影片首页 
45 个视频 
610 张图片 
149 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
217 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
库珀

库珀

Cooper

 
艾米莉亚·布兰德

艾米莉亚·布兰德

Brand

 
墨菲(成年)

墨菲(成年)

Murph

 
布兰德教授,艾米莉亚的父亲

布兰德教授,艾米莉亚的父亲

 
墨菲(少女)

墨菲(少女)

Murph (10 Yrs.)

 

 
汤姆(成年)

汤姆(成年)

Tom

 
汤姆(少年)

汤姆(少年)

Tom (15 Yrs.)

 

机器人TARS(配音)

TARS (voice)

 

墨菲(老年)

Murph (Older)

 

罗米利

Romilly

 

多伊尔

Doyle

 

曼恩博士

Mann

 

汤姆(老年)

Williams

 

唐纳德(库珀的岳父)

Donald

 

Administrator

 

Getty

 

Ms. Hanley

 

Lois

 

School Principal

 

CASE (voice)

 

Doctor

 

Nurse Practitioner

 

Coop (as Liam Dickinson)

 

NASA Inspector (uncredited)

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

Boots (as Francis Xavier McCarthy)

 

Construction Boss (uncredited)

 

Smith

 

NASA Employee (uncredited)

 

NASA Scientist (uncredited)

 

Girl on Truck

 

Boy on Truck

 

Nurse

 

Crew Chief

 

Jenkins (uncredited)

 

NASA Scientist (uncredited)

 

Baseball Fan (uncredited)

 

Popcorn Seller (uncredited)

 

NASA Asian Scientist (uncredited)

 

Murph's Relative (uncredited)

 

Astronaut (uncredited)

 

NASA Launch Technician (uncredited)

 

Cooper Station Technician (uncredited)

 

NASA Launch Technician (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

乔纳森·诺兰 Jonathan Nolan - (written by) and

克里斯托弗·诺兰 Christopher Nolan - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

乔丹·哥登堡 Jordan Goldberg - executive producer

杰克·迈耶斯 Jake Myers - executive producer

克里斯托弗·诺兰 Christopher Nolan - producer

琳达·奥布斯特 Lynda Obst - producer

艾玛·托马斯 Emma Thomas - producer

基普·索恩 Kip Thorne - executive producer

托马斯·图尔 Thomas Tull - executive producer

Kaari Autry - assistant coordinating producer: Alberta (as Kaari M. Autry)

Jenny Basen - line producer

Jill Christensen - coordinating producer: Alberta

Stacey Douglas - assistant coordinating producer: Alberta

Kim Goddard-Rains - coordinating producer: Alberta

Harrison Goldstein - line producer

Árni Björn Helgason - line producer: Iceland

Graeme Puttock - line producer

Debbie Schwab - supervising producer: Iceland (as Deb Schwab)

Inga Björk Sólnes - coordinating producer: Iceland

Gudlaug O. Thorisdottir - assistant coordinating producer: Iceland

Stephanie Fraser - trainee coordinating producer (uncredited)

Brock Skretting - trainee coordinating producer (uncredited)

摄影 Cinematography

霍伊特·范·霍特玛 Hoyte Van Hoytema - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

李·史密斯 Lee Smith

原创音乐 Original Music

汉斯·季默 Hans Zimmer

艺术指导 Production Designer

内森·克劳利 Nathan Crowley

美术设计 Art Direction by

肯戴尔·艾略特 Kendelle Elliott

大卫·F·克拉森 David F. Klassen

埃里克·桑达尔 Eric Sundahl - (as Eric David Sundahl)

迪恩·沃尔科特 Dean Wolcott - supervising art director

乔什·卢斯比 Josh Lusby - (as Joshua Lusby)

艾格特·科蒂尔松 Eggert Ketilsson - (as Eddi Ketilsson) (Iceland Unit)

Agata Maliauka

服装设计 Costume Design by

玛丽·索弗瑞斯 Mary Zophres

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

保罗·J·富兰克林 Paul J. Franklin - (as Paul Franklin)

安德鲁·洛克利 Andrew Lockley - Double Negative

Ian Hunter - New Deal Studios

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

达里乌斯·德·安德拉德 Darius De Andrade - trainee assistant director: Alberta

盖瑞·哈维斯 Gary Hawes - second assistant director: Alberta

布兰登·兰伯丁 Brandon Lambdin - second assistant director (as Brandon W. Lambdin)

麦肯芝·劳伦斯 Mackenzie Lawrence - trainee assistant director

小格里高利·J·珀利克 Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. - second second assistant director

梅甘·M·香柯 Megan M. Shank - third assistant director: Alberta (as Megan Shank)

Dillon Neaman - additional second assistant director

Valgeir Gunnlaugsson - second second assistant director: Iceland

Nilo Otero - first assistant director

Jason Z. Kemp - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Michael Babcock - additional re-recording mixer

Andrew Bock - first assistant sound editor

Scott Curtis - foley editor

Michael Dressel - foley editor

John P. Fasal - sound effects recording mixer (as John Fasal)

Christopher Flick - foley supervisor

Murray Forward - boom operator: Alberta

Aaron Glascock - additional sound designer

Ken J. Johnson - additional sound designer

理查德·金 Richard King - sound designer / supervising sound editor

Drew Kunin - sound mixer: Alberta

格雷格·兰达克 Gregg Landaker - re-recording mixer

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer

Michael W. Mitchell - sound effects editor

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist

Ryan Murphy - mix technician

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

Tony Pilkington - mix stage engineer

Eric Potter - sound effects recording mixer

Michael Primmer - boom operator (as Mike Primmer)

David Raymond - sound utility (as David Fiske Raymond)

Gary Rizzo - re-recording mixer

Kyle Rochlin - foley mixer

John Roesch - foley artist

Jeff Sawyer - sound effects editor

Mark Weingarten - sound mixer

Hugo Weng - dialogue editor

Linda Yeaney - first assistant sound editor

John Baldofsky - adr recordist (uncredited)

Scott Cannizzaro - adr mixer (uncredited)

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer (uncredited)

R.J. Kizer - adr editor (uncredited)

Philip Menchaca - adr mixer (uncredited)

Carlos Moreno Jr. - adr looping (uncredited)

Jordan O'Neill - Datasat sound mastering engineer

Randy Torres - assistant sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Zach Wrobel - sound utility (uncredited)

Ryan Young - adr recordist (uncredited)

Benedikt Örn Árnason - sound assistant (uncredited)

Aurélien Mauro - sound mix technician: Dolby Atmos

Justine Baker - adr recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

盖瑞·费蒂丝 Gary Fettis

Helen Kozora - (as Helen Kozora-Tell)

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Luisa Abel - makeup department head

Andy Clement - prosthetic body creator: unconfirmed

Patricia DeHaney - hair department head (as Patricia Dehaney-Le May)

Tammy Fox - makeup artist

John Isaacs - key hair stylist: Alberta

Deborah Kliewer - hair stylist: Alberta

Pearl Louie - makeup artist: Alberta

Leonard MacDonald - prosthetic body lifecasting: unconfirmed

Brian Penikas - prosthetic body lifecasting: unconfirmed

Jay Wejebe - key makeup artist

Kentaro Yano - makeup artist / prosthetics

Jose Zamora - key hair stylist (as Jose L. Zamora)

Georgia Allen - makeup day player (uncredited)

Carol F. Doran - facial hair maker (uncredited)

Darryl Filion - assistant hair stylist (uncredited)