影片首页 
3 个视频 
139 张图片 
120 位演职员 
210 条影评 
19 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Michael Clayton

 

Arthur Edens

 

Karen Crowder

 

 

Marty Bach

 

Barry Grissom

 

Don Jeffries

 

Mr. Greer

 

Mr. Verne

 

Henry Clayton

 

Anna (as Meritt Wever)

 

Timmy Clayton

 

Detective Dalberto

 

Cindy Bach

 

Third Year

 

Fifth Year

 

Mrs. Greer

 

Player #2

 

Maude

 

Mr. Iker

 

Player #1

 

Interviewer

 

First Associate

 

Barry's Assistant

 

Lieutenant Elston

 

Copy Kid

 

Gene Clayton

 

Copy Shop Clerk (uncredited)

 

Attorney #1

 

Jean

 

Anna's Sister

 

Auctioneer

 

Cop

 

Fourth Year

 

First Year

 

Todd

 

Cop #2

 

Starter

 

Gabe Zabel

 

Michelle

 

Bridget Klein (voice)

 

Chinese Dealer

 

Walter (voice)

 

Ivy

 

Gerald

 

Del (voice)

 

Pam

 

Wendy (voice)

 

Evan (voice)

 

Secretary

 

Jail Guard

 

Deposition Lawyer

 

Milwaukee Captain

 

Correction Officer

 

U / North (voice) (as Andrew Sherman)

 

Raymond Clayton

 

Stephanie Clayton

 

Jeff Gaffney (as Doug McGrath)

 

Partner

 

Second Associate

 

Taxi Driver (voice) (uncredited)

 

Auction Bidder (uncredited)

 

Videographer (uncredited)

 

Auction Worker (uncredited)

 

Landlord (uncredited)

 

Raymond Clayton's Nurse (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Ron (uncredited)

 

Parking Lot Attendant (uncredited)

 

Executive (uncredited)

 

Elevator Operator (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

托尼·吉尔罗伊 Tony Gilroy - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

乔治·克鲁尼 George Clooney - executive producer

Jennifer Fox - producer

James A. Holt - executive producer

Kerry Orent - producer

西德尼·波拉克 Sydney Pollack - producer

Steve Samuels - producer (as Steven Samuels)

史蒂文·索德伯格 Steven Soderbergh - executive producer

Christopher Goode - co-producer

安东尼·明格拉 Anthony Minghella - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

罗伯特·艾斯威特 Robert Elswit - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

John Gilroy

艺术指导 Production Designer

凯文·汤普森 Kevin Thompson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Clay Brown

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sarah Edwards

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

兰道尔·巴尔斯梅尔 Randall Balsmeyer - (uncredited)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Steve Apicella - first assistant director

Michael Pitt - second assistant director

Matt Power - second second assistant director

Jason Ivey - second second assistant director

Christopher Goode - second unit director (uncredited)

Etan Harwayne-Gidansky - first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

Michael Barosky - sound mixer

Michael Barry - re-recording mixer

David Boulton - adr mixer

Kenton Jakub - adr editor

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer

Dan Korintus - dialogue editor

Andy Kris - re-recording mixer (as Andrew Kris)

Brian Langman - sound effects editor

Michelle Mader - cable

Jay Peck - foley artist

Daniel Rosenblum - boom operator

Paul P. Soucek - supervising sound editor (as Paul Soucek)

Bill Sweeney - foley editor (as William Sweeney III)

Daniel Ward - first assistant sound editor

Jerry Yuen - cable

Ryan Collison - foley engineer (uncredited)

Phillip Fuller - sound mix technician (uncredited)

Jordan O'Neill - dts sound mastering engineer (uncredited)

Mike Poppleton - sound effects editor (uncredited)

Bruce Pross - sound effects recordist (uncredited)

Eric Thompson - adr mixer (uncredited)

Robert Troeller - sound technician (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

George DeTitta Jr.

Chuck Potter - (as Charles M. Potter)

Paul Cheponis

Christine Mayer

选角导演 Casting

Ellen Chenoweth

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Chris Bingham - makeup department head

Jerry Popolis - key hair stylist

Waldo Sanchez - hair stylist department head

Mia Thoen - key makeup artist