影片首页 
43 个视频 
359 张图片 
229 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
81 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Bruce Banner

 

Betty Ross

 

Emil Blonsky

 

General 'Thunderbolt' Ross

 

 

Samuel Sterns

 

Leonard

 

Major Kathleen Sparr

 

General Joe Greller

 

Security Guard / The Incredible Hulk - voice

 

Stanley

 

Martina

 

Commando

 

Commando

 

Commando (as Alan Vrkljan)

 

Commando

 

Commando

 

Helicopter Soldier

 

Grad Student

 

Tough Guy Leader

 

Tough Guy

 

Tough Guy

 

Tough Guy

 

Communications Officer

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Soldier

 

Soldier

 

Cop

 

Cop

 

Medical Technician

 

Plant Manager

 

Sniper

 

Boat Captain

 

Guatemalan Trucker

 

Computer Nerd

 

Young Guy

 

Apache Helicopter Pilot

 

Colleague

 

Harlem Bystander

 

Market Vendor

 

Supply Driver

 

Army Base Doctor

 

Aikido Instructor

 

Ross's Soldier

 

McGee

 

Terrified Gal

 

Wilson

 

Reporter

 

Gunner

 

Little Boy

 

Brave Cop

 

Soldier

 

Soldier (as David Miller)

 

Soldier

 

Soldier

 

BOPE Officer (as Carlos A. Gonzalez)

 

Medic Soldier

 

Handsome Soldier

 

Command Van Soldier

 

Ross's Aide

 

Female Medical Assistant

 

Humvee Driver

 

Sterns Lab Soldier

 

Large Woman

 

Female Bartender

 

Hopscotch Girl

 

Intelligence Officer (uncredited)

 

(voice) (uncredited)

 

Tom Corbett (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Taxi Driver (uncredited)

 

Eddie Corbett (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Tony Stark (uncredited)

 

Test Subject (uncredited)

 

Cop #2 (uncredited)

 

Man (uncredited)

 

Milwaukee Man Drinking From Bottle (uncredited)

 

Student / Car Driver (uncredited)

 

News Crew (uncredited)

 

NYPD Cop (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Female Faculty Member (uncredited)

 

Sorority Girl (uncredited)

 

Student in Lab (uncredited)

 

Keg Guy (uncredited)

 

Jimmy - Older boy (uncredited)

 

Mrs. Livingston (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

Cab Driver

 

Soldier (as Joe La Loggia)

 

Helicopter Co-Pilot (uncredited)

 

The Hulk / Abomination (voice) (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Bus Driver (uncredited)

 

Brazilian Liaison Officer (uncredited)

 

The Hulk / Abomination (voice) (uncredited)

 

The Hulk / Abomination (voice) (uncredited)

 

Super Soldier Med-Technician (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Frightened Harlem Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

The Hulk / Abomination (voice) (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

扎克·佩恩 Zak Penn - (screen story)

制作人 Produced by

阿维·阿拉德 Avi Arad - producer

斯蒂芬·布鲁萨德 Stephen Broussard - associate producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer

盖尔·安妮·赫德 Gale Anne Hurd - producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

David Maisel - executive producer

Michael J. Malone - associate producer (as Michael Malone)

Jim Van Wyck - executive producer

Kurt Williams - co-producer

John G. Scott - associate producer (as John Scotti)

Maria Claudia Reis - assistant producer

摄影 Cinematography

Peter Menzies Jr. - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

克雷格·阿姆斯特朗 Craig Armstrong

艺术指导 Production Designer

柯克·帕特鲁西里 Kirk M. Petruccelli

美术设计 Art Direction by

佩吉·巴克纳 Page Buckner

丹尼尔·T·多兰斯 Daniel T. Dorrance - supervising art director

Andrew M. Stearn

服装设计 Costume Design by

Renée Bravener - (as Renée Bravener)

Denise Cronenberg

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Berj Bannayan - Soho VFX

Robin Hackl - Image Engine

Mark Larranaga - X1FX

Allan Magled - Soho VFX

Betsy Paterson

科林·施特劳斯 Colin Strause

格雷格·施特劳斯 Greg Strause

Chris Wells

Edson Williams - Lola Visual Effects

Kurt Williams - visual effects artist / visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor

Ian Hunter

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Ashley Bell - assistant director: Bella Coola

Michael T. Burgess - trainee assistant director

Gary Capo - second unit director

Tim Cushen - daily assistant director

Stephen P. Del Prete - second second assistant director (day player)

Aric Dupere - third assistant director: second unit

Janaina Ferreira - second assistant director: second unit

Beau Ferris - trainee assistant director: second unit

Jennifer Haufler - assistant director: second unit

Joel Hay - second assistant director: second unit

Travis McConnell - trainee assistant director

Jayson Merrill - key second assistant director

Lawrence Ng - daily assistant director

Tomas Portella - first assistant director: second unit

Andrew Pritchard - third assistant director

Andrew M. Robinson - first assistant director: second unit

Tim Singh - second assistant director

Karen Young - third assistant director

Jennifer Zabawa - daily assistant director

Tatiana Maciel - second assistant director

Michal Page - second assistant director

John G. Scott - first assistant director (as John Scotti)

Barbara Sette - first assistant director

Fernanda Tornaghi - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Zack Allen - sound effects editor

Bruno Armelin - boom operator

Michael Babcock - additional sound re-recording mixer / sound designer

Bobbi Banks - supervising adr editor

Brad Brock - foley mixer

Michael J. Broomberg - foley artist (as Michael J. Broomberg)

Stephanie Brown - first assistant sound editor

Chris Carpenter - re-recording mixer

Pat Cassin - boom operator

Greg Chapman - production sound mixer

Marcel Costa - boom operator

Zezé d'Alice - sound mixer

Valerie Davidson - foley editor

William R. Dean - sound effects editor (as Bill Dean)

Charles Deenen - sound effects editor

Rickley W. Dumm - sound effects editor

David Farmer - creature vocal sound designer

Paul Hackner - sound effects editor

Gary A. Hecker - supervising foley artist

Greg Hedgepath - supervising sound editor

Larry Hopkins - layback sound mixer

Zach Hunter - second boom operator

Andy Koyama - re-recording mixer

Eric Lindemann - supervising sound editor

Ryan Maguire - foley mixer

Rhys Maitland-Jones - sound mix technician

Ryan McBride - sound recordist

Matthew McKenzie - adr mixer

Bill Meadows - sound recordist

Tim Nielsen - sound effects editor

Jordan O'Neill - DTS Sound Mastering Engineer

Tom Ozanich - sound effects editor

Jeff Porrello - boom operator: additional photography

Joan Rowe - foley artist

Sean Rowe - foley artist

Erika Schengili-Roberts - sound mixer: second unit

Frank Smathers - sound effects editor

Jack Snyder - stage engineer

Greg Steele - adr mixer

Bruce Tanis - sound effects editor

Eric Thompson - adr mixer

Tim Walston - sound effects editor / vocal design editor

Bryan O. Watkins - sound effects editor (as Bryan O. Watkins)

David Williams - supervising dialog editor

Scott Wolf - sound effects editor

Robert Woolfson - sound mixer: second unit

Drew Yerys - assistant sound editor

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist

Mark Sheffield - sound mix technician (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

卡洛琳·卢克斯 Carolyn 'Cal' Loucks

Monica Delfino - (Brazilian crew)

Monica Rochlin

选角导演 Casting

Robin D. Cook

Laray Mayfield

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Fríða Aradóttir - hair stylist: Mr. Norton (as Frida Aradottir)

Stacey Butterworth - wig maker

Beate Eisele - makeup artist

Paul R.J. Elliot - key hair stylist (as Paul Elliot)

Paula Fleet - assistant hair stylist

Iantha Goldberg - makeup artist

Ton Hyl - makeup artist: Rio

Burton J. LeBlanc - key makeup artist: second unit (as Burton Leblanc)

Marilu Mattos - makeup & hair: Rio second unit

Candice Ornstein - assistant makeup artist

Colin Penman - first assistant makeup artist

Richard Redlefsen - prosthetic makeup artist: additional photography, Los Angeles

Jordan Samuel - key makeup artist

Cathy Shibley - key hair stylist: second unit

Sondra Treilhard - assistant hair stylist

Randy Westgate - makeup artist: Mr. Norton

Sandra Wheatle - key makeup artist: second unit

Tim Mogg - makeup artist (uncredited)