影片首页 
23 个视频 
313 张图片 
243 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
286 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

山姆

Sam Witwicky

 

米凯拉

Mikaela Banes

 

雷诺斯上尉

Captain Lennox

 

空军军官艾普斯

USAF Tech Sergeant Epps

 

国防部长

Defense Secretary John Keller

 

 

麦琪

Maggie Madsen

 

西蒙斯探员

Agent Simmons

 

Glen Whitmann

 

USAF Staff Sergeant (as Josh Feinman)

 

Ratchet (voice)

 

Bobby Bolivia

 

FBI Agent

 

ACWO Jorge "Fig" Figueroa

 

Miles

 

Megatron (voice)

 

Tom Banacheck

 

Optimus Prime (voice)

 

Starscream (voice)

 

Little Girl

 

SOCCENT Op-Centre Tech

 

Cafe Kid

 

SOCCENT Op-Centre Tech (as Lt. Frederic Doss)

 

Ron Witwicky

 

Admiral Brigham

 

Analyst

 

Mom in Car

 

USMC Private (uncredited)

 

Ironhide / Barricade (voice)

 

ASI Security Woman (uncredited)

 

News Reporter

 

Mahfouz

 

Analyst

 

Akram

 

Witness

 

Jazz (voice)

 

R&D Team Leader

 

Manny

 

Colonel Sharp (as Glen Morshower)

 

Telephone Operator

 

Pentagon Watch Commander

 

Socialite

 

Enlisted Aide

 

Keller Aide

 

Bumblebee (voice)

 

Clown

 

Sarah Lennox

 

Lead Scientist (uncredited)

 

Sector Seven Agent

 

Trent DeMarco

 

Two Star General

 

Frenzy (voice)

 

Bonecrusher (voice) (as Jim Wood)

 

Judy Witwicky

 

Ranger Team

 

Ranger Team

 

Ranger Team

 

Ranger Team

 

Captain Witwicky (as W. Morgan Sheppard)

 

Sailor

 

Four Star General

 

Air Force Major General

 

FBI Agent (as Wiley Pickett)

 

Moustache Man

 

Deputy (as Andy Dominguez)

 

Analyst

 

Glen's Grandmother

 

CNN Reporter

 

News Reporter

 

Cafe Kid

 

Dad

 

Boy in Car

 

Pilot

 

AWACS Controller

 

AWACS Controller

 

AWACS Controller

 

AWACS Controller (as Jason T. White)

 

Control Tower Tech

 

Socialite (as Maya Klayn)

 

Socialite (as Odette Yustman)

 

Xbox Guy

 

National Deputy Directory of Operations (uncredited)

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

First Sergeant Donnelly

 

Secret Service Agent (uncredited)

 

Sheriff

 

Football Coach

 

Himself (as Mason the Mastiff)

 

Man on Corner (uncredited)

 

Strike Team Soldier (uncredited)

 

Pedrestrian (uncredited)

 

Arctic Explorer (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

USAF Captain (uncredited)

 

Sector 7 Commando (uncredited)

 

Football Coach (uncredited)

 

Various (uncredited)

 

Cafe Kid (uncredited)

 

SWAT Cop (uncredited)

 

Sector 7 Commando (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Glen's Cousin (uncredited)

 

SWAT Team Member (uncredited)

 

Car Lot Security Guard (uncredited)

 

SWAT Team (uncredited)

 

Bald Ranger Team Member (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Secret Service Agent (uncredited)

 

NY Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Mission City Runner (uncredited)

 

Pentagon Ops Officer (uncredited)

 

Mr. Hosney

 

AWACS Controller

 

Agent at Hoover Dam (uncredited)

 

Guy Flicked by Megatron (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Agent at Hoover Dam (uncredited)

 

Mojo (uncredited)

 

Firefighter (uncredited)

 

Sector 7 Agent (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pilot (uncredited)

 

British Diplomat (uncredited)

 

Control Tower Tech (uncredited)

 

Think Tank (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Sector 7 Agent (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Police Officer 6 (uncredited)

 

Waitress (uncredited)

导演 Director

迈克尔·贝

Michael Bay

编剧 Writer

艾里克斯·库兹曼 Alex Kurtzman - (story)

罗伯托·奥奇 Roberto Orci - (story) &

John Rogers - (story) and

制作人 Produced by

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - executive producer

迈克尔·贝 Michael Bay - executive producer

伊恩·布莱斯 Ian Bryce - producer

Tom DeSanto - producer

布莱恩·戈德诺 Brian Goldner - executive producer

洛伦佐·迪·博纳文图拉 Lorenzo di Bonaventura - producer

肯尼·贝茨 Kenny Bates - co-producer (as Ken Bates)

Allegra Clegg - co-producer

Matthew Cohan - associate producer

唐·墨菲 Don Murphy - producer

Mark Vahradian - executive producer

Michelle McGonagle - associate producer

罗恩·奥尔林 Lorne Orleans - IMAX version

George Strayton - transmedia producer

摄影 Cinematography

Mitchell Amundsen - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Tom Muldoon - (as Thomas A. Muldoon) (edited by)

Paul Rubell - (edited by)

Glen Scantlebury - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

斯蒂夫·贾布隆斯基 Steve Jablonsky - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

杰夫·曼恩 Jeff Mann

美术设计 Art Direction by

François Audouy

比特·弗洛狄格 Beat Frutiger

Sean Haworth

Kevin Kavanaugh

Geoff Hubbard - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

黛博拉·琳恩·斯科特 Deborah Lynn Scott - (as Deborah L. Scott)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl - associate visual effects supervisor: ILM

斯科特·法勒 Scott Farrar - ILM

Richard Kidd

Nathan McGuinness - senior visual effects supervisor: Asylum

David Prescott - Digital Domain

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

肯尼·贝茨 Kenny Bates - second unit director

Eugene Davis - second second assistant director

塞林·格拉克 Cellin Gluck - first assistant director: second unit

Adam Martin - second second assistant director

Lynne Martin - assistant director: additional photography

Stephen W. Moore - additional second assistant director (as Stephen Moore)

布莱恩·雷利亚 Brian Relyea - second assistant director (as Brian F. Relyea)

Fred Usher - second assistant director (as Frederick A. Usher III)

Simon Warnock - first assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - sound designer

Ulrika Akander - adr editor

Christopher S. Aud - sound editor (as Christopher Aud)

Michael Babcock - re-recording mixer: temp mixes (uncredited)

David Beadle - adr editor

Bill W. Benton - sound re-recording mixer: additional

Craig Berkey - sound editor

Mark Binder - sound effects recordist

Courtney Bishop - adr recordist: Pop Sound

Steve Bissinger - sound editor

Beau Borders - additional re-recording mixer

Brent Burge - sound editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer (uncredited)

Kevin Cerchiai - boom operator

Mark Coffey - assistant sound editor

Peter J. Devlin - sound mixer

Luke Dunn Gielmuda - supervising foley editor (uncredited)

Norman Durance - sound editor (uncredited)

Coya Elliott - foley editor

John P. Fasal - sound effects recordist

George Flores - additional sound

Pascal Garneau - foley editor

Jeffrey J. Haboush - sound re-recording mixer: additional (as Jeffrey Haboush)

Warren Hendriks - sound editor

P.K. Hooker - sound editor

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer

迈克·霍普金斯 Mike Hopkins - adr supervisor / supervising sound editor

Demir Baran Kutlu - ADR Editor: Turkish Version

Wayne Lemmer - dialogue editor

Howard London - adr mixer: Pop Sound

Michael Miller - adr mixer: Pop Sound (as Michael S. Miller)

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist (uncredited)

凯文·奥康奈尔 Kevin O'Connell - re-recording mixer

Jordan O'Neill - dts sound mastering engineer

Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga - sound engineer

Ralph Osborn - dialogue editor

Michael Piotrowski - boom operator

John Roesch - foley artist (uncredited)

Greg P. Russell - re-recording mixer

Jeff Sawyer - sound editor

Caglar Sengul - additional sound design (uncredited)

Dan Sharp - mixing technician

Robert Shoup - sound editor

Andy Sisul - assistant sound editor

Greg Steele - adr mixer (uncredited)

Ethan Van der Ryn - supervising sound editor

Tim West - adr mixer (uncredited)

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist (uncredited)

Vikram Biswas - post-production audio (uncredited) / sound technician (uncredited)

Frank Clary - foley assistant (uncredited)

克里斯·古兹 Chris Goodes - adr recordist (uncredited)

Matt Parra - stage assistant (uncredited)

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer

Scott Morgan - foley recordist (as Scott A. Morgan)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Rosemary Brandenburg

Larry Dias

选角导演 Casting

Janet Hirshenson

Michelle Lewitt

Jane Jenkins

Ruth Lambert - voice casting director: additional

Robert McGee - voice casting director: additional

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Robin Beauchesne - key makeup artist

Howard Berger - special makeup effects show supervisor

Sara Bozik - additional makeup artist

Greg Funk - key makeup artist (as Gregory C. Funk)

Kathrine Gordon - hair department head

Edouard F. Henriques - makeup department head

Deborah Mills-Whitlock - hair stylist

格里高利·尼克特洛 Gregory Nicotero - special makeup effects show supervisor

Yvette Stone - hair stylist

Joy Zapata - hair stylist

Sherri Bramlett - assistant hair stylist (uncredited)

Nacoma Whobrey - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)