影片首页 
10 个视频 
136 张图片 
92 位演职员 
593 条影评 
28 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

D'Leh

 

Evolet

 

Tic'Tic

 

 

Lu'kibu

 

Old Mother

 

One-Eye

 

Moha

 

Narrator

 

Chief of Guards

 

Nakudu

 

Ka'Ren (as Mo Zainal)

 

Baku

 

Pyramid God

 

Warlord (as Ben Badra)

 

D'Leh's Father

 

Tudu

 

Baku's Mother

 

Young D'Leh

 

Young Evolet

 

High Priest (as Fahruq Ismail Valley-Omar)

 

Quina (as Boubacar Badiane)

 

Gatto

 

Kawu

 

Sono

 

Cala

 

Young Priest #1

 

Young Priest #2

 

Slave Guard #1

 

Slave Guard #2

 

Young Ka'ren

 

Young Moha

 

Young Lu'Kibu

 

Young Hunter #1

 

Young Hunter #2

 

Young Hunter #3

 

River Tribe Chief

 

Old Hunter

 

Young Child #1

 

Young Child #2

 

Young Child #3

编剧 Writer

罗兰·艾默里奇 Roland Emmerich - (written by) &

哈洛德·克卢瑟 Harald Kloser - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Cheryl de la O - assisting producer

罗兰·艾默里奇 Roland Emmerich - producer

威廉·费 William Fay - executive producer

Murray Francis - supervising producer: New Zealand (as Murray 'Muzza' Francis)

马克·戈登 Mark Gordon - producer

Tom Karnowski - executive producer

哈洛德·克卢瑟 Harald Kloser - executive producer

Scott Mednick - executive producer

托马斯·图尔 Thomas Tull - executive producer

Oswald von Richthofen - co-producer

迈克尔·维姆 Michael Wimer - producer

Sarah Bradshaw - executive producer

Aaron Boyd - co-producer/producer: second unit

Kirstin Winkler - associate producer

丹·林 Dan Lin - development executive

摄影 Cinematography

Ueli Steiger - (director of photography)

剪辑 Film Editing

Alexander Berner

原创音乐 Original Music

哈洛德·克卢瑟 Harald Kloser

托马斯·旺克 Thomas Wanker - (as Thomas Wander)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Jean-Vincent Puzos

美术设计 Art Direction by

Marc Homes - (as Mark Homes)

Fleur Whitlock

Heather Cameron

David Warren

服装设计 Costume Design by

蕾妮·爱普勒 Renée April - (as Renee April)

Odile Dicks-Mireaux

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicolas Aithadi - MPC

Karen E. Goulekas - (as Karen Goulekas)

Richard Higham - The Senate VFX

Jesper Kjölsrud - Double Negative

安德鲁·洛克利 Andrew Lockley - 2D visual effects supervisor: Double Negative

John Lockwood - Machine

Steve Street - Machine

John Kilshaw

吉姆·米切尔 Jim Mitchell

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Emma Cross - second second assistant director

安娜·福斯特 Anna Foerster - second unit director (as Anna J. Foerster)

Mark Hopkins - third assistant director

Jon-Luke Lourens - second assistant director

Darren Mackie - third assistant director

艾力克斯·奥克雷 Alex Oakley - key second assistant director (as Alexander Oakley)

Matthew Penry-Davey - first assistant director

Lance Roehrig - second assistant director

Shamiel Soni - third assistant director

Jacques Terblanche - third assistant director

Marci Trout - third assistant director

Andre Weavind - first assistant director: second unit

Tom Browne - third assistant director: UK

Christo van Schalkwyk - third assistant director

布景师 Set Decoration by

Emilia Roux - (as Emelia Weavind)