影片首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
0 位演职员 
0 条影评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Choi Hyun-ik

 

Paboo Panda (voice)

 

Raccoon Kai (voice)

 

Catherine Rabbit (voice)

 

Unicorn Zack (voice) (as Kim Hwan-jin)

 

Leon / Duke Snake / Hippo John (voice)

 

Mimi Peacook / Pichi Red Panda (voice)

 

Cheetah Dotty (voice)

 

Kang-il Kim

 

Bando Bear / Crocodiles (voice)

 

Vexos (voice)

 

Doctor Flag

 

Momo

 

Pigman

 

Min-chul Park

 

Chang-sub Park

 

Park Kyung-hwan

 

Seung Woo Choi

 

Sang-il Yeon

 

Kim Dae-young

 

Park Myeong-Chan

 

Michitoshi Sugimoto

 

Pop

 

Rhino KO (voice)

 

Park Yang-ho

 

Ryu Yeong-il

 

Mr. Chae

 

Park Seung-woo the Leadership

 

Park Hwa-geul

 

Maskman

 

Lee Dae-young

 

Radio Operator

 

Gang Member 1

 

Gang Member 2

 

Gang Member 3

 

Government Administration Director

 

Taxi Driver

 

Official

 

Legendary Twin Attack

 

Kitchen Cook

 

Impression Man

 

National Intelligence Service Agent

 

Foreign Head of a Department

 

South Korea NIS Commander

 

Guard Head of a Department

 

North Korean Refugee Settlement Support Center Schoolmistress

 

North Korean Refugee Settlement Support Center Schoolteacher

 

Henchmen

 

National Intelligence Service Agent

 

Rooftop Agent

 

Glasses' Henchman 1

 

Glasses' Henchman 2

 

Glasses' Henchman 3

 

Glasses' Henchman 4

 

Noh Dong-il

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Darkness Legendary Hunter Henchmen

 

Middle-aged Man

 

Middle-aged Man

 

Pharmacy Man

 

Pharmacy Man

 

CIA Agent

 

CIA Agent

 

Bodyguard

 

Kwang-hyun Choi

编剧 Writer

Paboo Team - (created by) &

Boo Kyoung Kim - (created by) &

Park Myeong-Chan - (comic) &

Michitoshi Sugimoto - (comic)

Giwon Goo - (character)

朴光贤 Kwang-hyun Park - (writer)

Soheila Jabri - (writer)

制作人 Produced by

Hyun-ik Baek - co-producer

Ok-kyung Bang - executive producer (as Ok-kyung Bang)

Tae Jin Chung - executive producer (as Tae Jin Chung)

Giwon Goo - producer

Min Heoi Heo - co-executive producer

Sung Bum Hong - producer

Young S. Hwang - co-producer

Young-Hwan Jang - producer

Wook Jung - producer

Hyun-chol Kim - producer

Joohyun Lee - co-producer / producer

Miky Lee - executive producer

Yang-kwon Moon - producer

Park Myeong-Chan - executive producer

Mehdi Yarmohamadi - producer

Jongho Yi - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Nam Dong-Geun - director of photography

洪庆彪 Kyung-pyo Hong

剪辑 Film Editing

Kim Jin-oh - (edited by)

Mastaneh Mohajer

Jinmo Yang

原创音乐 Original Music

金泰城 Tae-seong Kim - (music by)

Jaeil Jung

艺术指导 Production Designer

李河俊 Ha-jun Lee

美术设计 Art Direction by

Seok-jin Jang

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jae-cheon Choi

Young-woo Han

Sung-jin Jung

Dong-hoon Lee

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Seunghyuk Bang - second assistant director

Ye-Jin Cho - second unit director

Marco Kim - assistant director

Hu-Bin Lee - assistant director

Myung-rang Park - second assistant director

Sanghyun Park - first assistant director

石珉宇 Min-woo Seok - second unit director

Ju-Han Yoon - assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Yu-Ri Bae - adr mixer

Brandon Bak - foley recordist

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Kris Fenske - sound designer

Tae-Won Gong - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Kyung Bae Keum - boom operator

Eun-Dong Kim - dialogue editor

Seung-Hoo Lee - foley artist

Sun-young Lee - managing director

Rob Nokes - sound effects supervisor

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Eric Offin - sound effects editor

Jong-geun Park - sound mixer

Soo-Hee Park - foley mixer

Francisco Rizzi - foley artist

Matt Temple - Lead Sound Designer

Mina Woo - Sound Coordinator

James Wright - Dolby engineer (as Jim Wright)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Richard Arguijo - moldmaker

Anthony Canonica - Prosthetic Renaissance lab supervisor

Hyo-kyun Hwang - special makeup effects artist

Hyun-Jeong Kim - key hair stylist: key makeup artist

Jeong-ja Kim - creature crew

Ka Ryoon Kim - special makeup effects artist

Jai-Yun Koh - special makeup effects artist

Eun-Jung Kwon - special makeup effects artist

Hee Eun Lee - special makeup effects artist

Kyung-Min Lee - hair and make up supervisor

Michael Nickiforek - sculptor, mold maker, silicone prosthetics fabrication

So-Young Park - creature crew

Dae-Sung Pee - special makeup effects artist