影片首页 
1 个视频 
84 张图片 
130 位演职员 
884 条影评 
12 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Mary Boleyn

 

Anne Boleyn

 

Henry Tudor

 

 

Lady Elizabeth Boleyn

 

George Boleyn

 

William Stafford

 

William Carey

 

Jane Parker

 

Katherine of Aragon

 

Sir Thomas Boleyn

 

Mary Talbot

 

King's Messenger

 

Francis Weston (credit only)

 

The Duke of Norfolk

 

Henry Percy

 

Rider

 

Physician

 

Thomas Cromwell

 

Jane Seymour

 

Archbishop Cranmer

 

Midwife

 

Young Catherine

 

Little Henry

 

Young Elizabeth

 

Young Anne

 

Young Mary

 

Young George

 

Maid

 

Little Catherine

 

Mary Tudor

 

French Courtier (uncredited)

 

Young Henry

 

Lady Duncombe (uncredited)

 

Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Mary Boleyn's Maid (uncredited)

 

King's Guard (uncredited)

 

Noblewoman (uncredited)

 

Wench (uncredited)

 

Lady in Waiting

 

Brandon

 

Lady in Waiting (uncredited)

 

Lady-in-Waiting to Jane Boleyn (uncredited)

 

King's Guard (uncredited)

 

French Courtier (uncredited)

 

Wedding Guest (uncredited)

 

Rider (uncredited)

 

Mary Boleyn's Maid (uncredited)

 

Tower of London Guard (uncredited)

 

Henry Percy (uncredited)

 

Howard Nobleman (uncredited)

 

Maid (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

Philippa Gregory - (novel)

皮特·摩根 Peter Morgan - (screenplay)

制作人 Produced by

爱莉森·欧文 Alison Owen - producer

斯科特·鲁丁 Scott Rudin - executive producer

Jane Robertson - line producer: additional photography

Faye Ward - associate producer

大卫·汤普森 David M. Thompson - executive producer

Mark Cooper - co-producer

摄影 Cinematography

Kieran McGuigan - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Paul Knight

Carol Littleton

原创音乐 Original Music

保罗·坎特隆 Paul Cantelon

艺术指导 Production Designer

约翰·保罗·凯利 John Paul Kelly - (as John-Paul Kelly)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Matthew Gray - (as Matt Gray)

Emma MacDevitt

David Allday - supervising art director

Kevin Phipps

服装设计 Costume Design by

桑迪·鲍威尔 Sandy Powell

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Angela Barson - Moving Picture Company

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Paul Bennett - third assistant director

Dan Channing-Williams - third assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Joey Coughlin - third assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Chris Croucher - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Henry Forsyth - third assistant director: crowd (uncredited)

Olivia Lloyd - second assistant director

艾力克斯·奥克雷 Alex Oakley - first assistant director: second unit (as Alexander Oakley)

Samar Pollitt - second second assistant director (as Sam Pollitt)

Paul Mindel - additional third assistant director (uncredited)

Deborah Saban - first assistant director

Joe Barlow - assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Ben Dixon - second assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Ben Harrison - additional second assistant director (uncredited)

Toby Hefferman - first assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Paul Sacks - additional assistant director (uncredited) / assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

Bryn Lawrence - third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Peter Burgis - foley artist (as Pete Burgis)

Daniel Crowley - boom operator (as Danny Crowley)

Andie Derrick - foley artist (as Andi Derrick)

Mike Dowson - re-recording mixer

Michael Fentum - foley editor

Paul Govey - re-recording mixer

Arthur Graley - foley editor

Charlotte Gray - sound assistant

James Harrison - sound effects editor

Nigel Heath - re-recording mixer

John Midgley - production sound mixer

Clive Osborne - boom operator

James Seddon - dolby consultant

Julian Slater - supervising sound editor

Mike Stewart - adr mixer

Ian Wilkinson - adr editor / dialogue editor

Harry Barnes - additional foley editor (uncredited)

Antony Bayman - adr recordist (uncredited)

John Casali - sound mixer: additional shooting (uncredited)

Ed Colyer - sound mixer (uncredited)

James Corless - sound mix technician (uncredited)

Gary Dodkin - boom operator: additional photography (uncredited)

Robert Edwards - adr recordist (uncredited)

Glen Gathard - assistant adr & foley mixer (uncredited)

Ashley Haller - sound mix technician (uncredited)

Chris Murphy - assistant sound: additional photography (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Sara Wan

选角导演 Casting

Karen Lindsay-Stewart

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Louise Fisher - makeup artist

Paul Gooch - hair stylist / makeup artist

Barbara Olvera - hair stylist: Ms. Johansson

Peter Owen - wig designer

Lisa Pickering - hair stylist / makeup artist

Ivana Primorac - hair designer / makeup designer

Nikita Rae - makeup artist: Ms. Portman

Jill Sweeney - makeup artist (Daily)

Heba Thorisdottir - makeup artist: Ms. Johansson

Christine Whitney - hair stylist (as Chrissie Whitney) / makeup artist (as Chrissie Whitney)

Eve Wignall - daily hairdresser

Suzanne Jansen - crowd hair stylist (uncredited) / crowd makeup artist (uncredited)

Camilla Kirk-Reynolds - makeup trainee (uncredited)

Andy Seston - hair trainee (uncredited) / makeup trainee (uncredited)

Barbara Taylor - crowd hair stylist (uncredited) / crowd makeup artist (uncredited)