影片首页 
26 个视频 
145 张图片 
134 位演职员 
565 条影评 
15 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

罗斯特

Rooster

 

特克

Turk

 

Spider (as Curtis Jackson)

 

 

Karen Corelli

 

Det. Ted Riley

 

Hingis

 

Det. Simon Perez

 

Charles Randall

 

Natalya

 

Rambo

 

Jessica

 

Martin Baum

 

Judge Angel Rodriguez (as Liza Colon-Zayás)

 

Lawyer #2

 

Hostess

 

Prosky

 

Rogers

 

Stein

 

Cheryl Brooks

 

Yevgeny Mugalat

 

Jon Van Luytens

 

Father Connell

 

Dr. Chadrabar

 

Stubby (as Fatso Fasano)

 

Jill Goldman

 

Officer Jones (as Andre Blake)

 

Hispanic Man (as Christopher Cenatiempo)

 

Joseph Cianci

 

Ellis Lynde

 

Rape Victim (as Merrit Wever)

 

Dancer (as Kasia Wolejnio)

 

Umpire

 

Latasha

 

Cop #2

 

Coach

 

Fly Ty

 

D / R Period

 

Hot Girl

 

Killer (uncredited)

 

Phillip Trager (uncredited)

 

Club Goer / Kissing Couple / Dancer (uncredited)

 

Beautiful Waitress (uncredited)

 

Sexy Girl (uncredited)

 

Club Dancer (uncredited)

 

Jim Jones

 

ESU Officer

 

Cowan's Daughter (uncredited)

 

Subway Thug (uncredited)

 

Club Patron (uncredited)

 

Club Patron (uncredited)

 

Waitress (uncredited)

 

Mathew (uncredited)

 

Waiter in Bar (uncredited)

 

1st Baseman at P.A.L. Game (uncredited)

 

Cowan's Wife (uncredited)

 

Gwen Darvis

 

Detective #1 (uncredited)

 

Club Goer (uncredited)

 

Glenn (uncredited)

导演 Director

编剧 Writer

罗赛·格维茨 Russell Gewirtz - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

乔恩·阿维奈 Jon Avnet - producer

Boaz Davidson - executive producer

Danny Dimbort - executive producer

兰道尔·艾米特 Randall Emmett - producer

乔治·弗拉 George Furla - executive producer

艾威·勒纳 Avi Lerner - producer

Alexandra Milchan - producer

Marsha Oglesby - co-producer

Daniel M. Rosenberg - producer

Trevor Short - executive producer

Lati Grobman - producer

Brian E. Frankish - line producer (as Brian Frankish)

Jacob Avnet - associate producer: additional photography (as Jake Avnet)

Rob Cowan - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Denis Lenoir

剪辑 Film Editing

保罗·赫希 Paul Hirsch

原创音乐 Original Music

艾德·谢默 Ed Shearmur - (as Edward Shearmur)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Tracey Gallacher

美术设计 Art Direction by

Christina Ann Wilson

服装设计 Costume Design by

Debra McGuire

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Ajoy Mani

Leo Vezzali - digital compositor / visual effects supervisor

Veselina Haralanova - Worldwide FX (as Vesselina Hary Georgieva)

Velichko Ivanov

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

David Catalano - additional second assistant director

Leah King - second second assistant director

Conte Matal - second assistant director (as Conte Matal)

Linda Montanti - first assistant director

Tom Martin - first assistant director: second unit (as Tom Martin)

Wendy Bledsoe - assistant director: reshoots / second second assistant director

Andrea O'Connor - assistant director

声音部门 Sound Department

Nate Arrigoni - assistant sound editor

Tim Chilton - foley artist

Bob Costanza - sound effects editor

Mike Dickeson - sound effects editor

Erich Gann - sound effects editor

Judah Getz - adr mixer

G. Michael Graham - supervising sound editor

Stephen Grubbs - foley editor (as Steve Grubbs)

Devon Heffley Curry - adr supervisor (as Devon Curry)

Scott Hinkley - additional sound re-recording mixer

Anton Holden - dialogue editor

Craig Kyllonen - adr recordist

Jimmy Lifton - adr facility

Brian Magrum - adr mixer

Kevin Meltcher - assistant sound editor

Sharon Michaels - foley artist

Andrew Morgado - adr mixer

Beauxregard Neylon - adr mixer

Terry O'Bright - re-recording mixer

Mathew Price - production sound mixer

Michael Primmer - boom operator

Jill Schachne - foley artist

Timothia Sellers - sound utility

Richard S. Steele - sound effects editor (as Rick Steele)

Tim Terusa - dialogue editor

Paul Tirone - adr recordist

David Torres - foley mixer

Paulette Victor-Lifton - adr facility supervisor

Jonathan Wales - re-recording mixer

Oscar Zambrano - adr recordist

布景师 Set Decoration by

Kathy Lucas

选角导演 Casting

Nancy Klopper

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Rose Chatterton - key hair stylist

John Jack Curtin - hair stylist

Voni Hinkle - hair stylist: Mr. Pacino

Julie Kristy - key makeup artist

Michael Laudati - makeup artist: Mr. Pacino

Jerry Popolis - hair stylist: Mr. DeNiro

Sacha Quarles - hair department head

Vincent Schicchi - special makeup effects artist

Suzy Boyd Teekell - second unit: hair

Michelle Vittone - makeup department head (as Michelle Vittone-McNeil)

Carla White - makeup artist: Mr. DeNiro