影片首页 
35 个视频 
159 张图片 
200 位演职员 
890 条影评 
78 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Colonel Claus von Stauffenberg

 

Major-General Henning von Tresckow

 

General Friedrich Olbricht

 

 

General Friedrich Fromm

 

Nina von Stauffenberg

 

Major Otto Ernst Remer

 

Ludwig Beck

 

General Erich Fellgiebel

 

Dr. Carl Goerdeler (as Kevin R. McNally)

 

Colonel Mertz von Quirnheim

 

Lieutenant Werner von Haeften

 

Adolf Hitler

 

Colonel Heinz Brandt

 

Erwin von Witzleben

 

Field Marshal Wilhelm Keitel

 

Margarethe von Oven

 

Major Ernst John von Freyend

 

Dr. Joseph Goebbels

 

Lieutenant Herber

 

Police Chief Wolf-Heinrich von Helldorf

 

Second Lieutenant Hagen

 

Pompous General

 

Captain Haans

 

Sergeant Helm

 

Lieutenant-General Adolf Heusinger

 

Tresckow's Aide

 

Sergeant Kolbe

 

Sergeant-Major Adam

 

Confident General - Desert

 

Young Lieutenant - Desert

 

Dr. Roland Freisler

 

Doctor

 

Stauffenberg Child (as Alexander Seidel)

 

Stauffenberg Child

 

Stauffenberg Child

 

Stauffenberg Child

 

Stauffenberg Child

 

Female Singer

 

Angry SS Officer (as Andy Gätjen)

 

Soldier

 

Albert Speer (as Anton Algrang)

 

Reichsführer Heinrich Himmler

 

Reich Marshal Hermann Göring

 

Second Lieutenant Kretz

 

Young Officer - Wolf's Lair

 

Communications Officer

 

Sentry - OKH (as Miles O'Shea)

 

Central Communications Operator

 

Young Officer

 

Aide to Stauffenberg

 

Aide to Stauffenberg

 

War Ministry Secretary

 

Officer

 

Wolf's Lair Operator

 

Arresting Officer

 

Remer's Driver

 

SS Officer (uncredited)

 

SS Soldier (uncredited)

 

Motorcycle Driver - Desert (uncredited)

 

Shirtless Soldier (uncredited)

 

Injured Soldier - Desert (uncredited)

 

Standartenführer Neuner (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Waiter (uncredited)

 

SS Officer (uncredited)

 

SS Soldier - Berghof (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Officer (uncredited)

 

Checkpoint Guard

 

Keitel's Adjutant

 

SS Officer (uncredited)

 

Nazi Staff Sgt. (uncredited)

 

Paramedical Officer (uncredited)

 

German Soldier (uncredited)

 

Lieutenant (uncredited)

 

German Soldier (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

克里斯托夫·迈考利 Christopher McQuarrie - (written by) &

Nathan Alexander - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

Gilbert Adler - producer

Nathan Alexander - co-producer

Chris Brock - line producer

Christoph Fisser - co-producer

肯·卡明斯 Ken Kamins - executive producer

李公明 Chris Lee - executive producer

Oliver Lüer - line producer

克里斯托夫·迈考利 Christopher McQuarrie - producer

Henning Molfenter - co-producer

约翰·奥特曼 John Ottman - executive producer

Robert F. Phillips - line producer: additional photography, U.S.

Dwight C. Schar - executive producer

Mark Shapiro - executive producer

布莱恩·辛格 Bryan Singer - producer

Jeffrey Wetzel - co-producer

Charlie Woebcken - co-producer

Daniel M. Snyder - executive producer

摄影 Cinematography

纽顿·托马斯·西格尔 Newton Thomas Sigel - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

约翰·奥特曼 John Ottman

原创音乐 Original Music

约翰·奥特曼 John Ottman

艺术指导 Production Designer

莉莉·基尔沃特 Lilly Kilvert

帕特里克·朗布 Patrick Lumb - (co-production designer)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Cornelia Ott

John Warnke - supervising art director

Ralf Schreck - supervising art director

Keith Pain - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

乔安娜·约翰斯顿 Joanna Johnston

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Mark Freund - Pacific Title and Art SDtudio

理查德·R·胡佛 Richard R. Hoover

Kenneth Nakada - Frantic Films (as Ken Nakada)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Sabrina Kunert - third assistant director (uncredited)

Eric Schwab - second unit director

Peter Soldo - second assistant director

Jeffrey Wetzel - first assistant director

Nicolai Bode - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Ola Czarniecka - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Christoph Joecker - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Anja Lill - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Patrick Winkler - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

David Arnold - second assistant director (as David K. Arnold)

Lee Cleary - first assistant director

Sabina Franke - second assistant director: second unit

Gerry Gavigan - first assistant director: second unit

Kemal Görgülü - third assistant director: second unit (as Kemal Gorgulu)

Sharon Ryba-Kahn - trainee second assistant director (uncredited)

Katja Sambeth - third assistant director: second unit

Manuel Siebert - assistant director: second unit (uncredited) / third assistant director (uncredited)

Matthew D. Smith - second second assistant director (uncredited)

Richard von Groeling - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

Oneil Sharma - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

T. Sonny Klawitter - third assistant director (uncredited)

Basia Baumann - second assistant director: second unit

Paul Schneider - second assistant director: additional photography, U.S.

Paul Taylor - second assistant director: second unit

Jesse Allen - trainee assistant director (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - sound designer / supervising sound editor

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Ferran Costa - post-production sound mixing supervisor

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

Susan Dawes - dialogue editor

Richard Duarte - foley mixer

John P. Fasal - sound effects field recordist

Steve Finn - boom operator

Warren Hendriks - effects editor

Craig Henighan - re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor

Michael Herbick - re-recording mixer

迈克·霍普金斯 Mike Hopkins - dialogue editor

Robert Jackson - boom operator: additional photography, U.S.

Bob Kellough - sound effects field recordist

Tim LeBlanc - additional re-recording mixer

Wayne Lemmer - effects editor

Skip Lievsay - re-recording mixer

Helen Luttrell - dialogue supervisor

Jim McBride - sound maintenance

Chris Munro - production sound mixer

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Jordan O'Neill - dts sound mastering engineer

Edward Tise - sound mixer: additional photography, U.S.

Kerry Dean Williams - adr supervisor

Tony Bell - boom operator: second unit (uncredited)

Sandy Buchanan - adr recordist (uncredited)

Ryan Cota - adr mixer (uncredited)

Sean England - foley recordist (uncredited)

Peter Gleaves - adr mixer (uncredited)

Rick Gould - adr recordist (uncredited)

Jason Johnston - sound utility: USA (uncredited)

Christian Joyce - production sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)

Jonathan Klein - supervising foley editor (uncredited)

Nick Kray - adr mixer (uncredited)

Jonathan Null - foreigns supervisor (uncredited)

Philip Rogers - adr recordist (uncredited)

Tami Treadwell - adr recordist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

伯恩哈德·亨里奇 Bernhard Henrich

选角导演 Casting

Roger Mussenden

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Donna J. Anderson - hairstylist

Jacqueline Bhavnani - hair stylist / makeup artist

Zoe Clare Brown - hair stylist (as Zoe Brown) / makeup artist (as Zoe Brown)

Richard Glass - contact lens optician

Yasmin Iqbal - hair stylist / makeup artist

Francis Jadoul - head crowd hair stylist / head crowd makeup artist

Bob Kretschmer - wig maker: principal cast (as Robert Kretschmer)

Ailbhe Lemass - key hair stylist / key makeup artist

Lucia Mace - hair stylist: additional photography, U.S.

Mareike Maya Mietke - hair stylist / makeup artist

Sarah Monzani - hair designer / makeup designer

Elizabeth Rabe - additional hair stylist

Alex Rouse - wig maker

Deborah Rutherford - makeup artist: additional photography, U.S. (as Deborah Patino)

Don Rutherford - makeup artist: additional photography, U.S.

Anthony Wilson - hair stylist: additional photography, U.S.

Barney Burman - prosthetic makeup artist: Proteus Make-up FX (uncredited)

Aida Caefer - hair technician (uncredited)

Leslie Devlin - makeup artist (uncredited)

Ed French - makeup artist (uncredited)

Camille Henderson - makeup artist (uncredited)

Russ Herpich - makeup lab foreman: Proteus Make-up FX (uncredited)

Mike Mekash - makeup artist (uncredited)

Myke Michaels - makeup artist (uncredited)

Ned Neidhardt - makeup artist (uncredited)

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens technician (uncredited)

Maralyn Sherman - prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited)

Miho Suzuki - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Vincent Van Dyke - sculptor: Proteus Makeup FX (uncredited)

Elizabeth Villamarin - makeup artist (uncredited)

Randy Westgate - makeup artist (uncredited)

Richard Wetzel - makeup artist (uncredited)

Carmen Botermann - makeup artist