影片首页 
31 个视频 
155 张图片 
156 位演职员 
975 条影评 
120 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

主人公

The Protagonist

 

尼尔

Neil

 

凯特

Kat

 

安德烈·萨塔尔

Andrei Sator

 

 

迈克尔·克罗斯比

Michael Crosby

 

普利亚

Priya

 

艾维斯

Ives

 

马希尔

Mahir

 

劳拉

Laura

 

昆顿

Quinton

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Stephen

 

Victor

 

Tourist in Oslo (uncredited)

 

Archibald

 

Flight Attendant Anne (uncredited)

 

Posh Restaurant Customer (uncredited)

 

Rohan

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Usher (uncredited)

 

Timmy

 

Max

 

Toby

 

Liam

 

Nanny

 

High Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Tourist in Oslo

 

Gaunt Russian

 

Russian Soldier (uncredited)

 

Art Gallery Employee (uncredited)

 

Wheeler

 

Sammy

 

Soldier

 

Usher

 

SWAT #2

 

SWAT #1

 

Military Officer (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Ruslan Kershnov (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Red Soldier 1

 

Red Soldier 2

 

Soldier in Tent (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

克里斯托弗·诺兰 Christopher Nolan - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

克里斯托弗·诺兰 Christopher Nolan - producer (p.g.a.)

艾玛·托马斯 Emma Thomas - producer (p.g.a.)

Thomas Hayslip - executive producer

剪辑 Film Editing

詹妮弗·拉梅 Jennifer Lame

原创音乐 Original Music

路德维希·格兰森 Ludwig Goransson

艺术指导 Production Designer

内森·克劳利 Nathan Crowley

美术设计 Art Direction by

Toby Britton - supervising art director

Rory Bruen - supervising art director

艾格特·科蒂尔松 Eggert Ketilsson - supervising art director

Jenne Lee - supervising art director

Steve Christensen

Liam Georgensen

Anni Lindal

Justin O'Neal Miller

Benjamin Nowicki

Erik Osusky

Tiiu-Ann Pello

Kunal Sable

Triin Valvas

Neville Dsouza

Anthony D. Parrillo

服装设计 Costume Design by

杰弗里·库兰 Jeffrey Kurland

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

安德鲁·杰克逊 Andrew Jackson

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Franco Basaglia - first assistant director: Italy

Gianluca La Rosa - Second Second Assistant Director: Italy

Alessia Silvetti - Second Assistant Director: Italy

Marco Della Torre - Walkies PA, Italy

Udayan Baijal - first assistant director: India

Andrés Barrientos - second second assistant director: Estonia Unit

Harish Dinkar - third assistant director: India

Gouri Dutt - second second assistant director: India

Ilona Faustova - third assistant director: Estonia

Sanjina Gadhvi - set pa: India

Giorgia Geminiani - Set PA: Italy

Manikesh Kasare - set pa: India

Vallabh Khatri - set pa: India

Rory Gibb - third assistant director: UK

Ranglani Ashish - second assistant director: India

Jayant Rao - second second assistant director: India

Maria Reinup - third assistant director: Estonia

Ankit Saklani - set pa: India

Prince Shah - assistant director: India

Krishan Pratap Singh - key second assistant director: India unit

Francesco Sossai - set pa: Italy

Kelly Väli - third assistant director: Estonia

Sarah Hood - second assistant director: Solent Unit

Reece Mladjov - production assistant: Estonia

Ridhi Anand - Set PA: India

Matteo Bernardini - Second Second Assistant Director: Italy

Peter Bruteig Henriksen - Set PA: Norway

Andrea Fachinetti - Set PA: Italy

Alina Gatti - second second assistant director

Martin Hem - first assistant director: Denmark

Eric Richard Lasko - second assistant director

Matilde Matvere - additional second assistant director: Estonia

Nilo Otero - first assistant director

Johanna Maria Paulson - third assistant director: Estonia

Erik-Hans Sepp - third assistant director: Estonia

Marika Suu - production assistant: Estonia

Carola Terradura - Set PA: Italy

声音部门 Sound Department

理查德·金 Richard King - supervising sound editor

Willie D. Burton - sound mixer

Douglas Shamburger - boom operator

Russell Farmarco - dialogue and ADR editor

Eilam Hoffman - sound effects recording mixer

Angela Kwan - foley editor

David Bach - dialogue/adr supervisor

John Chamberlin - foreign dialogue re-recording mixer

Joseph Fraioli - sound effects editor/designer

Catherine Harper - foley artist

Mark Larry - sound effects editor

Michael W. Mitchell - sound effects editor

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer

Eric Potter - sound effects recording mixer

Gary Rizzo - re-recording mixer

Shelley Roden - foley artist

Randy Singer - foley mixer

Unsun Song - sound re-recording mix technician

Bruce Tanis - foley supervisor

Randy Torres - Additional Sound Design / sound effects editor

Christopher Moriana - foley artist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Kathy Lucas

Emmanuel Delis

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Sylvia Atkins - daily crowd hairstylist

Evelyn Feliciano - hair stylist

Camille Friend - hair department head

Maurizio Nardi - makeup department head: crowd, Italy

Sinead Sweeney - SFX contact lens optician

Elodie Taquet - makeup artist

Aude Thomas - hair stylist

Vidar Svendsen - crowd hair assistant: Norway

Charley Collier - hair stylist

Zac Coyle - hair punching

Audrey Doyle - key makeup artist

Hannah Eccleston - makeup artist: crowd

Jennifer Greenberg - makeup artist

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth

Aisling Nairn - makeup artist

Jessica Nelson - contact lens painter and designer

Jason Chandler Pettus - crowd: california

Marisa Pinuelas - hair stylist: crowd, California

Nora Robertson - hair stylist

Colin Shulver - Digital Sculptor

Derrick Spruill - key hair stylist

Connie Kallos - background hair supervisor