影片首页 
34 个视频 
367 张图片 
262 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
243 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
戴安娜·普林斯/神奇女侠

戴安娜·普林斯/神奇女侠

 
史蒂夫·特雷弗

史蒂夫·特雷弗

Steve Trevor

 
希波吕忒女王

希波吕忒女王

Hippolyta

 
安提奥普

安提奥普

Antiope

 

 

帕特里克爵士

Sir Patrick

 

鲁登道夫将军

Ludendorff

 

伊莎贝尔·丸博士

Dr. Maru

 

埃塔·坎蒂

Etta

 

萨米尔

Sameer

 

查理

Charlie

 

酋长

The Chief

 

8岁戴安娜

Young Diana (8)

 

12岁戴安娜

Diana (12)

 

Euboea

 

Menalippe

 

Senator Acantha

 

Orana (uncredited)

 

Queens Guard (uncredited)

 

Factory Worker (uncredited)

 

Amazon Warrior (uncredited)

 

Turkish Soldier (uncredited)

 

German Soldier in Boat

 

Young Wife (Station)

 

Returning Amputee Soldier (uncredited)

 

Amazonian War Council Member (uncredited)

 

Belgium Peasant (uncredited)

 

Returning Wounded Soldier (uncredited)

 

Suited Man

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Guard at Invite Table

 

Egeria (as Madeleine Vall Beijner)

 

German Lieutenant

 

German Airplane Mechanic (uncredited)

 

Civil Servant (uncredited)

 

Turkish Worker (uncredited)

 

Turkish Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

Clerk (uncredited)

 

Scottish Regiment Soldier (uncredited)

 

Turkish Worker (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Turkish Worker (uncredited)

 

Turkish Slave

 

German Navy General (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Trench Officer - British

 

Worker (uncredited)

 

Turkish Soldier (uncredited)

 

Venelia

 

Epione

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

Cafe Owner (uncredited)

 

German Soldier (uncredited)

 

Belgian Butcher (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

German Soldier (uncredited)

 

Village Pharmacist (uncredited)

 

Passerby (uncredited)

 

German Soldier (uncredited)

 

Chateau Dancer (uncredited)

 

Penthiselea

 

Amazonian Warrior

 

Philippus

 

Turkish Worker (uncredited)

 

WWI Soldier (uncredited)

 

German Soldier (uncredited)

 

German Pilot (uncredited)

 

Queen's Guard

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

Amazon Townsfolk

 

Hollywood Walker (uncredited)

 

Jazz Musician (uncredited)

 

War Office Politician (uncredited)

 

Turkish Soldier (uncredited)

 

Upper Class Customer (uncredited)

 

Wounded British Soldier (uncredited)

 

Indian Regiment Soldier (uncredited)

 

Trench Officer - Belgian

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

Artemis (as Ann J. Wolfe)

 

Amazon Townsfolk

 

Niobe

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

U.S. Soldier (uncredited)

 

Field Marshall Haig

 

German Commander

 

Kaiser Wilhelm II

 

Marie

 

Photographer

 

Trench Sentry

 

Trench Sentry

 

Trench Sentry

 

Colonel Darnell

 

Weary Captain (Shot)

 

Fausta Grables

 

Soldier at Gala

 

Von Hindenberg

 

Young Soldier (Station)

 

Nina

 

German Pilot

 

German Pilot

 

Mnemosyne

 

Aella

 

Queen's Guard

 

Amazon Army

 

Amazon Army (as Caroline Winberg)

 

Amazon Army

 

Amazon Army

 

Amazon Army

 

Amazon Townsfolk

 

Amazon Townsfolk

 

Amazon Townsfolk

 

Mother

 

Soldier

 

Soldier

 

Wounded Soldier

 

Throne Room Amazon

 

Throne Room Amazon

 

Amazon Calvary General

 

Veld Singer

 

German Officer (uncredited)

 

Pub Man (uncredited)

 

Pub Bruiser (uncredited)

 

German Soldier

 

Trigona

 

Senator Timandra

 

Civilian Guest (uncredited)

 

Pub Woman (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

British Soldier (uncredited)

 

Veld Villager (uncredited)

 

German Soldier (uncredited)

 

Pub Bruiser (uncredited)

 

High Society Lady (uncredited)

 

Amazon Warrior (uncredited)

 

Scottish Soldier (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian / Armistice Reveller (uncredited)

 

Army Nurse (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

威廉·M·马斯顿 William M. Marston - (Wonder Woman created by)

艾伦·海博格 Allan Heinberg - (story by) and

扎克·施奈德 Zack Snyder - (story by) &

杰森·福克斯 Jason Fuchs - (story by)

制作人 Produced by

黛博拉·施奈德 Deborah Snyder - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

扎克·施奈德 Zack Snyder - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

查尔斯·罗文 Charles Roven - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Richard Suckle - producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Wesley Coller - executive producer

戈夫·约翰斯 Geoff Johns - executive producer

Stephen Jones - executive producer

Rebecca Steel Roven - executive producer

Enzo Sisti - line producer

Tommy Gormley - co-producer

Jon Berg - executive producer

卡特·凯尼摩托 Curt Kanemoto - co-producer (as Curtis Kanemoto)

Steven Mnuchin - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

Matthew Jensen - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

马丁·沃尔什 Martin Walsh - (edited by)

原创音乐 Original Music

鲁伯特·格雷格森·威廉斯 Rupert Gregson-Williams - (music by)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Aline Bonetto

服装设计 Costume Design by

林迪·海明 Lindy Hemming

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

比尔·威斯登霍佛 Bill Westenhofer

Alex Wuttke - double negative

维克托·穆勒 Viktor Muller

Mihaela Orzea - Pixomondo

Loeng Wong-Savun - Vitality Visual Effects

Keith Miller - Weta Digital

Frazer Churchill

Adam Janeczek - Platige Image

Jessica Norman

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Sarah Michelle Attard - base camp pa

Sam Barry-Parker - crowd third assistant director

David Bispham - third assistant director: second unit

Scott Bunce - second assistant director: second unit

Paula C. Frías - additional third assistant director: 2nd unit

Inti Carboni - first assistant director: Italy

Damon Caro - second unit director

Chloe Chesterton - key 2nd assistant director

Sekani Doram - third assistant director: italy

Jacopo Fournier - set pa

Joe Geary - first assistant director: second unit

Gianluca La Rosa - set pa

Yvonne Olivieri - set pa main unit: Italy

Edoardo Maria Petti - second assistant director: Italy

Veronica Ponzoni - set pa: Italy

Tom Reynolds - third assistant director: crowd (dailies)

Robert Madden - third assistant director

Manjari Makijany - production assistant

Zoe Tough - set pa: Second Unit

Phil Booth - first assistant director: second unit - Additional photography

Alex Gavigan - second assistant director additional photography second unit

Tommy Gormley - first assistant director

Freddie Hall - third assistant director: additional photography second unit

Rory Broadfoot - additional third assistant director: second unit

Zak Harney - third assistant director: second unit, dailies

Tom Browne - second assistant director floor: second unit

Paul Cathie - second assistant director

Ian Hughes - second unit

声音部门 Sound Department

Alex Bryce - 1st assistant sound: second unit

Cei Frampton - sound trainee

Chris Munro - production sound

Paul Munro - sound mixer: 2nd unit

Thomas Kennedy - sound assistant: additional photography

James Mather - supervising sound editor

Jason Oliver - adr mixer

Peter Burgis - foley artist

Simon Chase - supervising ADR editor

Kevin Hill - a.d.r recordist

Jason Swanscott - foley artist

Lilly Blazewicz - supervising foley editor

Chris Burdon - re-recording mixer

Samir Foco - sound effects editor

Jaime Horrigan - audio post-production coordinator - adr

Rob Killick - dialogue editor

David Mackie - assistant sound editor

Ronnie Mukwaya - mix technician

Nina Norek - second assistant sound editor

Tyler Rambie - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jed Loughran - sound effects editor

James Cassidy - mix technician

Steve Finn - Key 1st assistant sound

Peter Hanson - foley editor

Gilbert Lake - re-recording mixer

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

Alyn Sclosa - audio post engineer

Ryan Young - adr recordist

Matt Davies - adr recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Anna Lynch-Robinson

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Christine Blundell - makeup department head

Jenny Hammond - crowd make-up artist

Kristyan Mallett - prosthetics supervisor

Ray Marston - wigmaker

Claire Matthews - makeup artist: core daily

Nuria Mbomio - make-up/hair artist: crowd

Kirsty Mcqueen - makeup artist

Chloe Meddings - makeup artist

Charlotte Mileham - Junior hair and makeup artist

Laura Morse - hair stylist

Adam James Phillips - crowd hairdresser

Andrea Cracknell - crowd hairdresser

Rebecca Hadfield - makeup & hair trainee: crowd

Amy McLaughlin - Hair and makeup junior crowd

Laura Pollock - hair & makeup: crowd

Tony Stasi - barber

Nadine Keiser - 2nd unit hair/makeup junior

Scarlett McGrath - makeup junior crowd daily

Amber Pitkin - make up and hair junior: crowd dailies

Louise Young - dailies makeup artist: crowd

Linda Zirkus - makeup artist

Frances Hitchcock-Wynne - hair & makeup junior crowd daily

Georgie Whittle - hair and makeup junior: crowd

Inma Azorin - hair & make up artist: dailie

Sarah Brock - makeup artist to Gal Gadot

Francesco Fabiani - prosthetics artist