影片首页 
1 个视频 
2 张图片 
152 位演职员 
17 条影评 
4 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Ari Levinson

 

Kabede Bimro

 

Ethan Levin

 

Rachel Reiter

 

Jacob 'Jake' Wolf

 

 

Sarah Levinson (uncredited)

 

Sammy Navon

 

Walton Bowen

 

Mossad Chief Barack Isaacs

 

Colonel Abdel Ahmed

 

Max Rose

 

Australian Woman (uncredited)

 

Lewis North (uncredited)

 

Captain Waverly Buchanan

 

Tatijana (uncredited)

 

Mossad General Weiss

 

Navy Seal Commander

 

Mossad Admiral Dean Lions

 

Leah Frost (Walton's Aide) (as Shelaine Bennett)

 

Road Block Soldier #1

 

Valentin (uncredited)

 

Belize Hippie

 

American Co-Pilot Bob Ashton

 

Archivist / Ruth (uncredited)

 

Pan Am Pilot

 

Mukhabarat Rebel (uncredited)

 

Mossad Operator

 

Mossad Officer Tellem

 

Shula (Isaac's Secretary) (uncredited)

 

Tourism Ministry Guard #1

 

Retta

 

American Pilot Major Price

 

Mother

 

Arnold Woods (Walton's Aide)

 

Colonel Madibbo

 

Father

 

Nathifa

 

Ghenet (Upset Ethiopian Woman)

 

German Tour Guide

 

Businessman in Airport (uncredited)

 

Businessman / Citizen (uncredited)

 

Communications Officer

 

Ethiopian Rebel Commander

 

Ethiopian Rebel Soldier

 

Grandfather (as Setlhabi Taunyane)

 

Daughter

 

Tespha

 

Neighbor

 

Metdel (Drowning Ethiopian Girl)

 

Driver

 

Ethan's Secretary

 

Maya Levinson

 

Tel Aviv Clinic Nurse

 

Customs Officer

 

Immigration Armed Guard

 

Abu Hamid (as Stephen Mofokeng)

 

Chef Aziz

 

German Tour Guide

 

Salim (Squealer)

 

Curious Neighbor (Informer)

 

Sudanese Translator

 

Mukhabarat Jail Guard

 

Madhibo Col (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

吉迪昂·拉夫 Gideon Raff - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Mark Bakunas - associate producer

Edward Carpezzi - co-executive producer

Jason Cloth - executive producer

Chris Conover - co-executive producer

Adam Friedländer - co-producer

David Gendron - executive producer

Aaron L. Gilbert - producer

Ali Jazayeri - executive producer

Robbie Leacock - associate producer

Alex Lebovici - executive producer

Kweku Mandela - co-producer

Alexandra Milchan - producer

Phillip Peikos - co-executive producer

Andrew Pollack - executive producer (as Andy Pollack)

Steve Ponce - executive producer

吉迪昂·拉夫 Gideon Raff - producer

Alan Shearer - line producer

Andria Spring - co-producer

Steven Thibault - executive producer

Philip Waley - executive producer

Tim Dattels - executive producer

Adam Davids - co-executive producer

Garrick Dion - co-executive producer

Yuda Doron - executive producer

John Friedberg - executive producer

Brenda Gilbert - executive producer

David Kosse - executive producer

Matthias Mellinghaus - co-executive producer

Anjay Nagpal - co-executive producer

Llewellyn Radley - executive producer

Martin Salgo - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗伯托·谢弗 Roberto Schaefer

剪辑 Film Editing

蒂姆·史奎尔 Tim Squyres

原创音乐 Original Music

麦切尔·丹纳 Mychael Danna

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰夫·曼恩 Jeff Mann

美术设计 Art Direction by

Shane Bunce

服装设计 Costume Design by

Neil McClean

露丝·迈尔斯 Ruth Myers

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Paul Kalil

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Nadia Brand - second assistant director

Dennis Crow - first assistant director

Adam Friedländer - second unit director

Cameron Hadlow - third assistant director

Kelsey Hoffe - basecamp assistant director

Hannes Nortje - second assistant director

Nezile Ntutha - additional third assistant director

Leroy Titus - second second assistant director

Marci Trout - second second assistant director

David Tumahole - second second assistant director

Justin Van Der Merwe - first assistant director: second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

郎·本德 Lon Bender - sound design and supervision by

Jonathan Chiles - second unit: sound mixer

Robert Edwards - adr mixer

Chris Foster - sound effects editor

Lewis Goldstein - re-recording mixer

Shane Hayes - dialogue editor

Michael S. Head - foley editor / foley mixer

Lisa J. Levine - supervising ADR editor

Kerry Lindeque-Joshua - boom operator

Bruce K. Malala - boom operator

Derek Mansvelt - sound mixer

Jordan McClain - foley cuer / foley editor

Rick Owens - foley artist

Matt Salib - foley artist

Geordy Sincavage - foley mixer / foley supervisor

Jerrell Suelto - adr mixer

Abonga Xatiswe - sound trainee

布景师 Set Decoration by

Michele Barfoot

Ivan Fraser

选角导演 Casting

Hila Yuval - (Israel casting)

Mary Vernieu

Michelle Wade Byrd

Christa Shamberger

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Madelein Krugell - hair stylist / makeup artist

Nili Lavi - hair stylist (as Nili Levi) / makeup artist (as Nili Levi)

Philiszwe Mkhize - hair stylist / makeup artist

Nadine Prigge - hair designer / makeup designer

Nicole Roxburgh - hair stylist / makeup artist

Charlie Runge - hair stylist / makeup artist

Anike Schraverus - hair stylist / makeup artist

Lindsey Tanner - hair stylist / makeup artist

Samantha Adams - hair stylist / makeup artist

Barry Du Bruin - hair stylist / makeup artist

Lynn Le Roux - hair trainee: F.I.L.M. / makeup trainee: F.I.L.M.

Shana Mans - hair stylist / makeup artist

Lebo Masiteng - hair stylist / makeup artist

Miya Rhodes - hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit

Sulani Saayman - hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit

Nomfundo Sontundu - hair stylist / makeup artist

Natassha Struwig - hair stylist / makeup artist

Zimasa Tunywa - hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit

Esté Ueckermann - hair stylist (as Este Ueckermann) / makeup artist (as Este Ueckermann)