque

 

Jaden

 

Bystander (uncredited)

 

CS Linda Grace

 

Hayley

 

David Gilkes

 

PC Damien Bullen

 

Don

 

Shonelle

 

Thalia

 

Hannah Kent

 

Maryam

 

Dibbs

 

Cosmo

 

Agent Cruz

 

Simon

 

PC Wanson

 

WPC Roach

 

Marksman Harris

 

Markswoman Jones

 

Joe

 

Receptionist

 

Armed Police (uncredited)

 

Tyler

 

Mariella

 

Daisy (as Monique Brown)

 

Jemma

 

Maxwell

 

Waiter

 

Jason

 

Rachel

 

Jack

 

Catherine

 

Kevin

 

Busy G

 

Bear

 

Dr. Munk

 

Ms Walpole

 

Stage Manager

 

Caretaker

 

Leah

 

Magnolia

 

Nurse

 

Cop (as Edward J. Pepperell)

 

Habanero

编剧 Writer

查理·布洛克 Charlie Brooker - (created by)

制作人 Produced by

查理·布洛克 Charlie Brooker - executive producer

Annabel Jones - executive producer

Mark Kinsella - co-producer

Marshall Leviten - line producer

Kate Glover - producer

Nick Pitt - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Lukas Strebel

Gustav Danielsson - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Jamie Pearson

Nicolas Chaudeurge

艺术指导 Production Designer

Anne Beauchamp

Kevin Phipps

美术设计 Art Direction by

Charlie Revai

Fabrice Spelta - supervising art director

Damian Léon Watts

Vera Hamburger

服装设计 Costume Design by

Edward K. Gibbon

Sarah Blenkinsop

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Richard R. Reed - DNEG TV

Ashley Pay - Territory Studio

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Lucy Heyworth - Floor Runner

James Metcalf - second assistant director

Matt Jennings - first assistant director

Conrad Bester - third assistant director

Wendy Croad - second assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Barnaby Smyth - foley artist

Frank Barlow - 1st Assistant Sound

Ivor Talbot - Production Sound Mixer

Joakim Sundström - supervising sound editor

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Reed Lovell - adr mixer: Atlanta

Daniel Bodsworth - Mix Technician

Doug Cooper - re-recording mixer

Stevie Haywood - sound mixer

Gareth Rhys Jones - foley artist

Keith Partridge - Foley Mixer

Jamie Roden - ADR editor

Steve Browell - Sound Designer

Michael Maroussas - dialogue editor

Guy Henderson - Assistant sound editor (uncredited)

Benjamin Darier - adr mixer

Ally Hustings - adr mixer

Dan Morgan - Dialogue Editor

Nic Ruhoff - audio engineer

布景师 Set Decoration by

Christie Bellairs

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Demi Amat - prosthetic effects technician: Silicone Runner

Holly Caddy - hair and makeup artist

Emma Scott - makeup designer

Catherine Scoble - Hair and Make-Up Designer

Line Kolaasaeter - makeup and hair designer