影片首页 
0 个视频 
267 张图片 
205 位演职员 
218 条影评 
5 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Sonny Crockett

 

Ricardo Tubbs

 

Isabella (as Gong Li)

 

 

Montoya

 

Trudy Joplin

 

Aryan Brother (as Anthony Curran)

 

FBI Agent Fujima

 

Russian FBI Agent

 

Detective Larry Zito

 

Jose Yero

 

Deep-Chested Aryan Brother (as Frankie Jay Allison)

 

Yero Security (uncredited)

 

VIP Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Drug Cartel Operator (uncredited)

 

Miss Jamaica

 

Miss Cuba

 

Neptune (as Isaach De Bankole)

 

Female Bartender

 

Alonzo Stevens

 

Castillo

 

Pretty Girl (uncredited)

 

Detective Stan Switek

 

Air Traffic Supervisor

 

Club Patron (uncredited)

 

Marine Shed Guard

 

El Tiburon (as Mario Ernesto Sanchez)

 

Powerboat Driver (uncredited)

 

ER Doctor

 

Long-Haired Sniper (uncredited)

 

Coleman

 

Dancer

 

Boat Race Fan (uncredited)

 

Mansion Nightclub Patron (uncredited)

 

Nicholas

 

Dark-Haired Aryan Brother

 

Long-Haired Aryan Brother

 

Long-Haired Aryan Brother

 

Russian FBI Agent

 

Air Traffic Controller

 

ER Doctor

 

Haitian Paramilitary Captain

 

Haitian Paramilitary

 

Russian Security

 

Isabella's Security (as Alexander Rafalski)

 

Isabella's Russian Bodyguard

 

Isabella's Secretary

 

Guy in Double Wide Trailer

 

Woman in Double Wide Trailer

 

The Courier

 

Casino Office Worker

 

FBI Agent

 

Herself

 

Newscaster

 

Guy Hitting on Gina

 

Blonde Talking to Tubbs

 

Dancer (as Eboni Y. Nichols)

 

Yero Security (uncredited)

 

Agent Perry (uncredited)

 

Police Officer on Dock (uncredited)

 

Nurse (uncredited)

 

Mansion Nightclub Patron (uncredited)

 

Yero Security (uncredited)

 

Miami Nightclub Doorman (uncredited)

 

Mansion Nightclub Patron (uncredited)

 

Air Traffic Controller (uncredited)

 

Salsa Dancer (uncredited)

 

Club Dancer (uncredited)

 

Bartender (uncredited)

 

Pushed Clubgoer (uncredited)

 

Yero Security (uncredited)

 

Casino Player (uncredited)

 

Gina Calabrese

 

Mansion VIP (uncredited)

 

Club Patron (uncredited)

 

Supermodel (uncredited)

 

Man Waiting in Nightclub Line (uncredited)

 

Isabella's Mother (uncredited)

 

Bodyguard (uncredited)

 

Pedro (uncredited)

 

Customer at Bar / Dancer (uncredited)

 

Featured / Dancer (uncredited)

 

Himself (uncredited)

 

Beach Spectator (uncredited)

 

Russian Gang Member (uncredited)

 

Club Girl (uncredited)

 

Russian Driver (uncredited)

 

Socialite (uncredited)

 

Nightclub Patron (uncredited)

 

Bouncer (uncredited)

 

DEA Agent (uncredited)

 

Boat Race Fan (uncredited)

 

Powerboat Throttleman (uncredited)

 

Night Club Patron (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Night Club Patron (uncredited)

导演 Director

迈克尔·曼

Michael Mann

编剧 Writer

迈克尔·曼 Michael Mann - (written by)

Anthony Yerkovich - (TV series)

制作人 Produced by

迈克尔·曼 Michael Mann - producer

Pieter Jan Brugge - producer

Bryan H. Carroll - co-producer

Gusmano Cesaretti - co-producer

Wayne Morris - associate producer

迈克尔·瓦克斯曼 Michael Waxman - co-producer

Anthony Yerkovich - executive producer

Sarah Bradshaw - associate producer

Lorena Reyes - assistant producer

摄影 Cinematography

迪昂·比比 Dion Beebe - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

William Goldenberg

Paul Rubell

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·墨菲 John Murphy

艺术指导 Production Designer

Victor Kempster

美术设计 Art Direction by

Carlos Menéndez

Seth Reed - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

迈克尔·卡普兰 Michael Kaplan

Janty Yates

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Mat Beck - EntityFX

John F. Gross - Eden FX (as John Gross)

Don Lee - lead compositor: Pixel Playground / visual effects supervisor: Pixel Playground

Robert Stadd

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ty Arnold - additional first assistant director

Chris Castaldi - second second assistant director

Humberto Castellanos - first assistant director: Dominican Republic (as Humberto Castellanos)

Caique Martins Ferreira - first assistant director: Uruguay (as Caique Ferreira)

Ivan Herrera - second assistant director: Dominican Republic

Sean Hobin - additional second assistant director

Tudor Jones - second second assistant director

Calvito Leal - second assistant director: Paraguay (as Calvito Pereira Leal) / second assistant director: Uruguay (as Calvito Pereira Leal)

Jeff Okabayashi - second assistant director

Alison C. Rosa - key second assistant director (as Alison Rosa)

迈克尔·瓦克斯曼 Michael Waxman - first assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Bruce Barris - first assistant sound editor

Anna Behlmer - re-recording mixer

James Bolt - additional sound re-recording mixer

Thom Brennan - supervising foley editor

David V. Butler - supervising dialogue editor

Ed Callahan - sound effects editor

Derek Casari - adr engineer

Johnna Chism - sound intern

Mike Chock - dialogue editor

Lucy Coldsnow-Smith - dialogue editor (as Lucy Coldsnow)

Scott Conrad - ProTools engineer

Thierry J. Couturier - dialogue editor

Marc Deschaine - assistant sound editor

Joe Dorn - adr editor

Susan Dudeck - supervising adr editor

Linda Folk - adr editor

Thomas Giordano - production sound technician

Marilyn Graf - foley mixer

Allen Hartz - dialogue editor

Craig Heath - sound recordist (as Craig 'Pup' Heath)

Victor Iorillo - sound effects editor

Nicholas Vincent Korda - adr editor (as Nick Korda)

Elliott Koretz - sound designer (as Elliott L. Koretz) / sound supervisor (as Elliott L. Koretz)

Tom Lalley - sound re-recording engineer

Gene A. Lewis Jr. - sound effects production assistant

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist

安迪·纳尔逊 Andy Nelson - re-recording mixer

Steve Nelson - sound effects editor

Jordan O'Neill - DTS Sound Mastering Engineer

Tak Ogawa - sound designer

Michael Payne - sound effects editor

Michele Perrone - supervising adr editor

Robert Renga - sound recordist

Jonás Rodríguez - sound assistant

John Roesch - foley artist

David M. Ronne - production sound mixer

Kim Secrist - sound effects editor

Danial Shimiaei - sound re-recording stage engineer

Mark A. Tracy - assistant sound editor (as Mark Tracy)

Joseph Tsai - assistant sound editor

Cary Weitz - boom operator

David Wolowic - assistant sound editor

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist

Dominique Decaudain - foley artist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Jim Erickson

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Carla Antonino - makeup artist

Roy Bryson - additional hair stylist

Mary Burton - makeup department head

Jay Cannistraci - additional makeup artist

Adria Carrasco - hair stylist: Dominican Republic

Mario Caseres - makeup artist: Paraguay

Leo Corey Castellano - tattoo artist (as Corey Castellano)

Laurie Cocheio - make up artist

Deidra Dixon - hair stylist: Mr. Foxx

Tatjana Dulovic - makeup artist: Dominican Republic (as Tatiana Dulovi)

Selena Evans-Miller - assistant makeup artist

杰克·加伯 Jake Garber - special makeup effects artist

Claudia Gonzales - makeup artist: Uruguay

Donna Battersby Greene - additional hair stylist (as Donna Battersby)

Sonia Guerrero - hair stylist: Dominican Republic

Ivana Keyton - makeup artist: Uruguay (as Ivana Leyton)

LaLette Littlejohn - makeup artist: Mr. Foxx

Harrison Lorenzana - special makeup effects artist

Marlana May - makeup artist

Vera Mitchell - hair and wig designer

Nelly Pena - hair stylist: Dominican Republic

Juan Piccininno - hair assistant: Paraguay / hair stylist: Uruguay

Carol Raskin - hair stylist

Nancy Rodriguez - makeup artist: Dominican Republic

Edilberto Romero - hair stylist: Paraguay

Fabián Sciutto - hair stylist: Uruguay

Nikoletta Skarlatos - key makeup artist / makeup artist: Naomie Harris

Kathe Swanson - additional hair stylist

Mary Ann Valdes - hair stylist

Allen Weisinger - makeup department head

Patricia Wolf - makeup artist: Uruguay

Christine Wostak - makeup artist (uncredited)