影片首页 
0 个视频 
12 张图片 
999+ 位演职员 
3 条剧评 
3 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Brinker (2 episodes, 1974-1975)

 

Matt Dillon (635 episodes, 1955-1975)

 

Doc (604 episodes, 1955-1975)

 

Kitty (568 episodes, 1955-1974)

 

Festus (304 episodes, 1959-1975)

 

Sam (238 episodes, 1961-1973)

 

Chester (290 episodes, 1955-1964)

 

Newly (174 episodes, 1967-1975)

 

Burke (131 episodes, 1961-1975)

 

Louie Pheeters (79 episodes, 1956-1970)

 

Quint (50 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

Howie (48 episodes, 1955-1974)

 

Mr. Jonas (43 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

Lathrop (38 episodes, 1957-1975)

 

Announcer (uncredited) (34 episodes, 1955-1956)

 

Thad (50 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Hank (34 episodes, 1959-1973)

 

Halligan (29 episodes, 1966-1975)

 

Jim Buck (29 episodes, 1957-1975)

 

Obie (27 episodes, 1962-1974)

 

Mr. Botkin (21 episodes, 1961-1974)

 

1st Cowboy (21 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

Bartender (21 episodes, 1958-1975)

 

Townsman (57 episodes, 1960-1974)

 

Bear Sanderson (19 episodes, 1957-1974)

 

Eben Luken (18 episodes, 1966-1975)

 

Barney Danches (20 episodes, 1961-1974)

 

Roy (19 episodes, 1959-1969)

 

3rd Stage Man (18 episodes, 1962-1970)

 

Badger (16 episodes, 1960-1974)

 

Ben Stearman (15 episodes, 1958-1975)

 

Pierre (15 episodes, 1959-1972)

 

Concho (14 episodes, 1961-1975)

 

Ash (14 episodes, 1957-1975)

 

Blanchard (14 episodes, 1959-1974)

 

Aaron (14 episodes, 1956-1973)

 

Clem (35 episodes, 1958-1961)

 

Ed O'Connor (14 episodes, 1959-1974)

 

Ma Smalley (13 episodes, 1961-1972)

 

Aaron (13 episodes, 1956-1969)

 

Dump Hart (13 episodes, 1959-1972)

 

Rory Luken (13 episodes, 1955-1971)

 

Mr. Botkin (12 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Pony (13 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Driver (14 episodes, 1959-1974)

 

Kelliher (12 episodes, 1959-1974)

 

Ben (12 episodes, 1955-1968)

 

Preacher (13 episodes, 1957-1974)

 

Blake (13 episodes, 1957-1973)

 

Speer (12 episodes, 1967-1975)

 

Bartender (10 episodes, 1959-1974)

 

Lucas (12 episodes, 1957-1973)

 

Bo Harper (12 episodes, 1962-1973)

 

Captain Sykes (12 episodes, 1960-1975)

 

Les McConnell (12 episodes, 1958-1973)

 

Sam Noonan (66 episodes, 1955-1959)

 

Clell Williams (11 episodes, 1966-1974)

 

Anson (10 episodes, 1959-1974)

 

Mr. Ross (11 episodes, 1958-1966)

 

Carl Dahlman (11 episodes, 1960-1973)

 

Orely (11 episodes, 1966-1974)

 

Ben Snow (11 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

2nd Cowboy (11 episodes, 1963-1972)

 

Brave (11 episodes, 1958-1973)

 

Bull (12 episodes, 1965-1974)

 

Judge Brooker (11 episodes, 1970-1975)

 

Barfighter (12 episodes, 1966-1972)

 

Telegrapher (10 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

Ben Bartlett (10 episodes, 1956-1966)

 

Ad (10 episodes, 1955-1972)

 

Al Tresh (10 episodes, 1958-1967)

 

Nebo (10 episodes, 1967-1971)

 

Billy (10 episodes, 1963-1974)

 

Chet (10 episodes, 1957-1973)

 

Tibbett (11 episodes, 1956-1972)

 

Adam Haley (10 episodes, 1962-1973)

 

Percy Crump (12 episodes, 1961-1972)

 

2nd Prospector (11 episodes, 1971-1975)

 

Ben Witter (11 episodes, 1957-1974)

 

Ben Rodman (9 episodes, 1962-1971)

 

Adam Dell (9 episodes, 1957-1971)

 

Clay (9 episodes, 1960-1968)

 

Hiller (9 episodes, 1955-1968)

 

1st Stage Man (9 episodes, 1959-1970)

 

Waiter (10 episodes, 1960-1975)

 

Floyd Coleman (8 episodes, 1960-1970)

 

Attendant (9 episodes, 1963-1970)

 

Private (9 episodes, 1968-1973)

 

Elbin (9 episodes, 1957-1969)

 

Cowboy (16 episodes, 1957-1974)

 

Artola Larralde (9 episodes, 1966-1975)

 

Hangman (9 episodes, 1962-1969)

 

Barker (8 episodes, 1956-1972)

 

Alvy (8 episodes, 1958-1968)

 

Old Woman (9 episodes, 1962-1972)

 

Bart Glover (8 episodes, 1955-1971)

 

Drummer (8 episodes, 1965-1971)

 

C.V. Fletcher (8 episodes, 1963-1974)

 

Lolo Grimes (9 episodes, 1960-1975)

 

Paulette Duvalier (8 episodes, 1962-1974)

 

Bender (9 episodes, 1961-1968)

 

Sally Fergus (8 episodes, 1957-1972)

 

Abelia (8 episodes, 1959-1972)

 

Ben Walling (8 episodes, 1955-1965)

 

Deputy (10 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Driver (8 episodes, 1956-1966)

 

Ed Crawford (10 episodes, 1963-1970)

 

Red Willow (7 episodes, 1968-1975)

 

Freight Agent (7 episodes, 1965-1975)

 

Abner (8 episodes, 1969-1973)

 

Wib Smith (7 episodes, 1962-1966)

 

Caldwell (7 episodes, 1961-1971)

 

Andy (8 episodes, 1960-1964)

 

Gatluf (7 episodes, 1957-1965)

 

Conductor (7 episodes, 1961-1973)

 

Clayton (7 episodes, 1962-1971)

 

Ben Payson (7 episodes, 1960-1966)

 

Bill Jennings (7 episodes, 1958-1968)

 

Ben Stancil (7 episodes, 1957-1966)

 

Hank Green (7 episodes, 1959-1962)

 

Gecko Ridley (7 episodes, 1963-1972)

 

Clel Wilson (7 episodes, 1958-1969)

 

Abihu Howell (7 episodes, 1956-1971)

 

Ess Cutler (7 episodes, 1958-1969)

 

Ab Rankin (7 episodes, 1958-1967)

 

Brice (7 episodes, 1959-1970)

 

Alben Peavy (7 episodes, 1957-1973)

 

1st Cowboy (8 episodes, 1957-1974)

 

Clay Foreman (7 episodes, 1960-1974)

 

Clay Young (7 episodes, 1955-1961)

 

2nd Stage Man (7 episodes, 1960-1975)

 

Townsman (93 episodes, 1960-1968)

 

Bowers (7 episodes, 1956-1960)

 

Bishop (7 episodes, 1965-1971)

 

Byron Feiffer Farnum (7 episodes, 1966-1970)

 

Brock (7 episodes, 1966-1969)

 

Prichard (1 episode, 1973)

 

Townsman (25 episodes, 1961-1973)

 

Elbert Moses (7 episodes, 1967-1969)

 

Burt Cury (6 episodes, 1959-1964)

 

Gabe Trumbull (6 episodes, 1961-1966)

 

Abby Shadler (6 episodes, 1959-1973)

 

Beth Tilton (6 episodes, 1969-1972)

 

Billy Yeager (6 episodes, 1963-1972)

 

Bettis (6 episodes, 1955-1968)

 

Beth Miller (6 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Howard Rudd (6 episodes, 1956-1964)

 

Badger (6 episodes, 1959-1968)

 

Charlie (6 episodes, 1960-1972)

 

Dunn (7 episodes, 1965-1972)

 

T.R. Stark (6 episodes, 1962-1969)

 

Boomer (7 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

Dr. Chapman (6 episodes, 1971)

 

Big Dan Daggit (6 episodes, 1955-1965)

 

Jennie Scooper (6 episodes, 1956-1971)

 

Bud (5 episodes, 1970-1973)

 

2nd Cowboy (6 episodes, 1959-1972)

 

Arny (8 episodes, 1960-1969)

 

Cran (6 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Amos Potter (6 episodes, 1967-1973)

 

Adam Benteen (6 episodes, 1965-1972)

 

Ashe (6 episodes, 1965-1970)

 

Sloan (6 episodes, 1956-1967)

 

Ed Shelby (7 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

Hays (6 episodes, 1955-1963)

 

Alejo Etchahoun (6 episodes, 1965-1975)

 

Bill Pence (8 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Brake (6 episodes, 1956-1967)

 

Clerk (7 episodes, 1959-1972)

 

Big John (7 episodes, 1956-1961)

 

John Lipon (5 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Cowpuncher (6 episodes, 1967-1975)

 

Conspirator (6 episodes, 1956-1960)

 

Cox (6 episodes, 1959-1974)

 

Loomis (6 episodes, 1959-1971)

 

Merry Florene (6 episodes, 1965-1969)

 

Brawler (7 episodes, 1965-1974)

 

Preacher (6 episodes, 1967-1974)

 

Big Thicket (6 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Claire Gentry (6 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Macomb (6 episodes, 1968-1971)

 

Hannah (6 episodes, 1972-1975)

 

Stage Driver (8 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

April (5 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

George Watermaker (5 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Asper (5 episodes, 1962-1971)

 

Delmer (5 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Dan Binney (5 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Bill (5 episodes, 1960-1963)

 

Jack Sinclair (5 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Drifter (5 episodes, 1959-1965)

 

Argonaut Moonercan (5 episodes, 1961-1967)

 

Daisy (5 episodes, 1959-1964)

 

Finn MacCool (5 episodes, 1962-1972)

 

Ak (5 episodes, 1958-1968)

 

Drummer (5 episodes, 1958-1973)

 

Argus (5 episodes, 1956-1964)

 

Bystander (5 episodes, 1959-1969)

 

Billy Joe Corey (5 episodes, 1969-1975)

 

Clarey (5 episodes, 1963-1974)

 

Augie (5 episodes, 1960-1969)

 

Finley (5 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

Ed (5 episodes, 1958-1964)

 

Abel Glass (5 episodes, 1963-1974)

 

Badger (5 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

Joe (7 episodes, 1955-1964)

 

Cantwell (5 episodes, 1958-1966)

 

Mr. Early (5 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

Sam Wickes (5 episodes, 1958-1970)

 

Dr. Rhodes (5 episodes, 1962-1974)

 

Bess Roniger (6 episodes, 1962-1971)

 

Brant (4 episodes, 1964-1971)

 

Charlie Utter (5 episodes, 1964-1972)

 

Bob Johnson (5 episodes, 1964-1973)

 

Brewer (5 episodes, 1957-1972)

 

Billy Coe (5 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

1st Sentry (6 episodes, 1967-1973)

 

Mr. Teeters (7 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Cal Strom, Jr. (5 episodes, 1965-1975)

 

Ben Stone (5 episodes, 1965-1972)

 

Apple Pie Lady (4 episodes, 1971-1975)

 

Ainsley (6 episodes, 1960-1972)

 

Saloon Girl (33 episodes, 1964-1973)

 

Barnes (5 episodes, 1955-1961)

 

Ed Eby (5 episodes, 1956-1969)

 

Bill Pence (6 episodes, 1956-1961)

 

2nd Cowboy (4 episodes, 1956-1959)

 

Tobeel (5 episodes, 1956-1959)

 

Gus Strayhorn (5 episodes, 1957-1960)

 

Dack (5 episodes, 1958-1969)

 

Conductor (5 episodes, 1959-1970)

 

Bo (4 episodes, 1965-1973)

 

Curt Tynan (5 episodes, 1965-1969)

 

Boyd (5 episodes, 1966-1973)

 

Boley (5 episodes, 1967-1972)

 

Liz (5 episodes, 1971-1973)

 

Sheriff Grimes (5 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Cale (4 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

Capt. Darnell (4 episodes, 1964-1971)

 

Judge (4 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Chief (4 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

Driver (4 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Rivera (3 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Ed Potts (4 episodes, 1959-1964)

 

Dobie (4 episodes, 1957-1963)

 

Britt (4 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Budge (6 episodes, 1956-1964)

 

Arnie (4 episodes, 1961-1966)

 

Hank Barr (4 episodes, 1963-1969)

 

Bess Campbell (4 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Clabe (4 episodes, 1959-1963)

 

Secos (4 episodes, 1970-1971)

 

Albert Schiller (4 episodes, 1960-1970)

 

Cyrus Tucker (4 episodes, 1958-1965)

 

Barn Bascomb (4 episodes, 1962-1970)

 

Emily (4 episodes, 1958-1970)

 

Dan Binney (4 episodes, 1960-1964)

 

Bowers (4 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Bart Green (4 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Abel (4 episodes, 1961-1973)

 

Hedda Stokes (4 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Barfighter (8 episodes, 1965-1973)

 

Cowhand (4 episodes, 1958-1964)

 

Claire Hollis (4 episodes, 1963-1970)

 

Dan Grat (4 episodes, 1955-1968)

 

Bert Clum (4 episodes, 1956-1975)

 

Ann (4 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Pence Fraley (4 episodes, 1963-1975)

 

Timothy Fitzpatrick (4 episodes, 1965-1973)

 

Beaudry (4 episodes, 1956-1961)

 

Ellie Decker (4 episodes, 1958-1969)

 

Edna Farron (4 episodes, 1961-1967)

 

Cleed (4 episodes, 1955-1969)

 

Blue Horse (4 episodes, 1957-1964)

 

Coltrain (4 episodes, 1964-1974)

 

Cash McLean (4 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Doyle Phleger (4 episodes, 1965-1969)

 

Lennie Hinton (4 episodes, 1955-1970)

 

Dorcas Wentzel (4 episodes, 1956-1972)

 

Ben Spadden (4 episodes, 1960-1972)

 

Arno (4 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Duff (4 episodes, 1956-1962)

 

John Stoner (4 episodes, 1960-1966)

 

El Cuerno (4 episodes, 1968-1973)

 

Del Rainey (4 episodes, 1958-1969)

 

Bull Anders (4 episodes, 1957-1969)

 

Corny Tate (4 episodes, 1960-1971)

 

Buffalo Hunter (4 episodes, 1963-1967)

 

Barkeep (4 episodes, 1958-1963)

 

Sarah (4 episodes, 1959-1970)

 

Harry Lighter (4 episodes, 1959-1962)

 

Farley (4 episodes, 1968-1973)

 

Billy Gunther (4 episodes, 1955-1973)

 

Gunter (4 episodes, 1955-1968)

 

Booth Rider (4 episodes, 1955-1961)

 

Cole Yankton (4 episodes, 1955-1957)

 

Kate (4 episodes, 1955-1957)

 

Ace (4 episodes, 1956-1973)

 

Carl Mandee (4 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Diggs (4 episodes, 1957-1972)

 

Link (4 episodes, 1957-1967)

 

Joe Spangler (4 episodes, 1958-1967)

 

Holly Fanshaw (4 episodes, 1958-1960)

 

Dobie (4 episodes, 1958-1959)

 

Andy Wirth (4 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

Brad (4 episodes, 1960-1973)

 

Ab Benteen (4 episodes, 1960-1967)

 

Nancy (4 episodes, 1965-1974)

 

Poe (5 episodes, 1965-1972)

 

Indiana (4 episodes, 1965-1970)

 

Eb Gibbijohn (4 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Brawler (23 episodes, 1962-1974)

 

Townsman (167 episodes, 1962-1973)

 

Buffalo Hunter (4 episodes, 1966-1969)

 

Clem (4 episodes, 1966-1969)

 

Bret Gruber (4 episodes, 1967-1974)

 

Ganns (4 episodes, 1967-1974)

 

Gard Dixon (4 episodes, 1967-1974)

 

Bill Hankins (4 episodes, 1967-1972)

 

Hicks (4 episodes, 1967-1971)

 

Charley (4 episodes, 1967-1971)

 

Joe Keller (4 episodes, 1967-1970)

 

Ed Wickes (4 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Bailiff (4 episodes, 1964-1973)

 

Ben Gentry (4 episodes, 1968-1973)

 

Indian Boy (4 episodes, 1968-1971)

 

Christina Bascomb (4 episodes, 1968-1970)

 

Cole Morgan (4 episodes, 1969-1973)

 

Jed Hockett (4 episodes, 1970-1975)

 

Burnett (4 episodes, 1970-1973)

 

Bohannan (4 episodes, 1970-1973)

 

Cicero Wolfe (4 episodes, 1971-1973)

 

Lapin (4 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Cynthia (4 episodes, 1973-1975)

 

Billy Joe Arlen (3 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Ben Harden (3 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Billy (3 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Annie (3 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Carrie Newcom (3 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Jeb Willis (3 episodes, 1963-1965)

 

Joey Glover (3 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Ax Parsons (3 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Breck Taylor (3 episodes, 1961-1965)

 

Cowboy (4 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Dietzer (3 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

2nd Rancher (3 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Dude (3 episodes, 1961-1964)

 

Dan Binny (3 episodes, 1962)

 

Allie Dawson (3 episodes, 1971)

 

Father Sanchez (3 episodes, 1971)

 

Gody Baines (3 episodes, 1957-1963)

 

Beulah Parker (3 episodes, 1961-1968)

 

Hallie (3 episodes, 1955-1963)

 

Hill (3 episodes, 1961-1972)

 

Coor (3 episodes, 1964-1970)

 

Edna (3 episodes, 1958-1964)

 

Dolph Timble (3 episodes, 1956-1972)

 

Ellen Parcher (3 episodes, 1960-1964)

 

Emil Peck (3 episodes, 1962-1969)

 

Frank Cassidy (3 episodes, 1957-1963)

 

Beal (3 episodes, 1963-1969)

 

Mackle (3 episodes, 1959-1963)

 

Bandito (3 episodes, 1963-1968)

 

Charlie Britton (3 episodes, 1958-1965)

 

Hode Embry (3 episodes, 1962-1974)

 

Harry Pope (3 episodes, 1958-1965)

 

Clem (4 episodes, 1959-1965)

 

Barkeep (3 episodes, 1963-1973)

 

Waiter (7 episodes, 1964-1968)

 

Cowboy (3 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Barney Cox (3 episodes, 1962-1973)

 

Enoch Miller (3 episodes, 1961-1970)

 

Newt (3 episodes, 1961-1968)

 

Barfly (4 episodes, 1960-1964)

 

Grosset (3 episodes, 1958-1963)

 

Dodie (3 episodes, 1962-1973)

 

Waiter (4 episodes, 1960-1965)

 

Bandito (15 episodes, 1962-1969)

 

John Scanlon (3 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Abe Blocker (3 episodes, 1962-1968)

 

Dorf (3 episodes, 1955-1962)

 

Clara Green (3 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Bessie Lee (3 episodes, 1957-1967)

 

Dove Bailey (3 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Dan Collins (3 episodes, 1964-1974)

 

Joe Bascome (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Ab Laster (3 episodes, 1955-1963)

 

Dr. John Crail (3 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Aunt Jen (3 episodes, 1958-1963)

 

Billy Daunt (3 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

Drago (3 episodes, 1960-1971)

 

Luke Fetch (2 episodes, 1962-1975)

 

Amy Waters (3 episodes, 1962-1971)

 

Ben Crown (3 episodes, 1963-1971)

 

Arnie Sprague (3 episodes, 1964-1972)

 

Calvin (3 episodes, 1964-1971)

 

Bates (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Ada (3 episodes, 1969-1970)

 

Brack (3 episodes, 1959-1965)

 

Ike Jeffords (3 episodes, 1960-1966)

 

Abe (3 episodes, 1961-1966)

 

Lucius Shindrow (3 episodes, 1964-1974)

 

Bonnie Mae Haley (3 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Ed Carstairs (3 episodes, 1966-1970)

 

Bill Pence (3 episodes, 1957-1963)

 

Beth Cooter (3 episodes, 1958-1971)

 

Florie Neff (3 episodes, 1960-1963)

 

Billy (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Jeff Fraley (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Marieanne (3 episodes, 1969-1972)

 

Harry Speener (3 episodes, 1956-1964)

 

Carl (3 episodes, 1961-1965)

 

Blacksmith (3 episodes, 1963-1968)

 

Harvey Cagle (3 episodes, 1967-1972)

 

Heraclio Cantrell and Father Hernando Cantrell (3 episodes, 1968-1973)

 

Blue Jacket (3 episodes, 1973-1975)

 

Citizen (2 episodes, 1965-1972)

 

Gentry (3 episodes, 1973-1975)

 

Bartender (3 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Cowboy (3 episodes, 1959-1965)

 

Judge (2 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Driver (4 episodes, 1959-1964)

 

Maggie Blaisedell (3 episodes, 1969-1971)

 

Corporal Jimmy (3 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Cherry Odell (3 episodes, 1960-1965)

 

Barkeep (3 episodes, 1966-1969)

 

Mae (3 episodes, 1970-1973)

 

Anne (3 episodes, 1970-1971)

 

Stage Driver (6 episodes, 1962-1969)

 

Billy (3 episodes, 1970-1971)

 

Jim Duval (3 episodes, 1958-1962)

 

1st Rancher (3 episodes, 1958-1965)

 

Donna (3 episodes, 1970)

 

Townsman (68 episodes, 1958-1966)

 

Running Fox (3 episodes, 1970)

 

Kyle Brantley (3 episodes, 1971-1972)

 

Aunt Ida (3 episodes, 1966-1972)

 

Fireman (3 episodes, 1971-1973)

 

Cam Speegle (3 episodes, 1955-1958)

 

Darcy (3 episodes, 1955-1957)

 

Amos Billings (3 episodes, 1956-1972)

 

Express Manager (3 episodes, 1956-1967)

 

Brand (3 episodes, 1956-1960)

 

Arie O'Dell (3 episodes, 1956-1960)

 

Indian (3 episodes, 1956-1959)

 

Bob Adams (5 episodes, 1956-1964)

 

Rodin (3 episodes, 1957-1969)

 

Cowboy (3 episodes, 1957-1968)

 

Faber (3 episodes, 1957-1961)

 

Dobie (3 episodes, 1957-1959)

 

Burke (3 episodes, 1957-1958)

 

Calhoun (3 episodes, 1957-1958)

 

Melanie (3 episodes, 1957)

 

Bartender (32 episodes, 1957-1959)

 

Belle (3 episodes, 1958-1970)

 

Judge Fletcher Anderson (3 episodes, 1958-1968)

 

Capt. Graves (3 episodes, 1958-1961)

 

Killion (3 episodes, 1958-1961)

 

Jed Gunther (3 episodes, 1958-1960)

 

Lavinia Sanderson (3 episodes, 1959-1973)

 

Essie Benlan (3 episodes, 1959-1967)

 

Clerk (3 episodes, 1959-1960)

 

Ab (3 episodes, 1959-1960)

 

Foss (3 episodes, 1959-1960)

 

Dal (3 episodes, 1959-1960)

 

Botkin (3 episodes, 1959)

 

Conway (3 episodes, 1960-1974)

 

Bull Bannock (3 episodes, 1961-1972)

 

Townsman (148 episodes, 1957-1974)

 

Indian Blacksmith (3 episodes, 1965-1975)

 

Brownie (3 episodes, 1965-1974)

 

Fermin (3 episodes, 1965-1972)

 

Barber (3 episodes, 1965-1969)

 

Coots (3 episodes, 1966-1973)

 

First Gossip (3 episodes, 1966-1972)

 

Cory (3 episodes, 1966-1969)

 

Bartender (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Cowboy (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Parker (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Colton (3 episodes, 1967-1975)

 

Farmer (3 episodes, 1967-1972)

 

Trail Boss (3 episodes, 1967-1971)

 

Willie Hubbard (3 episodes, 1967-1971)

 

Billy Madison (3 episodes, 1967-1969)

 

Adele (3 episodes, 1967-1968)

 

Angel (3 episodes, 1967)

 

Belnap (3 episodes, 1968-1975)

 

Branch Nelson (3 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Iris (3 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Lorna Wright (3 episodes, 1968-1972)

 

Bartender (3 episodes, 1968-1972)

 

Arlie Joe (3 episodes, 1968-1970)

 

Danny Wilson (3 episodes, 1969-1974)

 

Adam Kearney (3 episodes, 1969-1974)

 

Ed Wells (3 episodes, 1969-1973)

 

Adrian (3 episodes, 1969-1973)

 

Boone Shadler (3 episodes, 1969-1973)

 

Charlie (4 episodes, 1962-1970)

 

Albert Vail (3 episodes, 1970-1975)

 

Dink (3 episodes, 1970-1975)

 

Kemble (3 episodes, 1970-1973)

 

Colt Gentry (3 episodes, 1970-1973)

 

2nd Sentry (5 episodes, 1970-1973)

 

Cyrus Pike (3 episodes, 1970-1971)

 

Luke (3 episodes, 1971-1975)

 

Lisa (3 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Kesting (2 episodes, 1971-1972)

 

Caleb (3 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Mady (3 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Bill Saxbe (3 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Bandit at Table (4 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Marcy (3 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Runaway (3 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Britt (3 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Lonnie Weeks (1 episode, 1974)

 

Lt. Julio Chavez (2 episodes, 1963)

 

Callie Dell (2 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Elsa Poe (2 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Dan Witter (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Ron Cassidy (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Hanna (2 episodes, 1963)

 

Rob (2 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Aggie (2 episodes, 1962)

 

Brian C. Follansbee (2 episodes, 1963-1965)

 

Dr. Wesley May (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Asa Janin (2 episodes, 1963)

 

Allie Carp (2 episodes, 1964)

 

Ab Fisher (2 episodes, 1961-1963)

 

Clint (2 episodes, 1961-1963)

 

Jud Gamer (2 episodes, 1962)

 

Chouteau (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Clay Bealton (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Bert Tassel (2 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Jim Stope (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Jake Moseley (2 episodes, 1962)

 

Andy Heller (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Eddie (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Clara Wright (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Garth Brantley (2 episodes, 1961-1972)

 

Missy (2 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Driver (2 episodes, 1963)

 

Jamie (2 episodes, 1961)

 

Ray Costa (2 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Kelly (2 episodes, 1961-1963)

 

Little Bit (2 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Becker (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Girl (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Ab Singleton (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Clardy (2 episodes, 1963)

 

Franklin (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Miguel (2 episodes, 1963)

 

Girl (2 episodes, 1963)

 

Liz Beaumont (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Cowman (2 episodes, 1961-1963)

 

Bill Craig (2 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Barkeep (3 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Amy (2 episodes, 1964)

 

Frank (2 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Brave (2 episodes, 1962)

 

Joe Silva (2 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Martha (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Boy (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Clerk (2 episodes, 1962)

 

Clerk (3 episodes, 1964-1971)

 

Coe (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Florida Jenkins (2 episodes, 1956-1962)

 

Rena Decker (2 episodes, 1957-1964)

 

Fly Hoyt (2 episodes, 1958-1963)

 

Henry Squires (2 episodes, 1958-1962)

 

Jennie Lane (2 episodes, 1958-1962)

 

Ida Poe (2 episodes, 1959-1961)

 

Harvey Easter (2 episodes, 1960-1962)

 

Mary Tabor (2 episodes, 1961-1971)

 

Amy Todd (2 episodes, 1961-1967)

 

Beth Treadwell (2 episodes, 1961-1964)

 

Atherton Foote (2 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Buck Henry (2 episodes, 1964-1974)

 

Fitch Tallman (2 episodes, 1964-1973)

 

Jake MacGraw (2 episodes, 1964-1969)

 

Athena Partridge Royce (2 episodes, 1965-1969)

 

Anderson (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Al (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Scott Coleman (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Burke (4 episodes, 1955-1964)

 

Drummer (2 episodes, 1959-1962)

 

Corp. Johnny Jennings (2 episodes, 1959-1962)

 

Cully Tate (2 episodes, 1961-1965)

 

Boswell (2 episodes, 1962-1973)

 

Curt Hansen (2 episodes, 1962-1966)

 

Gant (2 episodes, 1963-1972)

 

Baca (2 episodes, 1963-1968)

 

Clara Remick (2 episodes, 1963-1967)

 

Luke Frazer (2 episodes, 1965-1969)

 

LaFarge (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Austin Keep (2 episodes, 1970-1971)

 

Ben Justin (2 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Jacob Wakefield (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Bess Clum (2 episodes, 1957-1965)

 

Aaron Wells (2 episodes, 1957-1963)

 

Boss (2 episodes, 1957-1962)

 

Ben Corder (2 episodes, 1958-1963)

 

Ben Tolliver (2 episodes, 1960-1964)

 

Cole Trankin (2 episodes, 1961)

 

Flack (1 episode, 1962)

 

Garvy (2 episodes, 1962-1966)

 

John-Two-Bears (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Eleanor Starkey (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Pennigrath (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Jude Bonner (2 episodes, 1972-1975)

 

Elizabeth Justin (2 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Col. Honeyman (2 episodes, 1956-1962)

 

Letty Rickers (2 episodes, 1957-1963)

 

Bill Miller (2 episodes, 1959-1965)

 

Fletcher (2 episodes, 1960-1964)

 

Clara Ott (2 episodes, 1960-1962)

 

Deems (2 episodes, 1962-1972)

 

Ivy Landers (2 episodes, 1962-1969)

 

Alice Dark (2 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Eli Baines (2 episodes, 1964-1974)

 

Sheb Deems (2 episodes, 1964-1973)

 

Runt (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Jack Redmond (2 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Ken (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Isaac Wakefield (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Cowboy (2 episodes, 1958-1962)

 

Casper Strunk (2 episodes, 1962-1971)

 

Floyd (2 episodes, 1962-1969)

 

Mr. Hubbard (2 episodes, 1962-1966)

 

Dobson (2 episodes, 1963-1973)

 

Mellie Bassop (2 episodes, 1964-1969)

 

Carl Beck (2 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Enoch Brandt (2 episodes, 1969-1972)

 

Abby Tilman (2 episodes, 1969-1972)

 

Jenny (2 episodes, 1971)

 

Ab Butler (2 episodes, 1960-1964)

 

Manuel (2 episodes, 1960-1964)

 

Helena Dales (2 episodes, 1961-1965)

 

Barens (2 episodes, 1961-1965)

 

Patch (2 episodes, 1962-1968)

 

Cardplayer (2 episodes, 1965-1969)

 

Jim Donner (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Bryant Stanley (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Chad (2 episodes, 1971-1972)

 

Bank Clerk (4 episodes, 1960-1965)

 

Effie Strayhorn (2 episodes, 1960-1961)

 

George Rand (2 episodes, 1961-1963)

 

Dodge Townswoman (3 episodes, 1962-1973)

 

Jim Blake (2 episodes, 1962-1972)

 

Baylock (2 episodes, 1962-1971)

 

Dooley (2 episodes, 1962-1966)

 

Townsman (23 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Townsman (11 episodes, 1964-1967)

 

Rosita Scanzano (2 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Amos Blake (2 episodes, 1969-1970)

 

Ellen Bascomb (2 episodes, 1970-1971)

 

Jonathan (2 episodes, 1971-1972)

 

Lena Wave (2 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Clabe (3 episodes, 1959-1968)

 

Indian Woman (2 episodes, 1961)

 

Peak Stratton (2 episodes, 1966-1973)

 

Abel Grayson (4 episodes, 1967-1975)

 

Cheeno (2 episodes, 1967-1969)

 

Elderly Mexican (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Andy (2 episodes, 1971-1973)

 

Cowboy (2 episodes, 1956-1962)

 

Barfly (3 episodes, 1959-1964)

 

Conductor (2 episodes, 1960-1962)

 

Charlie Woodson (3 episodes, 1961-1966)

 

Feeter Kreb (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Farmer (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Annie Franklin (2 episodes, 1967-1975)

 

Samuel Sprig (2 episodes, 1958-1965)

 

Ed (2 episodes, 1962-1970)

 

Warden (2 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Pvt. King (2 episodes, 1959-1962)

 

Stage Driver (4 episodes, 1957-1964)

 

Cashier (2 episodes, 1958-1961)

 

Guard (2 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

George Miller (2 episodes, 1967-1969)

 

Fairchild (2 episodes, 1969-1971)

 

John Hirschbeck (2 episodes, 1968-1969)

 

Hunter (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Hunter (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Hunter (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Edward Hinton (2 episodes, 1955-1966)

 

Golden Calf (2 episodes, 1955-1966)

 

Jeff Worth (2 episodes, 1955-1960)

 

Andy Travis (2 episodes, 1955-1960)

 

Ephraim Hunt (2 episodes, 1955-1959)

 

General Parsley Smith (2 episodes, 1955-1958)

 

Bailey (2 episodes, 1955-1957)

 

Cowboy (2 episodes, 1955-1957)

 

Dennis (2 episodes, 1955-1956)

 

Mrs. Nolan (2 episodes, 1955)

 

Cal Ross (2 episodes, 1955)

 

Amos Cartwright (2 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

Boni (2 episodes, 1956-1961)

 

Eddie (2 episodes, 1956-1960)

 

Maddie (2 episodes, 1956-1960)

 

Dealer (2 episodes, 1956-1959)

 

Keller (2 episodes, 1956-1958)

 

George Basset (2 episodes, 1956-1958)

 

Ben Tiple (2 episodes, 1956-1958)

 

Andy Tennis (2 episodes, 1956-1958)

 

Mrs. Glick (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Agent (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Humbert (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Ben Pitcher (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Harry Bent (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Budge Grilk (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Citizen (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Capt. Starr (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Andy Bowers (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Jake (2 episodes, 1956)

 

John Henry Jordan (2 episodes, 1956)

 

Andy Culley (2 episodes, 1956)

 

Danch (2 episodes, 1956)

 

Dad (2 episodes, 1956)

 

Olive (2 episodes, 1956)

 

Ned (2 episodes, 1956)

 

Clerk (2 episodes, 1957-1971)

 

Mike Postil (2 episodes, 1957-1968)

 

Bates (2 episodes, 1957-1968)

 

Dave Reeves (2 episodes, 1957-1967)

 

Benjamin Ellis (2 episodes, 1957-1966)

 

Asa Ledbetter (2 episodes, 1957-1960)

 

Jeff Mossman (2 episodes, 1957-1960)

 

Billy Baxter (2 episodes, 1957-1960)

 

Ben (2 episodes, 1957-1960)

 

Catlin (2 episodes, 1957-1959)

 

Drunk (2 episodes, 1957-1959)

 

First Man (2 episodes, 1957)

 

Boni Damon (2 episodes, 1958-1973)

 

Charley (2 episodes, 1958-1970)

 

Charles 'Buster' Rilla (2 episodes, 1958-1966)

 

Britton (2 episodes, 1958-1966)

 

Arly Phillips (2 episodes, 1958-1965)

 

Belle Ainsley (2 episodes, 1958-1960)

 

Ma Tennis (2 episodes, 1958-1960)

 

Cando (2 episodes, 1958-1959)

 

Billy (2 episodes, 1958-1959)

 

Andy Spangler (2 episodes, 1958)

 

Dan Clell (2 episodes, 1958)

 

Brace (2 episodes, 1959-1968)

 

Bank Teller (2 episodes, 1959-1968)

 

Mrs. Crale (2 episodes, 1959-1967)

 

Cora (2 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

George Flint (2 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

Al Clovis (2 episodes, 1959-1965)

 

Harriet Horne (2 episodes, 1959-1961)

 

Jake (2 episodes, 1959-1961)

 

Bill Grade (2 episodes, 1959-1960)

 

Andy Hill (2 episodes, 1959)

 

Townsman (13 episodes, 1955-1959)

 

Anna Wilson (2 episodes, 1960-1973)

 

Lori Coombs (2 episodes, 1960-1966)

 

Quick Knife (2 episodes, 1960-1961)

 

Lee Dolan (2 episodes, 1960)

 

Stevens' Child (2 episodes, 1961-1973)

 

Cowboy (2 episodes, 1961)

 

Cowboy in Bushes (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

 

Daniels (2 episodes, 1965-1969)

 

Jeb Crater (2 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Jim Stark (2 episodes, 1965-1968)

 

Saloon Girl (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Cobb (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Clint Fisher (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Hope Woodley (2 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Miguel Samando (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

David Barrett (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Arnie Jeffords (2 episodes, 1966-1973)

 

Adam Cleary (2 episodes, 1966-1971)

 

Hostage (3 episodes, 1966-1971)

 

Bridget O'Reilly (2 episodes, 1966-1970)

 

Amos Gentry (1 episode, 1970)

 

Billy Holland (2 episodes, 1966-1969)

 

Tom Butler (2 episodes, 1966-1969)

 

James Harris (2 episodes, 1966-1969)

 

Barber (2 episodes, 1966-1968)

 

2nd Bandito (2 episodes, 1966-1968)

 

Billy Martin (2 episodes, 1966-1968)

 

Billy Boles (2 episodes, 1966-1968)

 

Grey Horse (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Oro (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Judge Evers (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Herkimer Crawford (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Bert (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Hootie Kyle (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (148 episodes, 1959-1972)

 

Aaron Tigue (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Grange (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Mother (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Jed Bailey (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Jim Stark (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Hardy (3 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Ching Lee (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Doyle (2 episodes, 1967-1973)

 

Ben Tyson (2 episodes, 1967-1970)

 

Indian Boy (2 episodes, 1967-1970)

 

Ben Leary (2 episodes, 1967-1969)

 

Anne Gilchrist (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Townsman (65 episodes, 1958-1967)

 

George McClaney (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Townswoman (2 episodes, 1967)

 

Baines (2 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Ben Akins (2 episodes, 1968-1974)

 

Jeb Spencer (2 episodes, 1968-1972)

 

Dressmaker (2 episodes, 1968-1972)

 

Amos McKee (2 episodes, 1968-1972)

 

Dirk Mitchell (3 episodes, 1966-1972)

 

Jabez (2 episodes, 1968-1971)

 

Lillie (2 episodes, 1968-1971)

 

Alfonso (2 episodes, 1968-1970)

 

Jonathan (2 episodes, 1968-1969)

 

Marianne Johnson (2 episodes, 1968-1969)

 

Stage Driver (2 episodes, 1968-1969)

 

John Eagle Wing (2 episodes, 1968)

 

Cato (2 episodes, 1969-1973)

 

Bar Girl (2 episodes, 1969-1970)

 

Benji (2 episodes, 1969)

 

Mother Tabitha (2 episodes, 1969)

 

Daggett (2 episodes, 1969)

 

Martha (2 episodes, 1970-1974)

 

Corp. Steckey (2 episodes, 1970-1974)

 

Frank Benton (2 episodes, 1970-1974)

 

Clete Bolden (2 episodes, 1970-1974)

 

Bill Jim (2 episodes, 1970-1974)

 

Lieutenant (2 episodes, 1970-1972)

 

Celia Madden (2 episodes, 1970-1972)

 

Billy Clarke (2 episodes, 1970-1971)

 

Ami McCabe (2 episodes, 1970-1971)

 

1st Trooper (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Buel (2 episodes, 1970)

 

Martha Mason (1 episode, 1970)

 

Frake (2 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Barkeep (2 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Larry (2 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Capps (3 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Mauda Weaver (2 episodes, 1971-1973)

 

Barkeep (2 episodes, 1971-1973)

 

Joesphine Burney (2 episodes, 1971-1973)

 

Shirley (2 episodes, 1971)

 

Silas Hubbard (2 episodes, 1971)

 

Hawkins (1 episode, 1971)

 

Amos Fowler (1 episode, 1971)

 

Suggs (4 episodes, 1971-1972)

 

First Prospector (2 episodes, 1971)

 

Preacher (2 episodes, 1971)

 

Prew (2 episodes, 1971)

 

Ami Harker (2 episodes, 1972-1975)

 

Alf (2 episodes, 1972-1975)

 

Barfly (3 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

Abe (3 episodes, 1955-1974)

 

Darcy (2 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Mattis (2 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Darga (2 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Cowboy (4 episodes, 1968-1975)

 

Hobey (2 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Colby Eaton (2 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Lucero (2 episodes, 1972)

 

Mr. Bruce (2 episodes, 1973-1975)

 

Lailee (2 episodes, 1973-1975)

 

Kattalin Larralde (2 episodes, 1973-1975)

 

Judge Warfield (2 episodes, 1973-1975)

 

Johnny's father (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Rogers (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Anne (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Lady Card Dealer (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Barker (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Kid Chama (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Foss (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Billy (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Mrs. Ballou (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Narrator (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Brown (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Lieutenant Briggs (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Annie (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Rachel (2 episodes, 1973)

 

May Lassiter (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Cora Sanderson (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Renegade #2 (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Stella (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Sarah (2 episodes, 1974-1975)

 

Lucy (2 episodes, 1974-1975)

 

Emily (2 episodes, 1974-1975)

 

Agnes Benton (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Ben (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Hatajo (1 episode, 1974)

 

Evans (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Mrs. O'Roarke (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Ivers (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Barker (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Lyla (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Townsman (48 episodes, 1957-1961)

 

Moss Grimmick (45 episodes, 1955-1964)

 

Townsman (38 episodes, 1955-1975)

 

Townsman (28 episodes, 1959-1975)

 

Roper (14 episodes, 1966-1974)

 

Deering (9 episodes, 1961-1974)

 

Barstow (9 episodes, 1967-1975)

 

1st Wolfer (8 episodes, 1958-1974)

 

Hannah (6 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Bob Gringle (5 episodes, 1956-1964)

 

Bakman (5 episodes, 1967-1969)

 

Hoxie (5 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Buck Spencer (5 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Mr. Botkin (4 episodes, 1955-1956)

 

Townsman (4 episodes, 1958-1966)

 

Bob Sullins (3 episodes, 1963-1965)

 

Clerk (3 episodes, 1958-1960)

 

Shep (3 episodes, 1974-1975)

 

Marguerita (3 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Driver (3 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

Hank Ives (3 episodes, 1959-1962)

 

Barnett (3 episodes, 1966-1973)

 

Cowboy (3 episodes, 1959-1963)

 

Harry (3 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

Ten Bears (3 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Bartender (3 episodes, 1959)

 

Bank Teller (3 episodes, 1970-1972)

 

Barfly (3 episodes, 1956-1972)

 

Lynch Mob Member (3 episodes, 1966-1974)

 

Abby (2 episodes, 1958-1961)

 

Cora Prell (2 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Beckett (2 episodes, 1955-1965)

 

Brad (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Ike (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Burkleman (2 episodes, 1956-1958)

 

Dealer (2 episodes, 1958-1965)

 

Daughter (2 episodes, 1959)

 

Len Weier (2 episodes, 1960-1961)

 

Amy Boyle (2 episodes, 1966)

 

Mrs. Meggs (2 episodes, 1958-1973)

 

Banjo (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Grant (2 episodes, 1957-1963)

 

Pete (2 episodes, 1958)

 

Ben (2 episodes, 1959-1961)

 

Earl Haines (2 episodes, 1971-1974)

 

Dofeny (2 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Martha (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

 

Renegade Leader (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Dog Soldier (2 episodes, 1968-1972)

 

Gypsy (2 episodes, 1955-1956)

 

Townsman (2 episodes, 1957-1964)

 

Albie (2 episodes, 1961-1965)

 

Homer Bonney (2 episodes, 1965)

 

Brawler (2 episodes, 1964-1974)

 

2nd Ranch Hand (2 episodes, 1957-1966)

 

Frank (2 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Homesteader (2 episodes, 1961-1962)

 

Hank (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Orderly (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Richard (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Brawler (2 episodes, 1972-1974)

 

Tower Guard (Comanchero) (2 episodes, 1974)

 

Yorky (1 episode, 1956)

 

Nate Timble (1 episode, 1957)

 

Capt. Nichols (1 episode, 1959)

 

Little Fox (1 episode, 1961)

 

Billy Waters (1 episode, 1965)

 

Colonel Romero (1 episode, 1966)

 

Tewksbury (1 episode, 1956)

 

Jenny (1 episode, 1956)

 

Brant (1 episode, 1956)

 

Weed Pindle (1 episode, 1956)

 

John Peavy (1 episode, 1957)

 

Mrs. Timble (1 episode, 1957)

 

Art Carp (1 episode, 1958)

 

Stella Carney (1 episode, 1960)

 

Sarah Drew (1 episode, 1961)

 

Melinda Miles (1 episode, 1961)

 

Ky (1 episode, 1962)

 

Althea (1 episode, 1962)

 

Panacea Sykes (1 episode, 1963)

 

Murph Moody (1 episode, 1963)

 

Jett (1 episode, 1963)

 

Ed Polk (1 episode, 1964)

 

Joe Costa (1 episode, 1964)

 

Owney (1 episode, 1964)

 

Magnus Goode (1 episode, 1955)

 

Chen (1 episode, 1955)

 

Drew Holt (1 episode, 1955)

 

Bostick (1 episode, 1956)

 

Cara (1 episode, 1956)

 

Peyt (1 episode, 1956)

 

Troy Carver (1 episode, 1956)

 

Elser (1 episode, 1956)

 

Joe Trimble (1 episode, 1956)

 

Stobo (1 episode, 1957)

 

Bill Stapp (1 episode, 1957)

 

Nita Tucker (1 episode, 1957)

 

Rose Daggit (1 episode, 1957)

 

Cam Durbin (1 episode, 1957)

 

Myles Brandel (1 episode, 1957)

 

Vint (1 episode, 1957)

 

Ira Pucket (1 episode, 1957)

 

Flora Stancil (1 episode, 1957)

 

Ada Morton (1 episode, 1958)

 

Fly (1 episode, 1958)

 

Marcus France (1 episode, 1958)

 

Lou Paxon (1 episode, 1958)

 

Clifton Bunker (1 episode, 1958)

 

Beulah (1 episode, 1958)

 

Charlie Drain (1 episode, 1958)

 

Trumbell (1 episode, 1958)

 

Jack Portis (1 episode, 1958)

 

Reeves (1 episode, 1958)

 

Mel Tucker (1 episode, 1958)

 

Betchel (1 episode, 1959)

 

Bella Grant (1 episode, 1959)

 

Frank Paris (1 episode, 1959)

 

Gideon Seek (1 episode, 1959)

 

Joe Plummer (1 episode, 1959)

 

Merle Finney (1 episode, 1960)

 

Medora (1 episode, 1960)

 

Onie (1 episode, 1960)

 

Nancy Creed (1 episode, 1960)

 

Sam (1 episode, 1960)

 

Dolly Winters (1 episode, 1960)

 

James Hark (1 episode, 1961)

 

Miss Daisy (1 episode, 1961)

 

Charity (1 episode, 1961)

 

Joe Lime (1 episode, 1961)

 

Cornelia Conrad (1 episode, 1962)

 

Annie Shields (1 episode, 1962)

 

Mady Arthur (1 episode, 1962)

 

Lute Willis (1 episode, 1962)

 

Lily Baskin (1 episode, 1962)

 

Lady (1 episode, 1962)

 

Henry Cairn (1 episode, 1962)

 

Bud Bones (1 episode, 1962)

 

Gib Dawson (1 episode, 1963)

 

Lily Pitts (1 episode, 1963)

 

Jeremiah Dark (1 episode, 1963)

 

Billy Poe (1 episode, 1963)

 

Avis Fisher (1 episode, 1963)

 

Jenny (1 episode, 1963)

 

Race Fallon (1 episode, 1963)

 

Nell Shuler (1 episode, 1963)

 

Elwood (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ivy Norton (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ellen (1 episode, 1964)

 

Jay Bartell (1 episode, 1964)

 

Nora (1 episode, 1964)

 

Julie Blane (1 episode, 1965)

 

Halligan (1 episode, 1965)

 

Martin Kellums (1 episode, 1965)

 

Jayce McCaw (1 episode, 1965)

 

Tom Stocker (1 episode, 1965)

 

Ben Stack (1 episode, 1965)

 

Molly McConnell (1 episode, 1965)

 

Chief Joseph (1 episode, 1965)

 

Judge Danby (1 episode, 1965)

 

Cavalry Captain (1 episode, 1965)

 

Soldier (1 episode, 1966)

 

Angus McTabbott (1 episode, 1966)

 

Hard-Luck Henry Haggen (1 episode, 1967)

 

Sheriff Bassett (1 episode, 1967)

 

Jud Pryor (1 episode, 1967)

 

Isabel Townsend (1 episode, 1967)

 

Bob Sullivan (1 episode, 1968)

 

Slocum (1 episode, 1968)

 

Ira Stonecipher (1 episode, 1968)

 

Judge Procter (1 episode, 1969)

 

Blaine Copperton (1 episode, 1969)

 

Jess Trevor (1 episode, 1969)

 

Colonel Josiah Johnson (1 episode, 1974)

 

Potter (1 episode, 1974)

 

Chauncey Demon (1 episode, 1974)

 

Karp (1 episode, 1975)

 

Av Marie (1 episode, 1975)

 

Harve Daley (1 episode, 1975)

 

Judge Flood (1 episode, 1975)

 

Henry Decory (1 episode, 1975)

 

Rachel (1 episode, 1975)

 

Ella Mills (1 episode, 1955)

 

Lucy Hunt (1 episode, 1955)

 

Jason Bradley (1 episode, 1955)

 

Rudy (1 episode, 1955)

 

Belle (1 episode, 1956)

 

Jesse (1 episode, 1956)

 

Sam Keeler (1 episode, 1956)

 

Wellington (1 episode, 1956)

 

Major Banker (1 episode, 1956)

 

Will Bailey (1 episode, 1956)

 

Lee Polen (1 episode, 1956)

 

Clerk (1 episode, 1956)

 

Matthews (1 episode, 1956)

 

Woman (1 episode, 1956)

 

Mrs. Cullen (1 episode, 1956)

 

Clerk (1 episode, 1956)

 

Hack (1 episode, 1956)

 

Sam Kertcher (1 episode, 1956)

 

Sheriff Benson (1 episode, 1956)

 

Jesse Pruett (1 episode, 1957)

 

Sheriff Tom Smith (1 episode, 1957)

 

Joe Harpe (1 episode, 1957)

 

Gart (1 episode, 1957)

 

Sara Baxton (1 episode, 1957)

 

Mrs. Monger (1 episode, 1957)

 

Sabina Peavy (1 episode, 1957)

 

Elderly Rancher (1 episode, 1957)

 

Adams (1 episode, 1957)

 

Barney Wales (1 episode, 1957)

 

Tilda Durbin (1 episode, 1957)

 

Jennifer Myers (1 episode, 1957)

 

Nan (1 episode, 1957)

 

Joe (1 episode, 1957)

 

Jed Larner (1 episode, 1957)

 

Cicero Grimes (1 episode, 1958)

 

Cloud Marsh (1 episode, 1958)

 

Rufe Tucker (1 episode, 1958)

 

Linda Bell (1 episode, 1958)

 

Wells (1 episode, 1958)

 

Major Harris (1 episode, 1958)

 

Gil Choate (1 episode, 1958)

 

Earl Ticks (1 episode, 1958)

 

Jack Cade (1 episode, 1958)

 

Stage Driver (1 episode, 1958)

 

Nat Sieberts (1 episode, 1958)

 

Cora Bell (1 episode, 1958)

 

Leach Fields (1 episode, 1958)

 

Ma Torvet (1 episode, 1959)

 

Tassy (1 episode, 1959)

 

Kate (1 episode, 1959)

 

Hank Fergus (1 episode, 1959)

 

Tal (1 episode, 1959)

 

Rusty (1 episode, 1959)

 

Ben Goddard (1 episode, 1959)

 

Anna Wheat (1 episode, 1959)

 

Gretchen Mueller (1 episode, 1960)

 

Ben Archer (1 episode, 1960)

 

Red Larner (1 episode, 1960)

 

Hester (1 episode, 1960)

 

Janet Everly (1 episode, 1960)

 

Phyllis (1 episode, 1960)

 

Jenny Troupe (1 episode, 1961)

 

Lilymae (1 episode, 1961)

 

Hans Gruber (1 episode, 1961)

 

Millie Coe (1 episode, 1961)

 

Will Archer (1 episode, 1962)

 

Sarah (1 episode, 1962)

 

Kate Tassel (1 episode, 1962)

 

Chavela (1 episode, 1962)

 

Champ Larkin (1 episode, 1962)

 

Marth (1 episode, 1962)

 

Irma (1 episode, 1962)

 

Lavinia (1 episode, 1963)

 

Maybelle Hack (1 episode, 1963)

 

Bob Houser (1 episode, 1963)

 

Molly (1 episode, 1963)

 

Jeff Newcom (1 episode, 1963)

 

Little (1 episode, 1963)

 

Clara Cassidy (1 episode, 1964)

 

Nancy (1 episode, 1964)

 

Webb Norton (1 episode, 1964)

 

Amity (1 episode, 1964)

 

Boyd (1 episode, 1964)

 

Lucy Benton (1 episode, 1964)

 

Louise Danby (1 episode, 1965)

 

Carl (1 episode, 1965)

 

Yuma Joe (1 episode, 1965)

 

Wade Bonney (1 episode, 1965)

 

Lt. Cal Tripp (1 episode, 1965)

 

Vardis (1 episode, 1965)

 

Ned Moore (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sol Durham (1 episode, 1965)

 

Old Man Wall (1 episode, 1965)

 

Vasquez (1 episode, 1966)

 

Tonkins (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jason (1 episode, 1966)

 

Esther Harris (1 episode, 1966)

 

Etta Stone (1 episode, 1966)

 

Rev. John Porter (1 episode, 1966)

 

Chad Timpson (1 episode, 1966)

 

David McGovern (1 episode, 1966)

 

Fred Bateman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Asa Longworth (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jonathan Cole (1 episode, 1967)

 

Old Man (1 episode, 1967)

 

John Crowley (1 episode, 1967)

 

Virgil Powell (1 episode, 1967)

 

Billy Johnson (1 episode, 1967)

 

Amy Bassett (1 episode, 1967)

 

Dal Neely (1 episode, 1967)

 

Marshal Burl Masters (1 episode, 1967)

 

Ben Hurley (1 episode, 1969)

 

Agatha Corey (1 episode, 1969)

 

Juba Freeman (1 episode, 1969)

 

Roy Stewart (1 episode, 1970)

 

John McCabe (1 episode, 1970)

 

Piney Biggs (1 episode, 1970)

 

Dr. Sam McTavish (1 episode, 1970)

 

Chato (1 episode, 1970)

 

Dr. Herman Schultz (1 episode, 1970)

 

Captain Aron Sligo (1 episode, 1971)

 

Bea Colter (1 episode, 1971)

 

Rubilee Mather (1 episode, 1971)

 

Lijah (1 episode, 1971)

 

Tara Hutson (1 episode, 1972)

 

Pete Brown (1 episode, 1972)

 

Sarah (1 episode, 1972)

 

Agustin (1 episode, 1972)

 

Phoebe Preston (1 episode, 1972)

 

Sarah Elkins (1 episode, 1972)

 

Bede Stalcup (1 episode, 1972)

 

Dan Whelan (1 episode, 1973)

 

Kermit (1 episode, 1973)

 

Arizona (1 episode, 1973)

 

Edsel Pry (1 episode, 1973)

 

Noah Beal (1 episode, 1973)

 

Burdette (1 episode, 1974)

 

Kathy Carter (1 episode, 1974)

 

Arlene (1 episode, 1974)

 

Fran (1 episode, 1974)

 

Cory (1 episode, 1974)

 

Lettie Graham (1 episode, 1974)

 

Reverend Atkins (1 episode, 1975)

 

Quanah (1 episode, 1975)

 

Bessie (1 episode, 1975)

 

Ike (1 episode, 1975)

 

Manolo Etchahoun (1 episode, 1975)

 

Oliver Harker (1 episode, 1975)

 

Widge (1 episode, 1975)

 

Jack (1 episode, 1955)

 

Dude (1 episode, 1955)

 

Mitch (1 episode, 1955)

 

White Fawn (1 episode, 1955)

 

Nettie (1 episode, 1956)

 

Emmett (1 episode, 1956)

 

Mrs. Ringle (1 episode, 1956)

 

Webb Thorne (1 episode, 1956)

 

Mrs. Seldon (1 episode, 1956)

 

Jerry Pitcher (1 episode, 1956)

 

Zack (1 episode, 1956)

 

Tolliver (1 episode, 1956)

 

Stapp (1 episode, 1956)

 

Twitchell (1 episode, 1956)

 

Bart (1 episode, 1956)

 

Young Bride (1 episode, 1957)

 

Botkin (1 episode, 1957)

 

Al Janes (1 episode, 1957)

 

Judy Pierce (1 episode, 1957)

 

Smith (1 episode, 1957)

 

Abe Curry (1 episode, 1957)

 

Zack Ritter (1 episode, 1957)

 

Linda (1 episode, 1957)

 

1st Lady (1 episode, 1957)

 

Joe Garrett (1 episode, 1957)

 

Lew Baxter (1 episode, 1957)

 

Groat (1 episode, 1957)

 

Ben Tennis (1 episode, 1958)

 

Blain (1 episode, 1958)

 

Clabe Tilman (1 episode, 1958)

 

Carey Post (1 episode, 1958)

 

Mr. Troyman (1 episode, 1958)

 

Major A.R. Brill (1 episode, 1958)

 

Dan Dresslar (1 episode, 1958)

 

Nate Brand (1 episode, 1958)

 

Joe Bassett (1 episode, 1958)

 

Griffin (1 episode, 1958)

 

Jack Massey (1 episode, 1959)

 

Tommy (1 episode, 1959)

 

Summer Dove (1 episode, 1959)

 

Mr. Philips (1 episode, 1959)

 

Tex (1 episode, 1959)

 

Cullen (1 episode, 1959)

 

Reverend (1 episode, 1960)

 

Dave (1 episode, 1960)

 

Ponce (1 episode, 1960)

 

Pete (1 episode, 1961)

 

Tucker Ferrin (1 episode, 1961)

 

Rafe (1 episode, 1961)

 

Crooked Knife (1 episode, 1961)

 

Bowers (1 episode, 1961)

 

Annie (1 episode, 1962)

 

Ellie (1 episode, 1962)

 

Johnny Cole (1 episode, 1962)

 

Crider (1 episode, 1962)

 

Grudie (1 episode, 1962)

 

Rob (1 episode, 1962)

 

Annie (1 episode, 1962)

 

Idaho (1 episode, 1962)

 

Major Emerson Owen (1 episode, 1962)

 

Slim Trent (1 episode, 1962)

 

Leah Shuler (1 episode, 1963)

 

Jessica (1 episode, 1963)

 

Mark Feeney (1 episode, 1963)

 

Cara Miles (1 episode, 1963)

 

Millie (1 episode, 1963)

 

Tillie (1 episode, 1963)

 

Annie McGovern (1 episode, 1963)

 

Tess (1 episode, 1963)

 

Tom (1 episode, 1963)

 

Wonder (1 episode, 1963)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1964)

 

Hope Farmer (1 episode, 1964)

 

Carrie Ponder (1 episode, 1964)

 

Letty Cassidy (1 episode, 1964)

 

Sarah (1 episode, 1964)

 

Cool Dawn (1 episode, 1964)

 

Cyrus (1 episode, 1964)

 

Jay (1 episode, 1964)

 

Tommy Bassop (1 episode, 1964)

 

Sully Rice (1 episode, 1965)

 

Claims Clerk (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dealer (1 episode, 1965)

 

Harper (1 episode, 1965)

 

Smitty (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dave Lukens (1 episode, 1965)

 

Newspaperman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Vera Scanlon (1 episode, 1965)

 

Billy (1 episode, 1966)

 

Wilma Prather (1 episode, 1966)

 

Doc Brown (1 episode, 1966)

 

Gran McGovern (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ed Franklin (1 episode, 1967)

 

Clyde Hayes (1 episode, 1967)

 

Amos Cole (1 episode, 1967)

 

Elenya Skouras (1 episode, 1968)

 

Jurato (1 episode, 1968)

 

Emilio (1 episode, 1968)

 

Mark Stonecipher (1 episode, 1968)

 

Louise Thorpe (1 episode, 1968)

 

Hawk (1 episode, 1969)

 

Keith (1 episode, 1969)

 

Dave Wilson (1 episode, 1969)

 

Webb (1 episode, 1969)

 

Rita Lane (1 episode, 1969)

 

Sarah Jean Stryker (1 episode, 1969)

 

Adam Bramley (1 episode, 1970)

 

Sanders (1 episode, 1970)

 

Rachel Biggs (1 episode, 1970)

 

Tereese Farrell (1 episode, 1971)

 

Beth Wilson (1 episode, 1971)

 

Uriah Spessard (1 episode, 1971)

 

Travis Colter (1 episode, 1971)

 

April Lavery (1 episode, 1971)

 

Tom Cleary (1 episode, 1971)

 

Janet Milligan (1 episode, 1972)

 

Cory Soames (1 episode, 1972)

 

Sarah Morgan (1 episode, 1972)

 

Lafitte Bonner (1 episode, 1972)

 

Henrietta Donavan (1 episode, 1972)

 

Bess Frye (1 episode, 1972)

 

Beal Brown (1 episode, 1972)

 

Hasty Starcourt (1 episode, 1973)

 

Martha Cunningham (1 episode, 1973)

 

Susan (1 episode, 1973)

 

Dallas Fair (1 episode, 1973)

 

Makesha (1 episode, 1973)

 

Raymond Wilson (1 episode, 1973)

 

Tim (1 episode, 1973)

 

Bill Higgins (1 episode, 1974)

 

Oregon (1 episode, 1974)

 

Esau Wakefield (1 episode, 1974)

 

Carl Pruitt (1 episode, 1974)

 

Barney Austin (1 episode, 1974)

 

Johnny Carter (1 episode, 1974)

 

Quincy (1 episode, 1974)

 

Zoe (1 episode, 1975)

 

The Man (1 episode, 1975)

 

Tucker (1 episode, 1975)

 

Tommy Harker (1 episode, 1975)

 

Fran (1 episode, 1975)

 

Joachim Etchahoun (1 episode, 1975)

 

Abel (1 episode, 1975)

 

Howard (1 episode, 1955)

 

Mr. Burgess (1 episode, 1955)

 

Maggie Wyatt (1 episode, 1955)

 

Hank (1 episode, 1956)

 

Drummer (1 episode, 1956)

 

Oley (1 episode, 1956)

 

Spencer (1 episode, 1956)

 

Mr. Ringle (1 episode, 1956)

 

Billy (1 episode, 1956)

 

Hander (1 episode, 1956)

 

Tom (1 episode, 1956)

 

Customer (1 episode, 1956)

 

Clay (1 episode, 1956)

 

Stage Driver (1 episode, 1956)

 

Franz Betzer (1 episode, 1956)

 

Nick Fane (1 episode, 1957)

 

Bill Pence - Bartender (1 episode, 1957)

 

2nd Lady (1 episode, 1957)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1957)

 

Billy (1 episode, 1957)

 

Jess (1 episode, 1957)

 

Left Hand (1 episode, 1957)

 

Pete Knight (1 episode, 1957)

 

Ed Doolin (1 episode, 1957)

 

Jack Salter (1 episode, 1957)

 

Mike (1 episode, 1957)

 

Station Man (1 episode, 1958)

 

Butler (1 episode, 1958)

 

Earl Stafford (1 episode, 1958)

 

McCall (1 episode, 1958)

 

Mr. Botkin (1 episode, 1958)

 

Hank Sims (1 episode, 1958)

 

Bartender (1 episode, 1958)

 

Sgt. Jones (1 episode, 1958)

 

Hank Blenis (1 episode, 1958)

 

Giles (1 episode, 1958)

 

Mrs. Crumley (1 episode, 1959)

 

Woman (1 episode, 1959)

 

Johnny Asper (1 episode, 1959)

 

Ponca City Kid (1 episode, 1959)

 

Agent (1 episode, 1959)

 

Brown (1 episode, 1959)

 

Mrs. Peel (1 episode, 1959)

 

Grant Dolan (1 episode, 1960)

 

Ace (1 episode, 1960)

 

Brady (1 episode, 1960)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1960)

 

Lavinia (1 episode, 1960)

 

Mr. Dobie - Hotel Manager (1 episode, 1960)

 

Myles Cody - Gambler (1 episode, 1961)

 

Bob Carter (1 episode, 1961)

 

Clara Shanks (1 episode, 1961)

 

Waco (1 episode, 1962)

 

Charlie Rudd (1 episode, 1962)

 

Mary (1 episode, 1962)

 

Emma (1 episode, 1962)

 

Joe Riser (1 episode, 1963)

 

Terry Lee (1 episode, 1963)

 

Proprietress (1 episode, 1963)

 

Wendy (1 episode, 1963)

 

Codge (1 episode, 1963)

 

Emmett (1 episode, 1963)

 

Adam (1 episode, 1964)

 

Enoch (1 episode, 1964)

 

Furnas (1 episode, 1964)

 

Jeff (1 episode, 1964)

 

Curly Graham (1 episode, 1964)

 

MacIntosh (1 episode, 1964)

 

Dorcas Marr (1 episode, 1964)

 

Fay (1 episode, 1964)

 

Willie McConnell (1 episode, 1965)

 

Ed (1 episode, 1965)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mrs. Dano (1 episode, 1965)

 

Glen (1 episode, 1965)

 

Joey (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mattie (1 episode, 1966)

 

Pearl (1 episode, 1966)

 

Curtis Stanley (1 episode, 1966)

 

Baker (1 episode, 1966)

 

Lorca (1 episode, 1967)

 

Shep (1 episode, 1967)

 

Annie Jarvis (1 episode, 1968)

 

Dave Akins (1 episode, 1968)

 

Uncle Finney (1 episode, 1968)

 

Mark Riker (1 episode, 1968)

 

Sister Charles (1 episode, 1969)

 

Ella Horton (1 episode, 1969)

 

Jamie Barker (1 episode, 1969)

 

Frank Corey (1 episode, 1969)

 

Mama Olabelle (1 episode, 1969)

 

Rachel Clifford (1 episode, 1969)

 

Jared Sprague (1 episode, 1970)

 

Luke Pinero (1 episode, 1970)

 

Stella Felton (1 episode, 1970)

 

Quito Vega (1 episode, 1970)

 

Geneva Sargent (1 episode, 1970)

 

John Bramley (1 episode, 1970)

 

Dora Lou Fowler (1 episode, 1971)

 

Virgil Colter (1 episode, 1971)

 

Wild Child (1 episode, 1971)

 

Elsie Cleary (1 episode, 1971)

 

Gerald Pandy (1 episode, 1972)

 

Roy Hutson (1 episode, 1972)

 

Lucho (1 episode, 1972)

 

Donna Clayton (1 episode, 1972)

 

Emma Donavan (1 episode, 1972)

 

Moss Stratton (1 episode, 1973)

 

Gearshon Gorofsky (1 episode, 1973)

 

Prudence (1 episode, 1973)

 

Grandma (1 episode, 1973)

 

Tuck (1 episode, 1973)

 

Sally (1 episode, 1974)

 

Hargis (1 episode, 1974)

 

Chester (1 episode, 1974)

 

Joseph Graham (1 episode, 1974)

 

Clatch (1 episode, 1974)

 

Engrace (1 episode, 1975)

 

Mr. Holmby (1 episode, 1975)

 

Himself - Host (1 episode, 1955)

 

Dane Shaw (1 episode, 1956)

 

Buffalo Tongue (1 episode, 1956)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1956)

 

Young Farmer (1 episode, 1956)

 

Townsman (1 episode, 1956)

 

Munro (1 episode, 1956)

 

David (1 episode, 1956)

 

Pete (1 episode, 1957)

 

Mrs. Baxter (1 episode, 1957)

 

Vickie (1 episode, 1957)

 

Tom (1 episode, 1957)

 

Sam Botkin (1 episode, 1957)

 

Jim (1 episode, 1957)

 

Dave (1 episode, 1958)

 

Reeves (1 episode, 1958)

 

Dorey (1 episode, 1958)

 

Pete (1 episode, 1958)

 

Pfc. Atwood (1 episode, 1958)

 

Man (1 episode, 1958)

 

Haley (1 episode, 1958)

 

Hank (1 episode, 1958)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1958)

 

Cook (1 episode, 1959)

 

Enoch Miller (1 episode, 1959)

 

Henry (1 episode, 1959)

 

Harper (1 episode, 1959)

 

Cook (1 episode, 1959)

 

Bob (1 episode, 1959)

 

Joseph (1 episode, 1960)

 

Lurie (1 episode, 1960)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1960)

 

Cluney (1 episode, 1961)

 

Sal (1 episode, 1961)

 

Harry (1 episode, 1961)

 

Thad Ferrin (1 episode, 1961)

 

Mrs. Henry (1 episode, 1961)

 

Emmett (1 episode, 1962)

 

Dawkins (1 episode, 1962)

 

Tom (1 episode, 1962)

 

Oren Conrad (1 episode, 1962)

 

Cyrus Parcher (1 episode, 1962)

 

Park (1 episode, 1962)

 

Little Bear (1 episode, 1962)

 

Thede Carson (1 episode, 1962)

 

Ethel (1 episode, 1963)

 

Pat (1 episode, 1963)

 

Luke Ryan (1 episode, 1963)

 

Rud Torbert (1 episode, 1963)

 

Tao (1 episode, 1963)

 

Deggers (1 episode, 1964)

 

Nell (1 episode, 1964)

 

Townsman (1 episode, 1964)

 

Aggie (1 episode, 1964)

 

Sarah Guthrie (1 episode, 1964)

 

Amy Blane (1 episode, 1965)

 

Amy Jensen (1 episode, 1965)

 

Billy Kimbo (1 episode, 1965)

 

Madame Ahr (1 episode, 1965)

 

Neddie Cannon (1 episode, 1965)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1965)

 

Warner (1 episode, 1966)

 

Squeak (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ellen Crandall (1 episode, 1966)

 

Townswoman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Addie Moonercan (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ching Fa (1 episode, 1966)

 

Woman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Gus (1 episode, 1967)

 

Herrick (1 episode, 1967)

 

Laurel Tyson (1 episode, 1967)

 

McKenny (1 episode, 1967)

 

Corporal Of Guard (1 episode, 1967)

 

Sonny (1 episode, 1968)

 

Ann Cade (1 episode, 1968)

 

Ned Stallcup (1 episode, 1968)

 

Paul Riker (1 episode, 1968)

 

Gerard (1 episode, 1968)

 

Sister Blanche (1 episode, 1969)

 

Sheriff Ryan (1 episode, 1969)

 

Lloyd (1 episode, 1969)

 

Hall (1 episode, 1969)

 

Erlene (1 episode, 1969)

 

Amos Clifford (1 episode, 1969)

 

Brother Antonio (1 episode, 1970)

 

Janie Bolden (1 episode, 1970)

 

Glory Bramley (1 episode, 1970)

 

Russ Vail (1 episode, 1970)

 

Penny Wilson (1 episode, 1971)

 

Bannion (1 episode, 1971)

 

Leonard (1 episode, 1971)

 

Will Standish (1 episode, 1971)

 

Jay Wrecken (1 episode, 1972)

 

John (1 episode, 1972)

 

Ena Spratt (1 episode, 1972)

 

Digby (1 episode, 1972)

 

Gwenn (1 episode, 1972)

 

Ike Daggett (1 episode, 1972)

 

Billy Stratton (1 episode, 1973)

 

Buck Doolin (1 episode, 1973)

 

Teresa (1 episode, 1973)

 

Red (1 episode, 1973)

 

Joanie (1 episode, 1974)

 

Carrie (1 episode, 1974)

 

Abel Wakefield (1 episode, 1974)

 

Agnes Graham (1 episode, 1974)

 

Guthrie (1 episode, 1974)

 

Katherine (1 episode, 1974)

 

Hub Miller (1 episode, 1975)

 

Toby Hogue (1 episode, 1975)

 

Billy (1 episode, 1975)

 

Woman (1 episode, 1975)

 

Fifer (1 episode, 1975)

 

Blossom (1 episode, 1956)

 

Mrs. Stooler (1 episode, 1956)

 

Big John (1 episode, 1956)

 

Danvers (1 episode, 1956)

 

Stage Driver (1 episode, 1956)

 

Mrs. Thorpe (1 episode, 1957)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1957)

 

Man (1 episode, 1957)

 

Bozeman (1 episode, 1957)

 

Waitress (1 episode, 1957)

 

Ab Drain (1 episode, 1957)

 

Adams (1 episode, 1957)

 

Ben Lawrence (1 episode, 1957)

 

Joe Carpel (1 episode, 1958)

 

Bill (1 episode, 1958)

 

(1 episode, 1958)

 

Straker (1 episode, 1958)

 

Al (1 episode, 1959)

 

Alvin (1 episode, 1959)

 

Singer (1 episode, 1959)

 

Pete (1 episode, 1959)

 

Jim (1 episode, 1960)

 

Pete (1 episode, 1960)

 

Taylor (1 episode, 1960)

 

Joe (1 episode, 1961)

 

Hank (1 episode, 1961)

 

Sarah Cooley (1 episode, 1961)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1962)

 

Red Graves (1 episode, 1962)

 

Bessie (1 episode, 1962)

 

Lem (1 episode, 1962)

 

Pete (1 episode, 1962)

 

Addie (1 episode, 1962)

 

Sam Vestal (1 episode, 1962)

 

Barkeep (1 episode, 1962)

 

Pearl (1 episode, 1962)

 

Dave Engels (1 episode, 1963)

 

Sheriff (1 episode, 1963)

 

Donahue (1 episode, 1963)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1963)

 

Humphreys (1 episode, 1963)

 

Porter (1 episode, 1963)

 

Maid (1 episode, 1963)

 

Mrs. Bell (1 episode, 1964)

 

Carl (1 episode, 1964)

 

Aaron (1 episode, 1964)

 

Bailiff (1 episode, 1964)

 

Lucille (1 episode, 1964)

 

Frank Band (1 episode, 1965)

 

Big Eddie (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mae Ayers (1 episode, 1966)

 

Store Clerk (1 episode, 1966)

 

1st Woman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Lucky (1 episode, 1967)

 

Laskin (1 episode, 1967)

 

Stoner (1 episode, 1967)

 

Charlie Walsh (1 episode, 1967)

 

Williams (1 episode, 1967)

 

Guard (1 episode, 1967)

 

Melanie Karcher (1 episode, 1968)

 

O'Shay (1 episode, 1968)

 

Marco (1 episode, 1968)

 

Norm Trainer (1 episode, 1968)

 

Howard (1 episode, 1968)

 

Ellie Wylie (1 episode, 1969)

 

Sonny Yewker (1 episode, 1969)

 

Shuffles (1 episode, 1970)

 

Juanito (1 episode, 1970)

 

Edda Sprague (1 episode, 1970)

 

Carl (1 episode, 1970)

 

Gillis (1 episode, 1971)

 

Lonny (1 episode, 1971)

 

Mary K. (1 episode, 1971)

 

Cuero (1 episode, 1972)

 

Jimmy Morgan (1 episode, 1972)

 

Danny Stalcup (1 episode, 1972)

 

Dick Shaw (1 episode, 1972)

 

Anna (1 episode, 1973)

 

Breed (1 episode, 1973)

 

Daughter (1 episode, 1973)

 

Kane (1 episode, 1974)

 

Jonnalee (1 episode, 1974)

 

Laban Wakefield (1 episode, 1974)

 

Alf (1 episode, 1974)

 

Steven (1 episode, 1974)

 

Martha (1 episode, 1975)

 

Jess (1 episode, 1975)

 

Sallie (1 episode, 1975)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1956)

 

Mrs. Saur (1 episode, 1956)

 

Jed (1 episode, 1956)

 

Jimmie (1 episode, 1956)

 

Clarise (1 episode, 1957)

 

Ed Thorpe (1 episode, 1957)

 

Billy Drico (1 episode, 1958)

 

Pete (1 episode, 1958)

 

Jack (1 episode, 1958)

 

Hank (1 episode, 1959)

 

Jake (1 episode, 1959)

 

Pete (1 episode, 1960)

 

Lee (1 episode, 1960)

 

Jim Dobie (1 episode, 1960)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1961)

 

Harve (1 episode, 1961)

 

Young Jeff (1 episode, 1961)

 

Peter Scooper (1 episode, 1961)

 

Ana Frazer (1 episode, 1961)

 

Shopkeeper (1 episode, 1961)

 

Saloon Girl (1 episode, 1962)

 

Joe (1 episode, 1962)

 

Slim (1 episode, 1962)

 

Ru (1 episode, 1962)

 

Mr. Green (1 episode, 1962)

 

Saloon Girl (1 episode, 1963)

 

Barkeep (1 episode, 1963)

 

Taylor (1 episode, 1963)

 

Man (1 episode, 1963)

 

Betsy (1 episode, 1963)

 

Man (1 episode, 1964)

 

Jared Boake (1 episode, 1964)

 

Cowboy #1 (1 episode, 1964)

 

Betsy (1 episode, 1964)

 

Hank (1 episode, 1964)

 

Steven (1 episode, 1964)

 

Young Buck (1 episode, 1964)

 

Clara (1 episode, 1964)

 

Mark Strom (1 episode, 1965)

 

Judge (1 episode, 1965)

 

Coy Print (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dobbs (1 episode, 1965)

 

Stableman (1 episode, 1965)

 

Katawa (1 episode, 1965)

 

Cora Argyle (1 episode, 1966)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1966)

 

Daisy Lou (1 episode, 1966)

 

2nd Woman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Pell (1 episode, 1967)

 

Robber (1 episode, 1967)

 

Buff Watson (1 episode, 1967)

 

Jud (1 episode, 1967)

 

Soldier (1 episode, 1967)

 

John Riker (1 episode, 1968)

 

Jed Whitlow (1 episode, 1969)

 

Jud Douglas (1 episode, 1969)

 

Melissa Vail (1 episode, 1970)

 

Diego (1 episode, 1970)

 

Clint (1 episode, 1971)

 

Tim Burney (1 episode, 1971)

 

Mandy (1 episode, 1971)

 

Whale (1 episode, 1971)

 

Kata (1 episode, 1972)

 

Chona (1 episode, 1972)

 

The Undertaker (1 episode, 1972)

 

Zisha Gorofsky (1 episode, 1973)

 

Crooms (1 episode, 1973)

 

Ransom (1 episode, 1974)

 

Stoudenaire (1 episode, 1974)

 

Annabel Wakefield (1 episode, 1974)

 

Dubbins (1 episode, 1974)

 

Bob Ranger (1 episode, 1974)

 

Homer Jones (1 episode, 1974)

 

Eliza (1 episode, 1974)

 

Mr. Rogers (1 episode, 1974)

 

The Gambler (1 episode, 1974)

 

Mrs. Belnap (1 episode, 1975)

 

Joe Barnes (1 episode, 1975)

 

Rupert (1 episode, 1975)

 

Dobie (1 episode, 1975)

 

Angus (1 episode, 1975)

 

Meala (1 episode, 1975)

 

(1 episode, 1958)

 

Man (1 episode, 1959)

 

Bert (1 episode, 1959)

 

Pate (1 episode, 1959)

 

Les (1 episode, 1960)

 

Bob (1 episode, 1960)

 

Bystander (1 episode, 1961)

 

Townsman (1 episode, 1961)

 

Boss (1 episode, 1962)

 

Dan Binny (1 episode, 1962)

 

Townsman (1 episode, 1962)

 

Guard (1 episode, 1962)

 

Mary Pickett (1 episode, 1962)

 

Gal (1 episode, 1962)

 

Ruth (1 episode, 1963)

 

Joe Parks (1 episode, 1963)

 

Agent (1 episode, 1963)

 

Sy Littaker (1 episode, 1963)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1963)

 

George (1 episode, 1964)

 

Colonel (1 episode, 1964)

 

Barkeep (1 episode, 1964)

 

Man (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ed Sykes (1 episode, 1964)

 

Art (1 episode, 1964)

 

Gambler (1 episode, 1964)

 

Otto (1 episode, 1964)

 

Mary Stocker (1 episode, 1965)

 

Clark (1 episode, 1965)

 

Sue Ann (1 episode, 1965)

 

Grant Shay (1 episode, 1965)

 

Daller (1 episode, 1965)

 

Stage Driver (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mark Douglas (1 episode, 1966)

 

Tom Carlyle (1 episode, 1966)

 

Betsy Payson (1 episode, 1966)

 

Piney (1 episode, 1966)

 

Milt Agnew (1 episode, 1967)

 

Victim (1 episode, 1967)

 

Arky (1 episode, 1967)

 

Roan Watson (1 episode, 1967)

 

Gambler (1 episode, 1967)

 

Sister Louise (1 episode, 1967)

 

John Tyson (1 episode, 1967)

 

Prudence (1 episode, 1968)

 

Older Padre (1 episode, 1968)

 

One Moon (1 episode, 1968)

 

Little Chester (1 episode, 1969)

 

Ike (1 episode, 1969)

 

Quichero (1 episode, 1970)

 

Rita (1 episode, 1970)

 

Leelah Case (1 episode, 1970)

 

Preacher (1 episode, 1971)

 

Anne Burney (1 episode, 1971)

 

Bank Officer (1 episode, 1972)

 

Taylor (1 episode, 1972)

 

Kate Geer (1 episode, 1973)

 

Homer Ruxton (1 episode, 1973)

 

Beatrice (1 episode, 1973)

 

Gramma Boggs (1 episode, 1974)

 

Mace (1 episode, 1974)

 

Henry Meeker (1 episode, 1974)

 

Sabation (1 episode, 1975)

 

Jinx Tobin (1 episode, 1975)

 

Waiter (1 episode, 1975)

 

Barfly (1 episode, 1958)

 

Carl (1 episode, 1959)

 

Fawn (1 episode, 1959)

 

Norman (1 episode, 1959)

 

Mary Shields (1 episode, 1962)

 

Dolly (1 episode, 1962)

 

Coot (1 episode, 1962)

 

Jose (1 episode, 1962)

 

Jason (1 episode, 1962)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1963)

 

Barkeep (1 episode, 1963)

 

Girl (1 episode, 1963)

 

Tom (1 episode, 1964)

 

Towers (1 episode, 1964)

 

Stable Boy (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ben Pringle (1 episode, 1965)

 

Kipp (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jacob Beamus (1 episode, 1966)

 

James Kyle (1 episode, 1966)

 

Gopher Freely (1 episode, 1966)

 

Ivy (1 episode, 1966)

 

Aikens (1 episode, 1966)

 

Maxwell (1 episode, 1967)

 

Floyd Binnes (1 episode, 1967)

 

Sister Margaret (1 episode, 1967)

 

Mayor Juke Wheeler (1 episode, 1967)

 

Deeter Ward (1 episode, 1968)

 

Jacob (1 episode, 1968)

 

Frank (1 episode, 1968)

 

Young (1 episode, 1969)

 

Grandmother (1 episode, 1969)

 

Gail Landers (1 episode, 1969)

 

Mrs. Hale (1 episode, 1970)

 

Bea (1 episode, 1970)

 

Deputy Case (1 episode, 1970)

 

Joseph Pickett (1 episode, 1970)

 

Doctor (1 episode, 1971)

 

Sheepherder (1 episode, 1971)

 

Mando (1 episode, 1972)

 

Mr. Denton (1 episode, 1972)

 

Eli Bruder (1 episode, 1972)

 

Annie Frye (1 episode, 1972)

 

Red (1 episode, 1973)

 

Mio (1 episode, 1973)

 

Ronda (1 episode, 1973)

 

Acker (1 episode, 1973)

 

Martha Beal (1 episode, 1973)

 

Semel Gorofsky (1 episode, 1973)

 

Shields (1 episode, 1974)

 

Jeb Nelson (1 episode, 1974)

 

Delilah (1 episode, 1974)

 

Thomas (1 episode, 1974)

 

Carl Ryker (1 episode, 1974)

 

Cluff Tobin (1 episode, 1975)

 

Farmer (1 episode, 1975)

 

Vitorio (1 episode, 1975)

 

Withers (1 episode, 1961)

 

Mr. Botkin (1 episode, 1962)

 

Photographer (1 episode, 1962)

 

Juan (1 episode, 1962)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1962)

 

Sgt. (1 episode, 1962)

 

Bartender (1 episode, 1963)

 

Mary Houser (1 episode, 1963)

 

Clay (1 episode, 1964)

 

Martha Lou (1 episode, 1964)

 

Donna Lee (1 episode, 1964)

 

Gambler (1 episode, 1964)

 

Ethan Harper (1 episode, 1965)

 

Coley Martin (1 episode, 1965)

 

Waiter (1 episode, 1965)

 

Brian Forbes (1 episode, 1965)

 

Richard Danby (1 episode, 1965)

 

Kioga's Sister (1 episode, 1965)

 

Phyllis Bowman (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jake (1 episode, 1966)

 

Simon Dobbs (1 episode, 1966)

 

Pony (1 episode, 1966)

 

Sutton (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jenkins (1 episode, 1966)

 

Young (1 episode, 1967)

 

Willa Prayther (1 episode, 1967)

 

Harry Barnes (1 episode, 1967)

 

Juan (1 episode, 1967)

 

Truly Dooley (1 episode, 1967)

 

Hillman (1 episode, 1968)

 

Heck (1 episode, 1969)

 

Farm Girl (1 episode, 1969)

 

Renegade Indian #4 (1 episode, 1969)

 

Indian Woman (1 episode, 1970)

 

Maria (1 episode, 1970)

 

Guard (1 episode, 1971)

 

Sayers (1 episode, 1972)

 

Caleb Frye (1 episode, 1972)

 

Vesco (1 episode, 1972)

 

Gene Hill (1 episode, 1972)

 

Liveryman (1 episode, 1972)

 

John (1 episode, 1973)

 

Partridge (1 episode, 1973)

 

John (1 episode, 1973)

 

Sheriff (1 episode, 1974)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1960)

 

Mike (1 episode, 1961)

 

Ezra (1 episode, 1961)

 

Barkeep (1 episode, 1962)

 

Sally (1 episode, 1962)

 

Leader (1 episode, 1963)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1963)

 

Saloon Girl (1 episode, 1963)

 

Other (1 episode, 1963)

 

Jim (1 episode, 1963)

 

Jace Gabin (1 episode, 1966)

 

Mother (1 episode, 1966)

 

Kale (1 episode, 1966)

 

Jack Brown (1 episode, 1966)

 

Old Lady (1 episode, 1967)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1967)

 

Spud (1 episode, 1967)

 

Ethan Todd (1 episode, 1967)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1968)

 

Barber (1 episode, 1969)

 

Willa (1 episode, 1969)

 

Lora (1 episode, 1969)

 

Joseph (1 episode, 1970)

 

Abigail Hartly (1 episode, 1970)

 

Teddy (1 episode, 1970)

 

Pepe (1 episode, 1970)

 

Jackson (1 episode, 1970)

 

Cowboy (1 episode, 1971)

 

Ruben (1 episode, 1971)

 

Martha (1 episode, 1972)

 

Sandy Carr (1 episode, 1972)

 

Man #1 (1 episode, 1972)

 

Boy (1 episode, 1973)

 

Second Matt (1 episode, 1974)

 

Kate (1 episode, 1974)

 

Jury Foreman (1 episode, 1974)

 

Claude (1 episode, 1974)

 

Reverend Sims (1 episode, 1975)

 

Guard (1 episode, 1975)

 

Bob (1 episode, 1959)

 

Molly (1 episode, 1962)

 

Brakeman (1 episode, 1962)

 

Milt (1 episode, 1963)

 

Claude Benteen (1 episode, 1965)

 

Jock (1 episode, 1966)

 

Dave Crandall (1 episode, 1966)

 

John Drago (1 episode, 1966)

 

Charles Shepherd (1 episode, 1967)

 

Harper Haggen (1 episode, 1967)

 

Trail (1 episode, 1967)

 

Wife (1 episode, 1968)

 

Masseur (1 episode, 1968)

 

Harry Walden (1 episode, 1968)

 

Cookie (1 episode, 1969)

 

Corp. Tuttle (1 episode, 1970)

 

Cowboy #2 (1 episode, 1970)

 

Town Bum (1 episode, 1970)

 

Mrs. Ramos (1 episode, 1970)

 

J. Stedman Edgecomb (1 episode, 1971)

 

Elsie Roniger (1 episode, 1971)

 

Spratt's Child (1 episode, 1972)

 

Man #2 (1 episode, 1972)

 

Liveryman (1 episode, 1972)

 

2nd Wolfer (1 episode, 1972)

 

Deak Towler (1 episode, 1973)

 

Comanche Chief (1 episode, 1973)

 

Mrs. Hopewell (1 episode, 1974)

 

Mr. Burry (1 episode, 1974)

 

Dub (1 episode, 1975)

 

Hank (1 episode, 1959)

 

Leader (1 episode, 1962)

 

Mrs. Thurmon (1 episode, 1962)

 

Mal Jensen (1 episode, 1965)

 

Paul Wiley (1 episode, 1966)

 

Janie Libby (1 episode, 1966)

 

Will Taylor (1 episode, 1966)

 

Bailiff (1 episode, 1967)

 

Heathcliff Haggen (1 episode, 1967)

 

Dorita (1 episode, 1968)

 

Mick Smith (1 episode, 1968)

 

Juanita (1 episode, 1968)

 

Deputy Sheriff Timmons (1 episode, 1969)

 

Townsman (1 episode, 1969)

 

Assistant Teller (1 episode, 1969)

 

Trail Hand (1 episode, 1969)

 

Merilee Biggs (1 episode, 1970)

 

Tom Slade (1 episode, 1970)

 

Woman (1 episode, 1971)

 

Cowboy #2 (1 episode, 1972)

 

Dan (1 episode, 1972)

 

Dr. Cleery (1 episode, 1972)

 

Old Woman (1 episode, 1973)

 

Sundog Wheeler (1 episode, 1973)

 

Agnes (1 episode, 1973)

 

Mrs. Evans (1 episode, 1973)

 

Clay (1 episode, 1974)

 

Davit (1 episode, 1962)

 

Dave (1 episode, 1963)

 

Clara Benteen (1 episode, 1965)

 

Jim Libby (1 episode, 1966)

 

Coor (1 episode, 1966)

 

Maude (1 episode, 1966)

 

Indian (1 episode, 1968)

 

Sue (1 episode, 1969)

 

Frank O'Reilly (1 episode, 1970)

 

Boy #1 (1 episode, 1971)

 

Shaw (1 episode, 1971)

 

Luke (1 episode, 1972)

 

Mayhew (1 episode, 1973)

 

Farmer (1 episode, 1974)

 

Helen (1 episode, 1974)

 

Freight Clerk (1 episode, 1974)

 

Mary (1 episode, 1967)

 

Mexican Girl (1 episode, 1968)

 

Elderly Mexican Woman (1 episode, 1970)

 

Prairie Scavenger (1 episode, 1971)

 

Girl #2 (1 episode, 1971)

 

Murphy (1 episode, 1972)

 

Elmer (1 episode, 1973)

 

Farmer's Wife (1 episode, 1974)

 

Dorothy (1 episode, 1974)

 

Lynit (1 episode, 1974)

 

Timothy (1 episode, 1967)

 

Devlin (1 episode, 1968)

 

Sporting Gentleman #2 (1 episode, 1970)

 

Carrot (1 episode, 1971)

 

Boy #2 (1 episode, 1971)

 

Tom (1 episode, 1972)

 

Flo (1 episode, 1972)

 

Bailiff (1 episode, 1972)

 

Addis (1 episode, 1972)

 

Mary (1 episode, 1974)

 

Willie (1 episode, 1974)

 

Bede (1 episode, 1967)

 

Workman (1 episode, 1971)

 

Girl (1 episode, 1972)

 

Farina (1 episode, 1973)

 

Stage Driver (1 episode, 1967)

 

Orphan Girl (1 episode, 1971)

 

Barfly Bob (1 episode, 1972)

 

Man (1 episode, 1967)

 

Zeke (1 episode, 1973)

 

Alice (1 episode, 1973)

 

Pearl (1 episode, 1962)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (217 episodes, 1955-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (98 episodes, 1960-1972)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (84 episodes, 1961-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (79 episodes, 1959-1973)

 

Saloon Girl (uncredited) (57 episodes, 1959-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (55 episodes, 1955-1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (52 episodes, 1958-1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (49 episodes, 1958-1969)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (44 episodes, 1959-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (39 episodes, 1955-1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (39 episodes, 1956-1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (37 episodes, 1959-1970)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (36 episodes, 1960-1971)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (36 episodes, 1961-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (30 episodes, 1959-1967)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (28 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (27 episodes, 1963-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (23 episodes, 1956-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (23 episodes, 1963-1974)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (22 episodes, 1955-1969)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (22 episodes, 1955-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (21 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (19 episodes, 1961-1963)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (18 episodes, 1955-1961)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (17 episodes, 1956-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (17 episodes, 1964-1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (15 episodes, 1956-1968)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (15 episodes, 1973-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (14 episodes, 1956-1971)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (14 episodes, 1961-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (14 episodes, 1962-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (14 episodes, 1962-1971)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (13 episodes, 1955-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (12 episodes, 1956-1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (12 episodes, 1962-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (12 episodes, 1964-1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (12 episodes, 1964-1972)

 

Courtroom Spectator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 1968-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (10 episodes, 1956-1962)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (10 episodes, 1958-1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (10 episodes, 1963-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 1956-1972)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (9 episodes, 1957-1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 1967-1974)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (8 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (8 episodes, 1960-1973)

 

Banker (uncredited) (8 episodes, 1963-1970)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (8 episodes, 1963-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (8 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1959-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1960-1965)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1962-1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1962-1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1963-1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1967-1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1955-1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1955-1957)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1959-1960)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1962)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (6 episodes, 1965-1972)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 1963-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 1965-1970)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1955-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1956-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1956-1964)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1956-1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1962-1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1962-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Bank Clerk (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1963-1975)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1963-1972)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1963-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1963-1967)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1965-1970)

 

Guard (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1966-1973)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (4 episodes, 1972-1975)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1955-1956)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1956-1965)

 

Townswman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1957-1966)

 

Waitress (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1957-1964)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1958-1969)

 

Gypsy (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1959-1966)

 

Diner Patron (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1959-1965)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1959-1963)

 

Indian (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1961-1966)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1961-1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1962-1973)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1962-1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Clarendon Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1963-1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1964-1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1965-1967)

 

Bartender (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1966-1972)

 

Attacker in Cabin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1966-1967)

 

Club Patron (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1967-1972)

 

Brody - Undertaker (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1968-1969)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Townswoman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1972-1973)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1956-1962)

 

Soldier (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1956-1958)

 

Johnny (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1956)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1957-1958)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1958-1962)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1959-1962)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1959-1960)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1960-1965)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1960-1963)

 

Party Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1961-1963)

 

Accident Scene Onlooker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Bank Clerk (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

 

Courtroom Spectator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1964)

 

Reese (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965-1971)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

 

Townswoman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1966-1972)

 

Bandito (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1966-1968)

 

Brawler (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1967-1968)

 

Courtroom Spectator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1973)

 

Conspirator (uncredited) (1 episode, 1956)

 

Juror (uncredited) (1 episode, 1956)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1956)

 

Juror (uncredited) (1 episode, 1956)

 

Ted Hightower (uncredited) (1 episode, 1956)

 

1st Ranch Hand (uncredited) (1 episode, 1957)

 

Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 1957)

 

Gere (uncredited) (1 episode, 1957)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (1 episode, 1958)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1958)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (1 episode, 1958)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1958)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (1 episode, 1959)

 

Gypsy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1959)

 

Trial Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 1960)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1960)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (1 episode, 1960)

 

Stevens' Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 1961)

 

Stevens' Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 1961)

 

Stevens' Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 1961)

 

Stevens' Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 1961)

 

Stevens' Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 1961)

 

Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Accident Scene Onlooker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Indian (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Art (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Porter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Soldier at Party (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Indian (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Frank (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Accident Scene Onlooker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Banker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Harry (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Accident Scene Onlooker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1962)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1963)

 

Barfly Getting Sheriff (uncredited) (1 episode, 1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1963)

 

Laren (uncredited) (1 episode, 1963)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Corporal Miller (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Boarding House Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Townswoman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1964)

 

Mr. Scott (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Mrs. Moreland (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Chong (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Raider (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Cowboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Dora Frasier (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Raider (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Simpson (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Billy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1965)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Townswoman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Injured Hunter in Line (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Indian (uncredited) (1 episode, 1966)

 

Cowboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Elizabeth Baker (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Deke Wilson (uncredited) (1 episode, 1967)

 

Grey Feather (uncredited) (1 episode, 1968)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (1 episode, 1968)

 

Barfighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 1968)

 

John (uncredited) (1 episode, 1969)

 

Train Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 1970)

 

Chinese Proprietor (uncredited) (1 episode, 1970)

 

Bear (uncredited) (1 episode, 1972)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1972)

 

Club Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 1972)

 

Club Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 1972)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1972)

 

Club Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 1972)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1973)

 

Lynch Mob Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 1973)

 

Arizona (uncredited) (1 episode, 1973)

 

Hillgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 1973)

 

Passerby (uncredited) (1 episode, 1973)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1974)

 

Townsman (uncredited) (1 episode, 1974)

 

Barfly (uncredited) (1 episode, 1974)

 

Juror (uncredited) (1 episode, 1975)

 

Juror (uncredited) (1 episode, 1975)

编剧 Writer

John Meston - (635 episodes, 1955-1975)

Les Crutchfield - (57 episodes, 1955-1967)

Calvin Clements Sr. - (43 episodes, 1964-1974)

Kathleen Hite - (42 episodes, 1957-1965)

Jim Byrnes - (34 episodes, 1968-1975)

Paul Savage - (27 episodes, 1963-1975)

John Dunkel - (25 episodes, 1955-1967)

Marian Clark - (21 episodes, 1959-1963)

Clyde Ware - (17 episodes, 1965-1967)

Ron Bishop - (15 episodes, 1967-1974)

Jack Miller - (13 episodes, 1970-1973)

Herbert Little Jr. - (13 episodes, 1956-1957)

David Victor - (13 episodes, 1956-1957)

Hal Sitowitz - (12 episodes, 1966-1975)

山姆·佩金法 Sam Peckinpah - (11 episodes, 1955-1958)

威廉·凯利 William Kelley - (9 episodes, 1969-1972)

Harry Kronman - (7 episodes, 1965-1973)

Preston Wood - (7 episodes, 1966-1970)

厄尔·W·华莱士 Earl W. Wallace - (7 episodes, 1974-1975)

Charles Marquis Warren - (developed for television by) (635 episodes, 1955-1975)

Gil Doud - (5 episodes, 1956-1957)

Norman MacDonnell - (635 episodes, 1955-1975)

Richard Carr - (5 episodes, 1965-1969)

Paul F. Edwards - (5 episodes, 1970-1973)

Frank Paris - (3 episodes, 1961-1964)

Calvin Clements Jr. - (4 episodes, 1966-1971)

Arthur Rowe - (4 episodes, 1968-1969)

Gwen Bagni - (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

John Mantley - (3 episodes, 1964-1974)

William Blinn - (3 episodes, 1967-1971)

Herman Groves - (3 episodes, 1969-1975)

Howard Dimsdale - (3 episodes, 1969-1974)

Arthur Browne Jr. - (3 episodes, 1969-1970)

Jess Carneol - (3 episodes, 1969-1970)

Kay Lenard - (3 episodes, 1969-1970)

Shimon Wincelberg - (4 episodes, 1964-1974)

Donald S. Sanford - (3 episodes, 1970-1971)

William Keys - (3 episodes, 1973-1974)

Daniel B. Ullman - (2 episodes, 1956-1966)

William Leicester - (2 episodes, 1956-1957)

Thomas Thompson - (1 episode, 1970)

John Rosser - (2 episodes, 1962-1963)

John Kneubuhl - (2 episodes, 1963-1964)

George Eckstein - (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

Frank Q. Dobbs - (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

Gustave Field - (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

Robert C. Stewart - (2 episodes, 1965-1966)

Scott Hunt - (2 episodes, 1965)

Beth Keele - (2 episodes, 1965)

Robert Lewin - (3 episodes, 1965-1966)

James Landis - (2 episodes, 1966-1967)

Charles Joseph Stone - (2 episodes, 1967-1972)

Don Ingalls - (2 episodes, 1967)

Ron Honthaner - (2 episodes, 1968-1972)

Jack Turley - (2 episodes, 1968-1969)

Robert Vincent Wright - (2 episodes, 1971-1974)

E. Jack Neuman - (1 episode, 1955)

Endre Bohem - (1 episode, 1957)

Louis Vittes - (1 episode, 1957)

Jack Curtis - (1 episode, 1962)

Hal Moffett - (2 episodes, 1961-1962)

Jack Shettlesworth - (1 episode, 1962)

Bud Furillo - (1 episode, 1963)

Merwin Gerard - (1 episode, 1963)

Jack Bartlett - (1 episode, 1965)

Will Corry - (1 episode, 1965)

Jo Ann Johnson - (1 episode, 1965)

Donn Mullally - (1 episode, 1965)

Gilbert Ralston - (1 episode, 1965)

Thomas Warner - (1 episode, 1965)

Francis M. Cockrell - (1 episode, 1966)

Verne Jay - (1 episode, 1966)

Warren Douglas - (1 episode, 1967)

Emily Mosher - (1 episode, 1967)

Chris Rellas - (1 episode, 1967)

Jay Simms - (1 episode, 1967)

Ken Trevey - (1 episode, 1967)

Mary Worrell - (1 episode, 1967)

Walter Black - (1 episode, 1969)

Bethel Leslie - (1 episode, 1970)

本尼·鲁宾 Benny Rubin - (1 episode, 1970)

True Boardman - (1 episode, 1971)

Anthony Lawrence - (1 episode, 1971)

Warren Vanders - (1 episode, 1971)

Colley Cibber - (1 episode, 1972)

Harvey Marlowe - (1 episode, 1973)

James Favor - (1 episode, 1962)

Tom Hanley - (4 episodes, 1956-1966)

Anthony Ellis - (4 episodes, 1963-1968)

Richard Fiedler - (4 episodes, 1969-1974)

Winston Miller - (3 episodes, 1956)

William Putman - (2 episodes, 1965-1975)

Harold Swanton - (1 episode, 1956)

William N. Robson - (1 episode, 1957)

James D. Fonda - (1 episode, 1958)

Ray Kemper - (1 episode, 1961)

Vic Perrin - (1 episode, 1961)

Robert E. Thompson - (1 episode, 1962)

George Main - (1 episode, 1963)

Leo Bagby - (1 episode, 1966)

Michael Fisher - (1 episode, 1966)

Robert Totten - (1 episode, 1968)

Bob Barbash - (1 episode, 1969)

Joy Dexter - (1 episode, 1969)

Jack Hawn - (1 episode, 1969)

Robert Heverly - (1 episode, 1969)

Gerry Day - (1 episode, 1970)

Thelma Boardman - (1 episode, 1971)

Richard Scott - (1 episode, 1971)

Jack Freeman - (1 episode, 1972)

Dudley Bromley - (1 episode, 1973)

Joann Carlino - (1 episode, 1973)

Joan E. Gessler - (1 episode, 1973)

Susan Kotar - (1 episode, 1973)

Anne Snyder - (1 episode, 1973)

Ray Goldrup - (1 episode, 1974)

Dick Nelson - (1 episode, 1974)

Harriet Charles - (1 episode, 1975)

制作人 Produced by

John Mantley - executive producer / producer / associate producer (223 episodes, 1965-1975)

Philip Leacock - producer / executive producer (82 episodes, 1964-1967)

Leonard Katzman - producer (84 episodes, 1970-1974)

Norman MacDonnell - producer / associate producer (356 episodes, 1955-1965)

Joseph Dackow - producer / associate producer (90 episodes, 1967-1971)

Frank Paris - associate producer (54 episodes, 1961-1965)

Charles Marquis Warren - producer (52 episodes, 1955-1957)

詹姆斯·阿尼斯 James Arness - associate producer / executive producer (55 episodes, 1959-1964)

Ron Honthaner - associate producer (96 episodes, 1971-1975)

John G. Stephens - producer (11 episodes, 1975)

Arthur Marks - producer (2 episodes, 1967)

摄影 Cinematography

Harry Stradling Jr. - (86 episodes, 1964-1967)

Monroe P. Askins - (127 episodes, 1967-1973)

Ted D. Landon - (5 episodes, 1973-1974)

Edward R. Plante - (24 episodes, 1974-1975)

Fleet Southcott - (216 episodes, 1955-1963)

Ellsworth Fredericks - (1 episode, 1956)

Ernest Miller - (11 episodes, 1955-1956)

Frank V. Phillips - (51 episodes, 1963-1965)

John M. Nickolaus Jr. - (2 episodes, 1964-1965)

Neal Beckner - (4 episodes, 1966-1967)

Charles F. Wheeler - (2 episodes, 1967-1971)

Mack Stengler - (3 episodes, 1955)

Robert Pittack - (3 episodes, 1963)

William Margulies - (1 episode, 1958)

Fred Mandl - (1 episode, 1969)

William K. Jurgensen - (1 episode, 1972)

剪辑 Film Editing

Donald W. Ernst - (23 episodes, 1968-1970)

Albrecht Joseph - (154 episodes, 1958-1967)

Gerard Wilson - (69 episodes, 1967-1975)

Michael Luciano - (6 episodes, 1956-1957)

Sam Gold - (12 episodes, 1957-1959)

Harry Coswick - (10 episodes, 1957-1958)

Michael Pozen - (5 episodes, 1957-1958)

James Baiotto - (1 episode, 1963)

Bill Mosher - (8 episodes, 1967-1968)

Grant K. Smith - (6 episodes, 1967-1968)

Thomas J. McCarthy - (41 episodes, 1968-1974)

Tom Stevens - (2 episodes, 1974)

Carroll Sax - (5 episodes, 1974)

Robert Keils - (1 episode, 1973)

Otto Meyer - (126 episodes, 1959-1967)

Lester Orlebeck - (1 episode, 1967)

Howard A. Smith - (55 episodes, 1965-1975)

Robert Sparr - (1 episode, 1966)

Leslie Vidor - (61 episodes, 1955-1959)

Linda Schlesinger - (3 episodes, 1971-1975)

Roland Gross - (3 episodes, 1971-1974)

Fred W. Berger - (1 episode, 1958)

Philip Cahn - (1 episode, 1962)

原创音乐 Original Music

Bruce Broughton - (5 episodes, 1973-1975)

伯纳德·荷曼 Bernard Herrmann - (3 episodes, 1961)

Harry Geller - (7 episodes, 1965-1971)

Leo Klatzkin - (77 episodes, 1966-1971)

John Carl Parker - (45 episodes, 1967-1974)

Leigh Harline - (1 episode, 1966)

埃尔默·伯恩斯坦 Elmer Bernstein - (1 episode, 1972)

Herschel Burke Gilbert - (1 episode, 1965)

Luchi De Jesus - (1 episode, 1969)

Allyn Ferguson - (1 episode, 1968)

Gerald Fried - (1 episode, 1965)

René Garriguenc - (7 episodes, 1959-1962)

Wilbur Hatch - (6 episodes, 1960-1964)

Jack Hayes - (2 episodes, 1971)

Martin L. Klein - (2 episodes, 1973-1974)

Irwin Kostal - (1 episode, 1966)

Jaime Mendoza-Nava - (1 episode, 1969)

Lucien Moraweck - (2 episodes, 1960-1961)

Lyn Murray - (4 episodes, 1960-1966)

Jack Pleis - (1 episode, 1967)

Rudy Schrager - (10 episodes, 1964-1965)

Nathan Scott - (4 episodes, 1960-1964)

Leo Shuken - (2 episodes, 1971)

Fred Steiner - (28 episodes, 1959-1965)

利斯·史蒂文斯 Leith Stevens - (5 episodes, 1960-1962)

Van Cleave - (4 episodes, 1961-1963)

弗朗茨·沃克斯曼 Franz Waxman - (2 episodes, 1966)

Morton Stevens - (10 episodes, 1965-1971)

Richard Shores - (7 episodes, 1964-1972)

杰瑞·高史密斯 Jerry Goldsmith - (6 episodes, 1960-1966)

Jerrold Immel - (6 episodes, 1972-1975)

Tommy Morgan - (3 episodes, 1962-1964)

Paul Dunlap - (1 episode, 1959)

William Lava - (1 episode, 1961)

Jerome Moross - (1 episode, 1961)

Leonard Rosenman - (1 episode, 1961)

Ernest Gold - (1 episode, 1966)

Philip Springer - (1 episode, 1967)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Raymond Beal - (16 episodes, 1965-1966)

Joseph R. Jennings - (109 episodes, 1967-1975)

Albert Heschong - (141 episodes, 1961-1973)

Malcolm C. Bert - (5 episodes, 1965)

Marvin J. Chomsky - (4 episodes, 1966-1967)

John B. Goodman - (19 episodes, 1966-1967)

Gibson Holley - (3 episodes, 1965)

Stan Jolley - (1 episode, 1962)

Nicolai Remisoff - (70 episodes, 1955-1957)

William Craig Smith - (25 episodes, 1969-1973)

James Dowell Vance - (38 episodes, 1963-1972)

Walter E. Keller - (52 episodes, 1959-1961)

James W. Sullivan - (26 episodes, 1957-1958)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Al Kraus - assistant director / second assistant director (51 episodes, 1966-1969)

Paul Nichols - assistant director (90 episodes, 1964-1975)

Christopher N. Seiter - assistant director (40 episodes, 1964-1971)

Robert M. Beche - assistant director (88 episodes, 1957-1971)

Martin Cohan - assistant director (14 episodes, 1969-1970)

Glenn Cook - assistant director (68 episodes, 1955-1957)

Robert Farfan - assistant director (1 episode, 1956)

Clancy Herne - assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 1969-1970)

Austen Jewell - assistant director (3 episodes, 1971)

Wesley J. McAfee - assistant director (56 episodes, 1961-1964)

Robert L. Rosen - assistant director (39 episodes, 1962-1970)

Les Sheldon - assistant director (1 episode, 1968)

Max Stein - assistant director (5 episodes, 1971-1972)

Don Torpin - assistant director (11 episodes, 1973-1974)

Victor Vallejo - assistant director (1 episode, 1972)

Gordon A. Webb - assistant director (23 episodes, 1972-1974)

Robert Webb - assistant director (7 episodes, 1974-1975)

Bob White - assistant director (4 episodes, 1971-1973)

Nathan Barrager - assistant director (21 episodes, 1958-1959)

Bob Shue - assistant director (13 episodes, 1969-1973)

霍华德·乔斯林 Howard Joslin - assistant director (9 episodes, 1956-1958)

W.B. Eason - assistant director (8 episodes, 1957-1958)

William D. Faralla - assistant director (2 episodes, 1956)

Jack Voglin - assistant director (2 episodes, 1957-1958)

Gordon McLean - assistant director (1 episode, 1962)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Herman N. Schoenbrun - (356 episodes, 1959-1975)

Raymond Boltz Jr. - (36 episodes, 1957-1959)

Charles Vassar - (23 episodes, 1959-1960)

G.W. Berntsen - (33 episodes, 1956-1958)

选角导演 Casting

James Lister - (118 episodes, 1959-1966)

Pam Polifroni - (182 episodes, 1966-1975)

林·斯塔马斯特 Lynn Stalmaster - (319 episodes, 1955-1964)

Marilyn Howard - (1 episode, 1974)