影片首页 
71 个视频 
609 张图片 
242 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
332 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Sam Witwicky

 

Mikaela Banes

 

Major Lennox

 

 

USAF Chief Master Sergeant Epps

 

Simmons

 

Leo Spitz

 

Ron Witwicky

 

Judy Witwicky

 

Alice

 

Galloway

 

Special Air Service Forces

 

Special Air Service Forces

 

Cal

 

General Morshower

 

Aide

 

Arcee Rider

 

Professor Colan

 

April the Resident Assistant

 

Fassbinder

 

Sharsky (as Howard Walker)

 

Frisbee Girl

 

Frat Guy

 

Frat Guy

 

Pundit

 

Pundit

 

Egyptian Interpol Officer #1

 

Egyptian Guard

 

Egyptian Interpol Officer #2

 

Bedouin with Donkey

 

Air Force Chief Of Staff

 

NORAD General

 

Air Force Military Police

 

NSA Officer

 

Simmons Mom

 

Yakov

 

Smithsonian Guard

 

Smithsonian Guard

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

Reporter

 

FBI Director

 

Ticket Agent

 

Joint Ops Staff

 

Joint Ops Staff

 

Joint Ops Staff

 

Joint Ops Staff

 

USS Roosevelt Captain

 

Diego Garcia Soldier

 

Diego Garcia Soldier

 

Diego Garcia Soldier

 

Commander, US Central Command

 

Strike Force Team

 

Strike Force Team

 

Strike Force Team

 

Strike Force Team

 

Strike Force Team (as Dave Olsen)

 

Strike Force Team

 

Strike Force Team (as Brian A. Shehan)

 

Himself

 

Optimus Prime (voice)

 

Jetfire (voice)

 

Mudflap (voice)

 

Ironhide (voice)

 

Ratchet (voice)

 

Sideswipe (voice)

 

Arcee (voice)

 

Megatron (voice)

 

Fallen (voice)

 

Starscream (voice)

 

Soundwave / Devastator / Reedman (voice)

 

Wheelie / Skids (voice)

 

Wheelbot (voice)

 

Doctor (voice) (as John DiCrosta)

 

Prime #1 (voice)

 

Prime #2 / Skipjack (voice)

 

Prime #3 (voice)

 

Astronomy Student (uncredited)

 

Maitre d' (uncredited)

 

Mime (uncredited)

 

Blonde College Student (uncredited)

 

Smithsonian Guard (uncredited)

 

Man with Bag (uncredited)

 

Parisian (uncredited)

 

Security Guard (uncredited)

 

Student (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

U.S. Congressman (uncredited)

 

FBI Agent (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Camera Man (uncredited)

 

CNN Reporter (uncredited)

 

Pentagon Worker (uncredited)

 

Vehicle Technician #2 (uncredited)

 

Mandarin Blogger (uncredited)

 

C-17 Pilot (uncredited)

 

Hunter (uncredited)

 

Towel Girl (uncredited)

 

Butcher (uncredited)

 

Man on Street (uncredited)

 

Smithsonian Guard (uncredited)

 

Tribesman (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Nuclear Submarine Commander (uncredited)

 

Reporter (uncredited)

 

Senator (uncredited)

 

Magazine Stand Patron (uncredited)

 

Bedouin (uncredited)

 

Blond College Student (uncredited)

 

News Stand Patron (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

U.S. Congressman (uncredited)

 

Sidewalk Pedestrian (uncredited)

 

Sonar Man (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Mandarin Blogger (uncredited)

 

Mojo (uncredited)

 

College student (uncredited)

 

Party Member (uncredited)

 

Hunter (uncredited)

 

Classmate (uncredited)

 

Mechanic (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Soldier (uncredited)

 

Mandarin Blogger (uncredited)

 

Blackhawk Pilot (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Hunter (uncredited)

 

College Student (uncredited)

 

Flight Medic #2 (uncredited)

 

Princeton University Student (uncredited)

 

French Cafe Patron (uncredited)

导演 Director

迈克尔·贝

Michael Bay

编剧 Writer

伊伦·克鲁格 Ehren Kruger - (written by) &

罗伯托·奥奇 Roberto Orci - (written by) &

艾里克斯·库兹曼 Alex Kurtzman - (written by)

制作人 Produced by

肯尼·贝茨 Kenny Bates - co-producer (as Ken Bates)

迈克尔·贝 Michael Bay - executive producer

伊恩·布莱斯 Ian Bryce - producer

Allegra Clegg - co-producer

Matthew Cohan - associate producer

Tom DeSanto - producer

洛伦佐·迪·博纳文图拉 Lorenzo di Bonaventura - producer

布莱恩·戈德诺 Brian Goldner - executive producer

K.C. Hodenfield - associate producer

Michelle McGonagle - associate producer

唐·墨菲 Don Murphy - producer

史蒂文·斯皮尔伯格 Steven Spielberg - executive producer

Mark Vahradian - executive producer

David Ready - production executive

摄影 Cinematography

Ben Seresin - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

Roger Barton

Tom Muldoon - (as Thomas A. Muldoon)

乔尔·内格龙 Joel Negron

Paul Rubell

原创音乐 Original Music

斯蒂夫·贾布隆斯基 Steve Jablonsky

艺术指导 Production Designer

奈杰尔·费尔普斯 Nigel Phelps

美术设计 Art Direction by

Julian Ashby

Jon Billington - supervising art director

Sean Haworth

Naaman Marshall

Iain McFadyen

Ben Procter

服装设计 Costume Design by

黛博拉·琳恩·斯科特 Deborah Lynn Scott - (as Deborah L. Scott)

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Matthew E. Butler - Digital Domain

斯科特·法勒 Scott Farrar

Richard Kidd

Nathan McGuinness - senior visual effects supervisor: Asylum

杰夫·怀特 Jeff White - associate visual effects supervisor: ILM

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Steve Battaglia - first assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Kevin Berlandi - additional second assistant director

Chris Castaldi - second assistant director

Hope Garrison - second assistant director

K.C. Hodenfield - first assistant director

布鲁斯·莫利亚提 Bruce Moriarty - first assistant director (as Bruce G. Moriarty)

Jeff Okabayashi - second assistant director

Brandy D. Pollard - additional second assistant director

Marvin Williams - second second assistant director (as Marvin J. Williams Jr.)

Chaimaa Badawy - second assistant director: second unit, Egypt (uncredited)

肯尼·贝茨 Kenny Bates - second unit director (uncredited)

Eugene Davis - first assistant director: additional photography (uncredited)

斯科特·法勒 Scott Farrar - second unit director (uncredited)

Yanal Kassay - second second assistant director (uncredited)

Guilhem Malgoire - third assistant director (uncredited)

Tamir Naber - second second assistant director (uncredited)

Xavier Wakefield - assistant director: Paris (uncredited)

Taha El Hakem - assistant director: Egypt Team / trainee assistant director

Nadin Khan - first assistant director: second unit, Egypt

声音部门 Sound Department

埃里克·阿达哈尔 Erik Aadahl - supervising sound editor

Ulrika Akander - dialogue editor

Ethan Beigel - temp mix re-recording mixer

Courtney Bishop - adr recordist

Stephanie Brown - second assistant sound editor

Chris Cooper - utility sound

John P. Fasal - sound effects recordist

Dante Fazio - adr recordist

Warren Hendriks - sound effects editor

Graham Hick - post-production sound assistant

P.K. Hooker - sound effects editor

Jeffrey A. Humphreys - boom operator

Jonathan Klein - supervising foley editor

Mary Jo Lang - foley mixer

Wayne Lemmer - dialogue editor

John Marquis - sound effects editor

Michael Miller - adr mixer

Alyson Dee Moore - foley artist

Jordan O'Neill - dts sound mastering engineer

Greg Orloff - additional sound re-recording mixer

Geoffrey Patterson - sound mixer

John Roesch - foley artist

Brett Rothfeld - assistant adr recordist

Greg P. Russell - re-recording mixer

Dan Sharp - sound re-recordist

Andy Sisul - first assistant sound editor

Hamilton Sterling - temp conform editor

Gary Summers - re-recording mixer

Greg ten Bosch - sound effects editor

Ethan Van der Ryn - supervising sound editor

Elmo Weber - temp mix re-recording mixer

Ben Wienert - boom operator

Vikram Biswas - post-production sound (uncredited)

Henry Dobson - dubbing supervisor (international versions) (uncredited)

Matt Sweat - post-production sound assistant (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

珍妮弗·威廉姆斯 Jennifer Williams

选角导演 Casting

Denise Chamian

Ruth Lambert - voice casting director: additional

Robert McGee - voice casting director: additional

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Robin Beauchesne - key makeup artist

Jennifer Bell - hair stylist

Barbara Cantu - assistant hair stylist

Diane Dixon - hair stylist

Melissa Forney - hair stylist

Elizabeth Gallegos - assistant hair stylist

Pepper J. Gallegos - assistant makeup artist

Diane Heller - assistant makeup artist

Edouard F. Henriques - makeup department head (as Edouard F. Henriques III)

Erin Hicks - hair stylist

Elizabeth Hoel-Chang - makeup artist (as Elizabeth Hoel)

Barbara Lacy - makeup artist

Deidre Parness - makeup artist

Yolanda Toussieng - department head hair stylist

Christopher Trujillo - day hire

辻和弘 Kazuhiro Tsuji - special makeup effects artist

Carol S. Federman - assistant makeup artist (uncredited)

Bret Mayo - hair stylist (uncredited)