影片首页 
0 个视频 
131 张图片 
124 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
9 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Jean-Baptiste Grenouille

 

Antoine Richis

 

Laura

 

Jeanne

 

 

Grenouille's Mother

 

Druot

 

Party Guest (uncredited)

 

Grimal

 

Police Lieutenant - Fishmarket

 

Madame Arnulfi

 

The Plum Girl

 

Pélissier (as Jaume Montane)

 

Innkeeper's Wife (as Francesca Piñon)

 

Madame Gaillard

 

Customer - Fishmarket

 

Court Official

 

Guard 1 Dungeon

 

Guard 2 Dungeon

 

Door Guard (as Andres Herrera)

 

Mayor of Grasse

 

Bishop of Grasse

 

Chief Magistrate

 

Woman - Fishmarket

 

Woman 2 - Fishmarket (as Nuria Casas)

 

Porter

 

Driver (as Walter Cots Wangüemert)

 

Marcel

 

Boy - Boarding House (as Jan Cortes)

 

Girl - Boarding House

 

Grenouille - 5 Years

 

Grenouille - 12 Years

 

Upholsterer

 

Aunt (as Bridget McDonnel)

 

Young Woman (as Duna Jove)

 

Chenier

 

Lucien

 

Marianne

 

Natalie

 

Marquis de Montesquieu

 

Albine

 

Françoise

 

Tallien

 

Tallien's Wife

 

Police Lieutenant

 

Councillor 1

 

Councillor 2 (as Fermi Reixach)

 

Councillor 3

 

Councillor 4 (as Albert Perez)

 

Gatekeeper

 

Messenger

 

Innkeeper

 

Guard - Torture Chamber

 

Executioner

 

Land Priest

 

Woman with Bishop (as Cristina Sola)

 

Hangover Girl (as Laura Vidal Traver)

 

Beggar Woman 1

 

Beggar Woman 2

 

Narrator (voice)

 

Baldini's Wife

 

Neapolitan Girl (as Carolina Vera)

 

Housekeeper (as Montserrat Maso)

 

Giuseppe Baldini

 

Companion of Grenouille (uncredited)

 

Rural Orgy (uncredited)

 

Customer of Giussepe Baldini (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Rural Orgy (uncredited)

 

Rural Orgy (uncredited)

 

Rural Orgy (uncredited)

 

Rural Orgy (uncredited)

 

Driver (as Walter Cots Wangüemert)

导演 Director

汤姆·提克威

Tom Tykwer

制作人 Produced by

伯纳德·艾辛格 Bernd Eichinger - producer

胡里奥·费尔南德兹 Julio Fernández - executive producer

Andreas Grosch - executive producer (as Andy Grosch)

马丁·莫兹科维茨 Martin Moszkowicz - executive producer

Gigi Oeri - co-producer

埃德蒙·罗奇 Edmon Roch - delegate producer: Spain

Andreas Schmid - executive producer

塞缪尔·哈迪达 Samuel Hadida - executive producer

Manuel Cuotemoc Malle - executive producer (as Manuel Malle)

Teresa Gefaell - line producer: Castelao

Silvia Tollmann - line producer

Manuel Cuotemoc Malle - executive producer (as Manuel Malle)

摄影 Cinematography

Frank Griebe - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

Alexander Berner

艺术指导 Production Designer

Uli Hanisch

美术设计 Art Direction by

Laia Colet

服装设计 Costume Design by

Pierre-Yves Gayraud

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

维克托·穆勒 Viktor Muller - UPP (as Viktor Müller)

Dennis Lowe

Dennis Lowe

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Tobias Asam - additional third assistant director: Spain

Xavier Bernabeu - first assistant director: Spain (as Xavier R. Bernabeu)

Martin Fuhrer - second unit director

Ulrike Schürhoff - second assistant director

Tomas Zelenka - first assistant director: second unit

Scott Kirby - first assistant director: prep (uncredited)

Hans-Peter Abts - third assistant director

Aina Carbó - additional second assistant director (as Aïna Carbo)

Tanja Däberitz - first assistant director: second unit

Sebastian Fahr-Brix - first assistant director

Santiago Gonzalez - third assistant director: Spain

Rebeca Iannaccone - additional third assistant director

Inés Lugo - additional second assistant director: second unit (as Ines Lugo)

Martí Moreu - additional second assistant director: second unit (as Marti Moreu)

Judith Niemeyer - trainee assistant director

Ivana Piqué - additional second assistant director (as Ivana Pique)

Adolfo Ramirez - additional second assistant director: second unit (as Adolfo 'Cucho' Ramirez)

Nely Reguera - second assistant director: second unit

Sergi Ruiz - second assistant director: Spain

Cucho Ramírez - additional second assistant director: second unit (as Adolfo 'Cucho' Ramirez)

Carlos Rosal - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Emilio Martínez-Borso - local third assistant director

布景师 Set Decoration by

Philippe Turlure

选角导演 Casting

Grace Browning

Michelle Guish