影片首页 
27 个视频 
140 张图片 
438 位演职员 
508 条剧评 
80 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Dolores Abernathy 20 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Dr. Robert Ford 10 episodes, 2016

 

Maeve Millay 20 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Bernard Lowe 20 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Man in Black 20 episodes, 2016-2018

 

William 9 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Theresa Cullen 8 episodes, 2016

 

 

Teddy Flood 20 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Ashley Stubbs 9 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Clementine Pennyfeather 9 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Elsie Hughes 9 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Logan 8 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Lawrence 6 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Lee Sizemore 6 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Armistice 7 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Hector Escaton 6 episodes, 2016

 

Charlotte Hale 7 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Sylvester 7 episodes, 2016

 

Lutz 7 episodes, 2016

 

Mariposa Bartender 7 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Peter Abernathy 15 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Slim Miller 3 episodes, 2016

 

Little Boy 3 episodes, 2016

 

Wyatt 5 episodes, 2016

 

Tenderloin 4 episodes, 2016

 

Robot (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2016

 

Angela 16 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Deputy Foss 4 episodes, 2016

 

Lawrence's Daughter 6 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Old Walter 2 episodes, 2016

 

Surveillance Tech 3 episodes, 2016

 

Destin 3 episodes, 2016

 

Gitlitz 2 episodes, 2016

 

Cookie 2 episodes, 2016

 

Cleanup Tech 2 episodes, 2016

 

Host Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Vendor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Cleanup Tech (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016

 

Gunslinger (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016

 

Nude Host (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016

 

Old Bill 2 episodes, 2016

 

Rebus 5 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Sheriff Pickett 3 episodes, 2016

 

Bartender 2 episodes, 2016

 

Holden 2 episodes, 2016

 

Charlie 4 episodes, 2016

 

Sheriff Reed 2 episodes, 2016

 

Maeve's Daughter 8 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Controller 2 episodes, 2016

 

Behavior Tech 2 episodes, 2016

 

Cleanup Tech 2 episodes, 2016

 

Bartender 2 episodes, 2016

 

Henry 3 episodes, 2016

 

Last Gunman 2 episodes, 2016

 

Drunken Guest 2 episodes, 2016

 

Surveillance Tech 2 episodes, 2016

 

Body Tech 2 episodes, 2016

 

Young Doctor 3 episodes, 2016

 

Female Bodyguard (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Brothel Guest (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Host (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Cowboy (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Surveillance Tech 2 episodes, 2016

 

Clean Up Tech (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Buck Private 2 episodes, 2016

 

Fortune Teller 1 episode, 2016

 

Bloody Jimmy 1 episode, 2016

 

Marti 1 episode, 2016

 

Kissy 1 episode, 2016

 

Captain Norris 1 episode, 2016

 

Cottage Father 1 episode, 2016

 

Confederado Sergeant 1 episode, 2016

 

Marshal Pruitt 1 episode, 2016

 

Cottage Mother 1 episode, 2016

 

Lauren 2 episodes, 2016

 

Wagon Driver 1 episode, 2016

 

Cottage Brother 1 episode, 2016

 

Lawrence's Wife 2 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Barkeep 1 episode, 2016

 

Deputy Roe 1 episode, 2016

 

Clarence 1 episode, 2016

 

Barkeep 1 episode, 2016

 

Deputy 1 episode, 2016

 

Union Soldier 1 episode, 2016

 

Lori 1 episode, 2016

 

Cigarillo 1 episode, 2016

 

Todd 1 episode, 2016

 

Geo Tech 1 episode, 2016

 

Craig 1 episode, 2016

 

New Walter 3 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Behavior Tech 1 episode, 2016

 

Walrus 1 episode, 2016

 

Union Scout 1 episode, 2016

 

Narrative Tech 1 episode, 2016

 

Horace 1 episode, 2016

 

Narrative Tech 1 episode, 2016

 

Branding Soldier 1 episode, 2016

 

Mother of Young Boy 1 episode, 2016

 

Ivan 1 episode, 2016

 

Soldier 1 episode, 2016

 

Cart Driver 1 episode, 2016

 

Controller 2 episodes, 2016

 

Father of Young Boy 1 episode, 2016

 

Manu 1 episode, 2016

 

Woodcutter 1 episode, 2016

 

Boy of 8 1 episode, 2016

 

QA Tech Futterman 1 episode, 2016

 

Costumer 1 episode, 2016

 

Stewardess 1 episode, 2016

 

Bachelor 1 episode, 2016

 

Python Cowboy 1 episode, 2016

 

Surveillance Tech 1 episode, 2016

 

Bachelor 1 episode, 2016

 

Mariposa Girl 1 episode, 2016

 

Python Cowboy 1 episode, 2016

 

Bachelor 1 episode, 2016

 

Eye Patch 1 episode, 2016

 

Hooker 1 episode, 2016

 

Sinister Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Body Tech 1 episode, 2016

 

Mariposa Girl 3 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Sketchy Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Union Recruiter 1 episode, 2016

 

Leering Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Hooker 1 episode, 2016

 

Man on Train 1 episode, 2016

 

Burley Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Woman on Train 1 episode, 2016

 

Deputy Rogers 1 episode, 2016

 

Passenger 1 episode, 2016

 

Female Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Shy Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Passenger 1 episode, 2016

 

Spellbound Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Field Tech 2 episodes, 2016

 

Diagnostic Programmer 1 episode, 2016

 

Field Tech 2 episodes, 2016

 

Bachelorette 1 episode, 2016

 

Girlfriend 1 episode, 2016

 

Female Laughing Host 1 episode, 2016

 

Sturdy Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Ghost Nation Warrior (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Gregory 1 episode, 2016

 

Bandido (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Wealthy Townsman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Painted Reveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Gold Miner Host 2 episodes, 2016-2018

 

PDA Pariah Guest, Reveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Confederado (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Deputy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Mesa Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Robot Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Ghost Nation Warrior (Skinny Braid) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Live Mannequin Model (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Robot Cowgirl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Sophia (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Woman on Horse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Slimy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

QA Specialist 1 episode, 2016

 

Dying Confederado 2 episodes, 2016

 

Sarah (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Beautiful Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Contortionist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Avalon Host Cowboy (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Host Homesteader (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2016

 

Rogue the Outlaw Gunslinger (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2016

 

Cowboy (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Behavior Tech (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Union Soldier (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Naked Host Cowboy (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016

 

Deputy Marshall (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Host Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Waltz Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

The Aztec Warrior (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Fancy Town Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Village Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Bandit #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Artificial Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Laughing Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

County Clerk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Actress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Playboy Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Naked Robot (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Chinese Gunslinger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Woman on Train (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Confederado (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Faro Table Gambler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Trailboss (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Harlan Posse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Native Warrior (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Immigrant Husband (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Confederato (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Homesteader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Young Native American (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Homesteader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Ghost Nation Warrior 10 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Homesteader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Host Train Engineer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

New Clementine 1 episode, 2016

 

Mariposa Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Behemoth 1 episode, 2016

 

Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Male Guest 1 episode, 2016

 

Cowboy (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2016

 

Nude Android (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Host - Mexican Gunslinger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Controller (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Gun Spinner in Street (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Homesteader - Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Torch Bearer In Red (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Big Sweaty Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Beautiful Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Beautiful Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Mariposa Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Church Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Pretty Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Emilia- Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Ghost Nation Native Warrior 8 episodes, 2016-2018

 

Beta Robot (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Fox (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Union Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Beautiful Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Cowboy Shot Dead 2 episodes, 2018

 

1885 Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Surveillance Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Aeden (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Mom on Train (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Robot (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Fancy Townsperson 7 episodes, 2018

 

Phil 5 episodes, 2018

 

PMC 5 episodes, 2018

 

Jacobson 4 episodes, 2018

 

Behavior Tech 4 episodes, 2018

 

Benson 3 episodes, 2018

 

Musashi 3 episodes, 2018

 

Black Tie Prisoner 3 episodes, 2018

 

Geisha 3 episodes, 2018

 

Engels 2 episodes, 2018

 

Miner 2 episodes, 2018

 

Maling 3 episodes, 2018

 

PMC 2 episodes, 2018

 

Shogun Samurai 2 episodes, 2018

 

Controller 2 episodes, 2018

 

Koda 2 episodes, 2018

 

Amputee Host 2 episodes, 2018

 

Homesteader 2 episodes, 2018

 

Cousin #2 1 episode, 2018

 

Pmc 1 episode, 2018

 

Scowling PMC 1 episode, 2018

 

Older 49er 1 episode, 2018

 

Burly Confederado 1 episode, 2018

 

PMC 1 episode, 2018

 

Tech 1 episode, 2018

 

QA 1 episode, 2018

 

Captive Prisoner 1 episode, 2018

 

Twirling Girl 1 episode, 2018

 

Lead QA Responder 1 episode, 2018

 

Kyle 1 episode, 2018

 

Antoine Costa 1 episode, 2018

 

Confederado 1 episode, 2018

 

Confederado 1 episode, 2018

 

Cowboy 1 episode, 2018

 

Rail Baron 1 episode, 2018

 

Geisha 1 episode, 2018

 

Bloodbath 1 episode, 2018

 

Goldberg 1 episode, 2018

 

Grace 1 episode, 2018

 

Benign PMC Adams 1 episode, 2018

 

Nicholas 1 episode, 2018

 

Ambassador 1 episode, 2018

 

New Assistant 1 episode, 2018

 

Harried Tech 1 episode, 2018

 

Townsfolk 1 episode, 2018

 

Rough Customer 1 episode, 2018

 

Little Girl 1 episode, 2018

 

Handsome Guy 1 episode, 2018

 

Colonel Brigham 1 episode, 2018

 

Ronald 1 episode, 2018

 

Woman 1 episode, 2018

 

Woman in Ballgown 1 episode, 2018

 

1 episode, 2018

 

Blaine Bellamy 1 episode, 2018

 

1 episode, 2018

 

Pardue Brother #2 1 episode, 2018

 

QA Responder #1 1 episode, 2018

 

Townswoman 1 episode, 2018

 

Tech Supervisor 1 episode, 2018

 

Little Girl 1 episode, 2018

 

Union Soldier 1 episode, 2018

 

Wounded Female Host 1 episode, 2018

 

Confederado 1 episode, 2018

 

Concerned Tech 1 episode, 2018

 

Horde #1 1 episode, 2018

 

Pardue Brother #3 1 episode, 2018

 

Guest 1 episode, 2018

 

Samurai 1 episode, 2018

 

Hysterical Woman 1 episode, 2018

 

Emissary 1 episode, 2018

 

Confederado Soldier 1 episode, 2018

 

Beautiful Woman 1 episode, 2018

 

Karl Strand 1 episode, 2018

 

Woman Battle Soldier 1 episode, 2018

 

Hip Man 1 episode, 2018

 

Geisha 1 episode, 2018

 

Major Craddock 1 episode, 2018

 

Daimyo 1 episode, 2018

 

Confederado 1 episode, 2018

 

PMC #2 1 episode, 2018

 

PMC 1 episode, 2018

 

Foreman 1 episode, 2018

 

Cowgirl 1 episode, 2018

 

Homesteader (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2018

 

Brothel Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Scientist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Tribal Chief (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Behavior Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Townsman with Eyepatch (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Amputee Confederado (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Slave (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Brothel Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

 

Cowboy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018

 

Safari Hunter (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2018

 

Host 2 episodes, 2018

 

Party Guest 1 episode, 2018

 

Towns Folk Woman 1 episode, 2018

 

Senior Tech 1 episode, 2018

 

QA Responder 1 1 episode, 2018

 

Host 1 episode, 2018

 

Pardue Brother #1 1 episode, 2018

 

Ghost Nation Native Warrior 1 episode, 2018

 

Handless Solider (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

 

Host (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016

编剧 Writer

迈克尔·克莱顿 Michael Crichton - (10 episodes, 2016)

丽莎·乔伊 Lisa Joy - (20 episodes, 2016-2018)

乔纳森·诺兰 Jonathan Nolan - (20 episodes, 2016-2018)

Halley Wegryn Gross - (7 episodes, 2016)

Charles Yu - (7 episodes, 2016)

艾德·布鲁贝克 Ed Brubaker - (1 episode, 2016)

Dan Dietz - (3 episodes, 2016)

Kath Lingenfelter - (1 episode, 2016)

Dominic Mitchell - (1 episode, 2016)

Daniel Thomsen - (1 episode, 2016)

Gina Atwater - (1 episode, 2018)

Jason Lanier Brown - (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018)

制作人 Produced by

J·J·艾布拉姆斯 J.J. Abrams - executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2018)

布莱恩·伯克 Bryan Burk - executive producer / producer (11 episodes, 2016-2018)

丽莎·乔伊 Lisa Joy - executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2018)

乔纳森·诺兰 Jonathan Nolan - executive producer (11 episodes, 2016-2018)

理查德·刘易斯 Richard J. Lewis - co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

Roberto Patino - co-executive producer (9 episodes, 2016)

Daniel Thomsen - supervising producer (8 episodes, 2016)

Athena Wickham - co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)

Kathy Lingg - co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2016)

Cherylanne Martin - producer (9 episodes, 2016)

杰瑞·温特劳布 Jerry Weintraub - executive producer / producer (11 episodes, 2016-2018)

苏珊·艾金思 Susan Ekins - co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)

Bruce Dunn - co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)

Kath Lingenfelter - co-executive producer (8 episodes, 2016)

Noreen O'Toole - associate producer (10 episodes, 2016)

David Auge - co-producer (9 episodes, 2016)

Stephen Semel - co-producer (10 episodes, 2016)

艾德·布鲁贝克 Ed Brubaker - supervising producer (5 episodes, 2016)

Dominic Mitchell - supervising producer (5 episodes, 2016)

艾伦·保尔 Alan Poul - consulting producer (7 episodes, 2016)

Scott Stephens - co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2016)

大卫·寇兹沃斯 David Coatsworth - co-executive producer (1 episode, 2016)

Bridget Carpenter - consulting producer (3 episodes, 2016)

Timothy Stormer - associate producer (1 episode, 2016)

Carly Wray - producer (1 episode, 2018)

Mark Tobey - line producer (4 episodes, 2018)

摄影 Cinematography

Brendan Galvin - (4 episodes, 2016)

Robert McLachlan - (4 episodes, 2016)

保罗·卡麦隆 Paul Cameron - (1 episode, 2016)

David Franco - (1 episode, 2016)

Jeff Jur - (2 episodes, 2016)

John Grillo - (4 episodes, 2018)

Darran Tiernan - (5 episodes, 2018)

剪辑 Film Editing

Andrew Seklir - (3 episodes, 2016)

Mark Yoshikawa - (3 episodes, 2016)

Marc Jozefowicz - (1 episode, 2016)

Stephen Semel - (1 episode, 2016)

Tanya M. Swerling - (3 episodes, 2016)

原创音乐 Original Music

拉民·贾瓦迪 Ramin Djawadi - (20 episodes, 2016-2018)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Zack Grobler - (9 episodes, 2016)

内森·克劳利 Nathan Crowley - (1 episode, 2016)

霍华德·卡明斯 Howard Cummings - (10 episodes, 2018)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Jonathan Carlos - (14 episodes, 2016-2018)

丹尼斯·布拉德福德 Dennis Bradford - (6 episodes, 2016)

Samantha Avila - (10 episodes, 2016-2018)

Steve Christensen - (3 episodes, 2016)

Colin De Rouin - (2 episodes, 2016)

Kit Stølen - (1 episode, 2016)

Naaman Marshall - (1 episode, 2016)

Robert Woodruff - (1 episode, 2016)

James Bolenbaugh - (10 episodes, 2018)

Aja Kai Rowley - (10 episodes, 2018)

David Lazan - supervising art director (7 episodes, 2018)

David Meyer - (4 episodes, 2018)

Mark Robert Taylor - (2 episodes, 2018)

Kate English - (10 episodes, 2018)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Ane Crabtree - (9 episodes, 2016)

Trish Summerville - (1 episode, 2016)

莎伦·戴维斯 Sharen Davis - (10 episodes, 2018)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Jeff Overfield - additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2016)

Lisa Zugschwerdt - second second assistant director / second assistant director (15 episodes, 2016-2018)

Heidi Hinzman - second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2016)

Keri Bruno - second assistant director / first assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2018)

Mollie Stallman - second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)

Kim H. Winther - first assistant director (7 episodes, 2016)

Deborah Chung - second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)

Christian Clarke - second assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)

Lisa Campbell - first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)

Scott Koche - second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)

Nicholas Mastandrea - first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)

Stacy Schrader - second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)

Eric Glasser - second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)

Eric Richard Lasko - second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Michael J. Moore - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Michelene Mundo - second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Jeff Okabayashi - second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Katie Pruitt - second second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Mark Trapenberg - first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)

Gina Triola - additional second ad (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Sean Whitler - second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)

Kevin Collins - second assistant director (10 episodes, 2018)

Jared Scott Mercier - second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)

Tristan Ringenoldus - second assistant director / second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)

Tyler Stratton - additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018)

Lisa Chu Dietze - second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2018)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Julie Ochipinti - (20 episodes, 2016-2018)

选角导演 Casting

约翰·帕帕席德拉 John Papsidera - (20 episodes, 2016-2018)