影片首页 
46 个视频 
596 张图片 
333 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
185 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
斯科特·朗 / 蚁人

斯科特·朗 / 蚁人

Scott Lang / Ant-Man

 
汉克·皮姆博士

汉克·皮姆博士

Dr. Hank Pym

 
霍普·凡·戴恩

霍普·凡·戴恩

Hope van Dyne

 
达伦·克罗斯 / 黄蜂战士

达伦·克罗斯 / 黄蜂战士

 

 
路易斯

路易斯

Luis

 

帕克斯顿

Paxton

 

麦琪·朗

Maggie Lang

 

凯茜·朗

Cassie Lang

 

科特

Kurt

 

霍华德·斯塔克

Howard Stark

 

盖尔

Gale

 

戴夫

Dave

 

山姆·威尔逊 / 猎鹰

 

斯蒂夫·罗杰斯 / 美国队长

 

巴基·巴恩斯

Bucky Barnes (uncredited)

 

Bartender

 

佩吉·卡特

Peggy Carter

 

Jogger (uncredited)

 

米歇尔·卡森

Mitchell Carson

 

Frank

 

Pym Tech Gate Guard

 

Jogger (uncredited)

 

Pym Tech Security Guard

 

Pym Tech Security Guard

 

PYM Tech Employee (uncredited)

 

CIA Agent (uncredited)

 

Limo Driver (uncredited)

 

Dale

 

Pym Technologies Employee (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Buyer

 

Lollipop Man (uncredited)

 

Panamaian Soldier (uncredited)

 

Delivery Man (uncredited)

 

Jeep Driver (uncredited)

 

Raver

 

Homeless Man (uncredited)

 

Fort Point Bicyclist (uncredited)

 

Pym Tech Employee (uncredited)

 

Fisherman (uncredited)

 

Pool BBQ Kid

 

Street Vendor (uncredited)

 

Taxi Driver (uncredited)

 

Driver (uncredited)

 

Nissan Truck Driver (uncredited)

 

Raver (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

 

Ten Doors Tenderloin (uncredited)

 

Castillo (uncredited)

 

Bunker Guard #2 (uncredited)

 

Howard Stark Assistant (uncredited)

 

Prison Officer (uncredited)

 

Hydra Buyer

 

Beta Guard

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Carlos

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Peachy

 

Latina Gangster (uncredited)

 

SF Tenderloin Resident (uncredited)

 

Alpha Guard

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Pym Tech Receptionist (uncredited)

 

Uniform Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Shareholder (uncredited)

 

Police Detective Brown (uncredited)

 

Pymtech Elite Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Suited Guard (uncredited)

 

Uniformed Guard (uncredited)

 

School Kid (uncredited)

 

Pool BBQ Kid

 

Raver

 

Pedestrian in Rain (uncredited)

 

Dog Owner (uncredited)

 

Officer Green (uncredited)

 

Bunker Guard #1 (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard Villegas (uncredited)

 

Pym Tech Employee (uncredited)

 

Pymtech Supervisor (uncredited)

 

Panamanian Guard (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Shareholder (uncredited)

 

Gabriel (uncredited)

 

Lab Tech

 

Shareholder / Buyer (uncredited)

 

Pym Tech Employee / Personal Assistant (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Shopper (uncredited)

 

Man in Car (uncredited)

 

Panamanian Guard #2 (uncredited)

 

San Francisco Cyclist (uncredited)

 

Emily

 

Scientist (uncredited)

 

Detective (uncredited)

 

Scott's Neighbor (uncredited)

 

Armed Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Detective (uncredited)

 

Police Officer (uncredited)

 

Party Boy (uncredited)

 

Security Guard (uncredited)

 

EMT

 

Opening Scene SFPD Arresting Officer (uncredited)

 

Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Shareholder (uncredited)

 

PYM Tech Employee (uncredited)

 

Prison Guard (uncredited)

 

SFPD Officer (uncredited)

 

Young Mom (uncredited)

 

Scientist

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Shareholder (uncredited)

 

Raver

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Cashier - Darby (uncredited)

 

Ernesto

 

Detective (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Casino Player (uncredited)

 

Laundry Man (uncredited)

 

Gangster (uncredited)

 

Irish Softball Player (uncredited)

 

Bully (uncredited)

 

Street Guy by Taco Truck (uncredited)

 

PYM Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Cab Driver

 

Buyer

 

Young Pym

 

Spanish Woman

 

Young Daughter

 

Raver

 

Pool BBQ Dad

 

Pool BBQ Mom

 

Superior Officer

 

Ice Cream Store Customer

 

Cop on Speaker

 

Vault Guard

 

Vault Guard

 

Armed Guard

 

Armed Guard

 

Armed Guard

 

Armed Guard

 

Armed Guard

 

Lab Guard

 

Lab Guard

 

Lab Guard

 

Lab Guard

 

Ignacio

 

Writer

 

Hideous Rabbit (voice)

 

Helicopter Pilot

 

Meter Man (uncredited)

 

Janet Van Dyne / The Wasp

 

Gorgeous Blonde (as Ricki Noel Lander)

 

PYM Tech Armed Guard (uncredited)

 

Pym Technologies Employee (uncredited)

 

Businessman (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian in Crosswalk (uncredited)

 

Neighbor (uncredited)

 

Restaurant Patron (uncredited)

 

Waiter (uncredited)

 

Additional Voices (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

Art Gallery Patron (uncredited)

 

Prison Visitor (uncredited)

 

Pym Tech Employee (uncredited)

 

DUI Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Jail Visitor (uncredited)

 

PYM Tech Valet (uncredited)

 

Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Police (uncredited)

 

Prisoner (uncredited)

 

Tourist (uncredited)

导演 Director

佩顿·里德

Peyton Reed

编剧 Writer

杰克·科比 Jack Kirby - (based on the Marvel comics by)

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - (based on the Marvel comics by) and

拉里·利伯 Larry Lieber - (based on the Marvel comics by) and

亚当·麦凯 Adam McKay - (screenplay by) &

保罗·路德 Paul Rudd - (screenplay by)

埃德加·赖特 Edgar Wright - (story by) &

乔·考尼什 Joe Cornish - (story by)

制作人 Produced by

维多利亚·阿隆索 Victoria Alonso - executive producer

路易斯·斯波西托 Louis D'Esposito - executive producer

凯文·费奇 Kevin Feige - producer

阿兰·芬恩 Alan Fine - executive producer

Michael Grillo - executive producer

斯坦·李 Stan Lee - executive producer

布莱德·温徳鲍姆 Brad Winderbaum - co-producer

埃德加·赖特 Edgar Wright - executive producer

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - associate producer

David J. Grant - co-producer

Daniela Kriston - distribution producer

摄影 Cinematography

拉塞尔·卡朋特 Russell Carpenter - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Dan Lebental

Colby Parker Jr.

原创音乐 Original Music

克里斯托弗·贝克 Christophe Beck

艺术指导 Production Designer

Marcus Rowland - (uncredited)

Shepherd Frankel

美术设计 Art Direction by

Justin O'Neal Miller

Cameron Beasley

Jann K. Engel

David Lazan - (Supervising Art Director)

Nigel Churcher - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Sammy Sheldon - (as Sammy Sheldon Differ)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Jake Morrison - / visual effects supervisor: Marvel Studios

Evan Jacobs - stereoscopic supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Second Unit

Vincent Cirelli - Luma Pictures

格雷格·斯蒂尔 Greg Steele - Method Studios

Trent Claus - Lola VFX

Dominik Zimmerle - Trixter Film

罗素·厄尔 Russell Earl - ILM

Dinesh K. Bishnoi

Jon Capleton

Matthew Crnich - title design, Sarofsky

James Jooyoung Lee - trailer title: Greenhaus GFX

Mohen Leo - ILM London

Alex Wuttke - double negative

杰米·哈雷 Jamie Hallett - capital T

Aleksandar Vishemirski

Simone Kraus - Visual Effects Supervisor (Trixter Film) / visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

布莱恩·加利根 Brian Galligan - second assistant director

拉尔斯P·温德 Lars P. Winther - first assistant director

Christopher Blackmore - second second assistant director: second unit

杰夫·哈伯斯泰德 Jeff Habberstad - second unit director (uncredited)

Jason Halley - second second assistant director (san francisco)

Nick Satriano - first assistant director: second unit

Robin Spears - additional second assistant director

Katy Galow - staff additional second assistant director

Iran Kuykendall - additional second assistant director: second unit

Douglas Plasse - second assistant director: second unit

Steve Love - first assistant director (macro unit)

Brendon Breese - second assistant director: SF 2nd unit / second second assistant director: San Francisco

Walter Gasparovic - first assistant director

John Mahaffie - second unit director

Kate Pulley - staff additional second assistant director: macrophotography unit

Cody Williams - second second assistant director

Russo Anthony - segment director: post credit scene

声音部门 Sound Department

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Christopher Barnett - dialogue editor

Hunter Berk - adr recordist

Jeremy Bowker - sound effects editor

C. Douglas Cameron - boom operator

Scott Cannizzaro - adr mixer

Kristin Catuogno - a.d.r. recordist

Greg Crawford - adr mixer

Mark DeSimone - adr mixer

Brian Didsbury - boom operator

Danielle Dupre - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Sean England - foley artist

David Farmer - sound designer

Kim Foscato - Dialogue / ADR Editor

Ryan J. Frias - first assistant sound editor (as Ryan Frias)

Jeff Gersh - adr mixer

Josh Gold - sound effects editor

Nia Hansen - sound effects editor

Scott Hinkley - Re-Recording Mix Technician: The Walt Disney Studios

Tom Johnson - Re-Recording Sound Mixer

Bob Kellough - sound effects editor (as Robert Kellough)

Alana Knutson - sound utility

Daniel Laurie - supervising sound editor

Colt Logan - boom operator: day player

Shannon Mills - sound designer (uncredited)

Whit Norris - production sound mixer

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

David Peifer - digital editorial support (uncredited)

Juan Peralta - Re-Recording Sound Mixer

Neil Riha - sound utility: San Francisco unit

Andreas Rudroff - sound designer (uncredited)

Romana Samaritani - technical services manager

Steve Schatz - Re-Recording Mix Technician: The Walt Disney Studios

Dee Selby - foley editor

Brad Semenoff - dialogue editor

Greg Townsend - Re-Recording Mix Technician: The Walt Disney Studios (uncredited)

Jack Whittaker - sound effects editor

Billy Theriot - a.d.r. mixer (uncredited)

Samson Neslund - assistant sound editor

Ronni Brown - foley artist

Nikita Budash - sound editor (uncredited) / sound recordist (uncredited)

John T. Cucci - foley artist

Chris Gridley - dialogue editor

David C. Hughes - sound designer

Scott Levine - engineering services

James Likowski - foley editor: supervising (as Jim Likowski)

Josh Lowden - general manager

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Steve Morris - head of engineering

Nathan Nance - Additional Re-Recording Mixer

Jonathan Null - Head of Production (as Jon Null)

Frank Rinella - foley mixer (as Frank Aglieri-Rinella)

Tony Sereno - Assistant Re-Recording Mixer

Mike Lane - client services (uncredited)

Edgar Meza - engineering services (uncredited)

Justine Baker - adr recordist

Alexander Lowe - pro tools playback

Dan Abrams - re-recording stage engineer: The Walt Disney Studios

Mark Lindauer - re-recording stage engineer

Brian Saunders - vice president sound post production

布景师 Set Decoration by

莱斯利·A·珀普 Leslie A. Pope - (as Leslie A. Pope)

选角导演 Casting

萨拉·芬恩 Sarah Finn

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Maurice Beaman - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Brynn Berg - additional hair stylist (uncredited)

Suzanna Boykin - hair stylist: second unit (uncredited)

Kimberly Carlson - hair stylist: San Francisco

Chris Diamantides - makeup artist (uncredited)

Michelle Diamantides - wigmaker (uncredited)

Stephan Dupuis - makeup artist: San Francisco

Jacqueline Fernandez - makeup artist

Tiffany Lord - hair stylist (uncredited)

Chris Lyons - special effects teeth (uncredited)

James MacKinnon - makeup department head: second unit

Ashley McGuire - makeup artist (uncredited)

Teresa Morgan - key hair stylist: second unit

Fawn Ortega - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jill Oshry - makeup artist: Mr. Douglas

Lisa Patnoe - makeup artist: San Francisco

Valerie Patterson - makeup artist (uncredited)

Janine Rath - hair department head

Bryan Reynolds - key makeup artist: second unit

Tiffony Simpson - hair stylist (uncredited)

Kerrie Smith - hair stylist: Mr. Douglas

Melanie Steele - makeup artist (uncredited)

Heba Thorisdottir - makeup department head

Ariane Turner - makeup artist (uncredited)

Greg Funk - key makeup artist

Roxane Griffin - hair department head: second unit

Jennifer Salvon - hair stylist: San Francisco

Yvette Stone - key hair stylist

Nathaniel De'Lineadeus - dental FX design and manufacture (uncredited)

Lane Holloway - hair stylist (uncredited)

Bob Kretschmer - wig maker

Tracey Moss - hair stylist