影片首页 
25 个视频 
229 张图片 
284 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
108 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Benjamin Button

 

Daisy

 

Queenie

 

Caroline

 

 

Dorothy Baker (as Faune Chambers)

 

Monsieur Gateau

 

Blanche Devereux

 

Martin Gateau (as Jacob Wood)

 

Man at Train Station

 

Teddy Roosevelt

 

Thomas Button

 

Priest Giving Last Rites

 

Doctor at Benjamin's Birth

 

Caroline Button

 

Tizzy (as Mahershalalhashbaz Ali)

 

Mrs. Hollister

 

Dr. Rose

 

General Winston

 

Mrs. Horton

 

Benjamin 1928-31 (as Peter Badalamenti)

 

Sybil Wagner

 

Preacher (as Lance Nichols)

 

Ngunda Oti

 

Filamena Gilea

 

Grandma Fuller

 

Daisy Age 7

 

Mr. Daws

 

Young Mr. Daws

 

Mrs. Maple

 

Benjamin 1932-34

 

Captain Mike

 

Daisy's Nurse

 

Prostitute with Benjamin

 

Daisy Age 10

 

Benjamin 1935-37

 

Prentiss Mayes

 

Vic Brody

 

Rick Brody (as Christopher Maxwell)

 

John Grimm

 

Pleasant Curtis

 

Russian Interpreter

 

Elizabeth Abbott

 

Walter Abbott

 

Young Elizabeth Abbott

 

Dennis Smith

 

Sailor

 

Queenie's Daughter Age 14 (as Devyn Tyler)

 

David

 

TV Reporter

 

Woman Doctor

 

Man at Caroline's Party

 

Caroline Age 12

 

Robert Williams

 

David Hernandez

 

Queenie's Daughter Age 40 (as Deneen D. Tyler)

 

Benjamin Age 12

 

Benjamin Age 8

 

Benjamin Age 6

 

Featured Dancer

 

Featured Dancer

 

Chelsea Crewman (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

Family Member (uncredited)

 

1918 Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Old Woman (uncredited)

 

Woman Kissing Benjamin (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

The Grumpy Sailor (uncredited)

 

Ballerina Who Ties Up Shoelace (uncredited)

 

Walk of Shame Girl (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

Taxi Driver (uncredited)

 

Shrimper (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Parisian Woman (uncredited)

 

Family Member (uncredited)

 

Russian Barmaid (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

Man in Church (uncredited)

 

Man Who Buys Button House (uncredited)

 

American Ballet Theatre Judge (uncredited)

 

Soda Jerk (uncredited)

 

French Nurse (uncredited)

 

Button Factory Worker (uncredited)

 

Joking Old Man (uncredited)

 

Medical Officer on Liberty Ship (uncredited)

 

Caroline as Baby (uncredited)

 

Submarine Gunner (uncredited)

 

Loft Dancer (uncredited)

 

Usher at Theater (uncredited)

 

Waitress (uncredited)

 

Ambulance Driver (uncredited)

 

Madam (uncredited)

 

Ballerina - Audition / Fouette Turns (uncredited)

 

1920's Woman Strolling by Window (uncredited)

 

Daisy's Boyfriend (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

Nolan House Resident (uncredited)

 

Ballet Master (uncredited)

 

1918 U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited)

 

Dock Worker (uncredited)

 

Rower (uncredited)

 

Mrs. Carter (uncredited)

 

Head Nurse (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

World War I Officer (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Teddy Roosevelt's Secret Service Agent (uncredited)

 

U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited)

 

Hospital Receptionist (uncredited)

 

Bartender (uncredited)

 

Girl on Street (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

Paris Opera Dancer (uncredited)

 

Town Person (uncredited)

 

Moustached Russian Cossack (uncredited)

 

Violinist on Ballet Scene (uncredited)

 

Streetcar Driver (uncredited)

 

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

 

WWI Soldier (uncredited)

 

J.Meranda (voice) (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Man in Rowboat (uncredited)

 

Man in Wheelchair (uncredited)

 

Neighbor / Son of Nursing Home Elder (uncredited)

 

Grave Digger (uncredited)

 

Carousel Dancer #3 (uncredited)

 

Extra (uncredited)

 

Factory Worker (uncredited)

 

Sailor (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Dancer (uncredited)

 

Russian Soldier (uncredited)

 

Man Walking Past Benjamin (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

导演 Director

大卫·芬奇

David Fincher

制作人 Produced by

凯瑟琳·肯尼迪 Kathleen Kennedy - producer

弗兰克·马歇尔 Frank Marshall - producer

Ceán Chaffin - producer

Jim Davidson - associate producer

Marykay Powell - associate producer

Peter Mavromates - associate producer

Tommy Turtle - producer: India and Cambodia

摄影 Cinematography

克劳迪奥·米兰达 Claudio Miranda - director of photography

原创音乐 Original Music

亚历山大·迪普拉 Alexandre Desplat

艺术指导 Production Designer

Donald Graham Burt

美术设计 Art Direction by

Tom Reta - supervising art director

Kelly Curley

Randy Moore

Scott Plauche

Michele Laliberte

服装设计 Costume Design by

杰奎琳·韦斯特 Jacqueline West

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

艾里克·巴巴 Eric Barba

Charlie Iturriaga - Ollin Studio

Matt McDonald - Evil Eye Pictures

Nathan McGuinness - senior visual effects supervisor: Asylum

Edson Williams - Lola Visual Effects

Craig Barron - Matte World Digital

Daniel P. Rosen - Evil Eye Pictures

Phil Brennan - additional visual effects supervisor: Asylum

Tim Hawkins

Jason Schugardt - Asylum Visual Effects

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

George Bott - additional second assistant director: New Orleans

Allen Kupetsky - second assistant director

Steve Lonano - second second assistant director: New Orleans

Bob Wagner - first assistant director

Maria Mantia - second assistant director: additional photography

Pete Waterman - second second assistant director

Carl Kouri - third assistant director: Montreal

塔西姆·辛 Tarsem Singh - second unit director: India (as Tarsem)

Martin Doepner - additional third assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Petra Bach - adr recordist

Thom Brennan - foley supervisor

Jeanette Browning - adr recordist

Richard Calistan - adr mixer

Alessandro Checcacci - re-recording mixer: italian dubbing

Krissopher Chevannes - adr recordist

Lawrence L. Commans - boom operator

Murat Elgün - final mixer: alien languages for dvd

Coya Elliott - assistant sound effects editor

Mark Fay - utility sound

Malcolm Fife - sound effects editor

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer

Colin Jones - boom operator: additional photography

Doc Kane - adr mixer

Ren Klyce - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer

Zach Martin - assistant re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Marilyn McCoppen - adr editor

Stuart McCowan - assistant adr editor

Jeremy Molod - assistant supervising sound editor

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist

Jordan O'Neill - dts sound mastering engineer

Larry Oatfield - sound effects editor (as E. Larry Oatfield)

David Parker - re-recording mixer

Doug Parker - adr recordist

Richard Quinn - dialogue editor

John Roesch - foley artist (as John Roesh)

Jurgen Scharpf - mix technician

Brian Seagrave - audio post-conform

Michael Semanick - re-recording mixer

Mark Weingarten - sound mixer

Gwendolyn Yates Whittle - dialog supervisor (uncredited)

Aaron Zeller - ambience recordist (as Aaron G. Zeller) / sound utility

Michael Brigman - audio conform (uncredited)

Rick Gould - adr recordist (uncredited)

Scott R. Lewis - recordist (uncredited)

Ronald G. Roumas - machine room operator (uncredited) / recordist (uncredited)

Clint Smith - recordist (uncredited)

John St. Denis - adr recordist (uncredited)

Jean-Philippe Bérubé - boom operator day player

布景师 Set Decoration by

Victor J. Zolfo

选角导演 Casting

Laray Mayfield

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Peter Abrahamson - special makeup effects puppeteer

Wade Ackley - shop coordinator

Jessica Anderson Crocker - key make up artist: additional photography, Los Angeles (as Jessica Anderson-Abbott)

Martin Astles - makeup effects sculptor

Chantal Bergeron - hair stylist

Jean Ann Black - makeup department head (as Jean Black)

Carla Brenholtz - makeup artist: New Orleans

Colleen Callaghan - hair department head

Greg Cannom - special makeup creator and applicator

Jerry Constantine - special makeup effects technician

Dan Crawley - special makeup effects technician

John Jack Curtin - key hair stylist

Fionagh Cush - key makeup artist

Beatrice De Alba - hair stylist: Cate Blanchett

Christopher Dooly - special makeup effects artist (as Chris Dooley)

Cyndra Dunn - key hair stylist additional photography los angeles

Theresa A. Fleming - hair stylist: New Orleans

Zack Fox - mufx assistant coordinator

Chris Gallaher - special makeup effects artist: Drac Studios

Ulla Gaudin - hair stylist (as Ulla Aricayos)

Aaron Globerman - silicon technician

Réjean Goderre - key hairdresser: extras, Montreal

Allison Gordin - makeup artist: New Orleans

Stacey Herbert - makeup artist: New Orleans

Will Huff - special makeup effects artist

Mark Jacyszyn - special makeup effects production supervisor

Jason James - dental technician

Brian A. Jones - special makeup effects artist

Susan V. Kalinowski - key hair stylist (as Susan Kalinowski)

Sean Kenney - lens technician

Jim Knell - production photographer

Raymonde Laliberté - assistant hairdresser: extras, Montreal

Annick Legout - assistant makeup artist: extras, Montreal

Harvey Lowry - supervisor of operations

Christopher Xavier Lozano - makeup effects imaging

Brian Meck - silicon technician

Yolanda Mercadel - hair stylist: New Orleans

Donita Miller - hair stylist: New Orleans (as Donita Sather)

Mark Nieman - special makeup effects artist

Alexei O'Brien - special makeup effects artist (as Alexei O'Brien)

Elaine L. Offers - makeup artist: Ms. Blanchett (as Elaine Offers)

Eden Orfanos - makeup artist

Susan 'Star' Orr - hair stylist: New Orleans

Art Pimentel - special makeup effects artist

Paige Reeves - makeup artist: New Orleans

Kellie Robinson - makeup artist

Marie Régimbald - assistant makeup artist: extras, Montreal

Liah Saldaña - makeup effects imaging: special makeup and mechanical effects

Ghislaine Sant - assistant hairdresser: extras, Montreal

Diane Simard - key makeup artist: extras, Montreal

Brian Sipe - makeup effects supervisor

Donna Spahn - hair stylist: New Orleans

Miles Teves - makeup effects sculptor

Heba Thorisdottir - makeup department head: additional photography, Los Angeles

辻和弘 Kazuhiro Tsuji - special makeup effects artist (as Kazuhiro Tsuji)

Todd Tucker - makeup effects shop supervisor

Shane E. Weaver - makeup effects production assistant

Steve Winsett - special makeup effects technician

Natasha Ladek - wig maker (uncredited)

Adelita Solorzano - makeup artist