影片首页 
1 个视频 
92 张图片 
144 位演职员 
379 条影评 
8 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Justin Quayle

 

Tessa Quayle

 

 

Sandy Woodrow

 

Dr. Arnold Bluhm (as Hubert Kounde)

 

Sir Bernard Pellegrin

 

Lorbeer

 

Jonah Andika

 

Miriam

 

Officer in Morgue

 

Jomo's Wife

 

Jomo

 

Porter Coleridge

 

Dr. Joshua Ngaba

 

Tim Donohue

 

Ghita Pearson

 

Crick

 

Sir Kenneth Curtiss

 

Gloria Woodrow

 

Wanza Kiluhu

 

Kioko

 

Mustafa

 

Birgit

 

Grace Makanga

 

Athletic Unshaven Man

 

Shaven Headed Man

 

Kenyan Newsreader

 

1st Journalist

 

2nd Journalist

 

Mike Mildren

 

Esmerelda

 

Hospital Administrator

 

Nurse

 

Doctor

 

Police Driver

 

Policeman 1

 

Policeman 2 (as Kirumburu Ng'ang'a)

 

Det. Inspector Deasey

 

Immigration Official

 

Club Servant

 

Arthur Hammond (as Richard Mccabe)

 

Guido Hammond

 

Birgit's Secretary

 

Uniformed Policeman

 

Karl

 

Karl (as Edgar Nicolas Rhode)

 

Crossing Guard

 

Aid Worker

 

Aduk

 

Sudanese Man

 

Doctor (uncredited)

 

Maude Donohue

 

Harry Woodrow

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Performer: 'Huruma' - Aids Play

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

 

Member of The Kizingo Arts Troupe

编剧 Writer

约翰·勒·卡雷 John Le Carré - (based on the novel by)

杰弗里·凯恩 Jeffrey Caine - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

西蒙·钱宁-威廉 Simon Channing-Williams - producer

唐纳德·蓝瓦德 Donald Ranvaud - executive producer

Jeff Abberley - executive producer

Julia Blackman - executive producer

Gail Egan - executive producer

Robert Jones - executive producer

Henning Molfenter - co-producer

Thierry Potok - co-producer

Tracey Seaward - co-producer

Jim Shamoon - executive producer: Blue Sky Films, Kenya

Mario Zvan - executive producer: Blue Sky Films, Kenya

摄影 Cinematography

恺撒·查隆 César Charlone - director of photography (as Cesar Charlone)

剪辑 Film Editing

Claire Simpson

艺术指导 Production Designer

马克·蒂尔迪斯利 Mark Tildesley

美术设计 Art Direction by

Chris Lowe - supervising art director

Denis Schnegg

服装设计 Costume Design by

Odile Dicks-Mireaux - (as Odile Dicks Mireaux)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

David Antoniuk - assistant director: Canada (uncredited)

Megan Basaraba - third assistant director: Canada (uncredited)

Charles Crossin - second assistant director: Canada (uncredited)

Susan Drennan - third assistant director (as Susan Drennan)

Carlos Fidel - second assistant director

Till Hohenberger - third assistant director: Germany

Wambui Kairo - second assistant director: Kenya

Konga Mbandu - first assistant director: Kenya

Thorne Mutert - second assistant director: Germany

Susanna Nedza - crowd assistant director: Germany

Nick Njache - third assistant director: Kenya

Ulrike Schaare - third assistant director: Germany (as Ulrike Schaare-Kringer)

Sabine Schulmeyer - crowd assistant director: Germany

Richard Styles - first assistant director

Candida Marlowe - crowd second assistant director: London

声音部门 Sound Department

Nick Adams - sound effects editor

Orin Beaton - boom operator

Nicolas Becker - foley artist

Jennie Evans - additional effects editor

Phil Freudenfeld - re-recordist (as Phillip Mark Freudenfeld)

Steve Hancock - re-recordist

Mark Kihara - second boom operator: Kenya

Rob Killick - re-recordist (as Robert Killick)

Richard Kondal - assistant sound editor

Mike Prestwood Smith - re-recording mixer (as Michael Prestwood Smith)

Matthias Richter - second boom operator: Germany

Sam Southwick - foley editor

Joakim Sundström - supervising sound editor

Sven Taits - re-recording mixer

斯图亚特·威尔逊 Stuart Wilson - production sound mixer

Paul Wrightson - adr editor

Don Baker - sound assistant: Canada (uncredited)

Alexander Beddow - adr recordist (uncredited)

Colette D. Dahanne - adr mixer (uncredited)

Anthony Faust - adr mixer (uncredited)

Nick Foley - adr recordist (uncredited)

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer (uncredited)

Philip Jenkins - studio assistant (uncredited)

Leon Johnson - production sound mixer: Canada (uncredited)

Mitch Low - sound maintenance (uncredited)

Khama Matiti - adr mixer (uncredited)

Paul Morrow - boom operator: Canada (uncredited)

Ted Swanscott - adr mixer (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Michelle Day

Alexis Labra - (uncredited)

选角导演 Casting

Leo Davis

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Hannayi Barbara - makeup assistant: Kenya

Christine Blundell - hair designer / makeup designer

Kirstin Chalmers - hair assistant: London (as Kirsten Chalmers) / makeup assistant: London (as Kirsten Chalmers)

Julius Goosen - hair trainee: London / makeup trainee: London

Nuria Mbomio - hair assistant: London / makeup assistant: London

Gillianne Obaso - makeup artist: Kenya (as Gillianne Obasu)

Zara Pasha - makeup trainee: Kenya

Petra Schaumann - makeup assistant: Germany

Matthew Smith - prosthetics: Animated Extras (as Matt Smith)

Lesa Warrener - hair artist / makeup artist