单集首页 
0 个视频 
0 张图片 
176 位演职员 
0 条剧评 
0 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 

Thomas Sullivan Magnum, IV

 

Jonathan Quayle Higgins III

 

Theodore 'TC' Calvin

 

Orville 'Rick' Wright

 

Michelle Hue

 

Colonel 'Buck' Greene, USMC

 

Lieutenant 'Mac' MacReynolds, USN

 

Lieutenant Commander Maggie Poole, USN

 

Agatha Chumley

 

Police Lieutenant Yoshi Tanaka

 

Edward T. Durant

 

Assistant District Attorney Carol Baldwin

 

Doc Ibold

 

Lily Catherine Hue, Magnum's Daughter (as Kristin Carreira)

 

Marine Lieutenant, Buck Greene's Aide (as Andy Dupree)

编剧 Writer

Chris Abbott - teleplay (as Chris Abbott-Fish)/19 episodes (as Chris Abbott-Fish)

Donald P. Bellisario - co-creator/co-creator

Bruce Cervi - teleplay/9 episodes

Jay Huguely - teleplay/18 episodes

Chas. Floyd Johnson - story/1 episode

Glen A. Larson - creator/creator/1 episode

汤姆·塞立克 Tom Selleck - story

Sybil Adelman - 1 episode

Don Balluck - 1 episode

Craig Buck - writer

Chris Bunch - 1 episode

Judy Burns - 1 episode

Alan Cassidy - 1 episode

David Chomosk - 1 episode

Alan Cole - co-writer

Phil Combest - 2 episodes

Deborah Dean Davis - 1 episode

Philip DeGuere - 1 episode

Jill Donner - 2 episodes (as Jill Sherman Donner)

J. Rickley Dumm - 1 episode

Caroline Elias - 1 episode

Julie Friedgen - 1 episode

Diane Frolov - 2 episodes

Rob Gilmer - 8 episodes

Joe Gores - 1 episode

Tom Greene - 4 episodes

Babs Greyhosky - 8 episodes

Mary Ann Kasica - 1 episode

Reuben Leder - 31 episodes

弗兰克·鲁普 Frank Lupo - 3 episodes

Tim Maschler - 1 episode

Stephen A. Miller - 3 episodes

Roger E. Mosley - (episode "Missing Melody (12/3/1986)")

Anthony Pellicano - 1 episode

Ken Pettus - 1 episode

Deborah Pratt - 2 episodes (as Deborah M. Pratt)

Del Reisman - 1 episode

Kimmer Ringwald - 1 episode

Martin Sage - 1 episode

Michael Scheff - 1 episode

Andrew Schneider - 6 episodes

Bob Shayne - 1 episode

Alan Sutterfield - 1 episode

Jeri Taylor - writer (3 episodes)

Rogers Turrentine - 4 episodes

Robert Van Scoyck - 1 episode

Louis F. Vipperman - 2 episodes

Jeff Wilhelm - 1 episode

Cal Wilson - 1 episode

Richard Yalem - 2 episodes

制作人 Produced by

David Bellisario - associate producer

Donald P. Bellisario - executive producer

John David - associate producer

Tom Greene - producer

Jay Huguely - producer

Chas. Floyd Johnson - co-executive producer

Glen A. Larson - executive producer

汤姆·塞立克 Tom Selleck - producer

摄影 Cinematography

Lloyd Ahern II - (1987)

Duke Callaghan - (1983)

John C. Flinn III - (1985-1988)

William Gereghty - (1982-1984) (as William F. Gereghty)

J. Barry Herron - (1980; underwater) (1984)

Sherman Kunkel - (1981-1982)

Jim Luske - (1985) (as James Luske)

Isidore Mankofsky - (1981-1982)

Tom Neuwirth - (1981)

Woody Omens - (1980-1981)

Frank Raymond - (1980-1981)

Jack Whitman - (1983) (as Jack A. Whitman Jr.)

剪辑 Film Editing

Howard B. Anderson - (1982)

Michael Berman - (1981-1983)

Mario Di Gregorio - (1982-1983) (as N. Mario Di Gregorio)

Francine Fleishman - (1987)

Arthur W. Forney - (1984-1988)

Jeff Gourson

Ed Guidotti - (1980-1982)

Kurt Hirschler - (1980; 1984-1986)

Douglas Ibold - (1981-1985)

Peter Ishkanian - (1985-1986)

Bob Kagey - (1981-1988)

Bill Luciano - (1986-1987)

Mark Newman - (1987-1988)

Leon Ortiz-Gil - (1983)

Ron Rutberg

Dianne Ryder-Rennolds - (1987-1988)

Albert J.J. Zúñiga - (1980)

艺术指导 Production Designer

Archie J. Bacon - (1987-1988) (as Arch Bacon)

美术设计 Art Direction by

Archie J. Bacon - (1984-1987) (as Arch Bacon)

Charles R. Davis - (1980)

Adrian Gorton

Frank Grieco Jr. - (1980-1981)

Louis Montejano - (1982-1986) (as Lou Montejano)

Bill Taliaferro - (1983, 1985) (as William Taliaferro)

服装设计 Costume Design by

Brienne Glyttov - (1981) (as Brienne)

Charles Waldo - (1980-1981)

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

David L. Beanes - first assistant director (1982-1984)/second assistant director (1982)

Mack Bing - first assistant director (1985)

Burt Burnam - first assistant director (1988) (as Burt 'Skip' Burnam)/second assistant director (1985-1987; 1988)

Paul Cajero - second assistant director (1981-1982)

Clifford C. Coleman - first assistant director

Kevin G. Cremin - first assistant director (1983-1985)

Brett Crutcher - second assistant director (1984-1985)

Allen DiGioia - second assistant director (1983-1984) (as Allen G. Digiola)

James Dillon - second assistant director (1982-1983)

D. Scott Easton - first assistant director (1986-1987) (as Scott Easton)

Ryan Gordon - second assistant director (1980-1982)

Richard Graves - first assistant director (1985; 1987)

Peter Gries - first assistant director (1985-1986) (as Peter S. Gries)

Gary Grillo - first assistant director (1981)

Joseph A. Ingraffia - first assistant director (1985-1986) (as Joseph Ingraffia)/second assistant director (1983-1984) (as

J. David Jones - second unit director (1982-1983)

Carole Keligian - second assistant director (1982)

James Lansbury - second assistant director (1988)

John Liberti - first assistant director (1984-1985)

David Menteer - first assistant director (1983)

Bob Minor - second unit director (eleven episodes)

Carl Olsen - first assistant director (1981)

Gary Rogers - second assistant director (1987-1988)

Richard Luke Rothschild - first assistant director (1982)

Bruce L. Shurley - first assistant director (1980-1982)

Lewis Stout - second assistant director (1982-1983) (as L. Lewis Stone)

Steven Tramz - second assistant director (1984-1985)

Robert M. Williams Jr. - second assistant director (1985-1987) (as Robert M. Williams)

Douglas E. Wise - first assistant director (1986-1987)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Mary Ann Biddle - (1987-1988)

Richard J. DeCinces

Robert De Vestel - (1983)

Buck Henshaw - (1980-1983)

Philip Leonard - (1983) (as Phil Leonard)

Rick Romer - (1983-1986)

选角导演 Casting

Donna Dockstader - (1982-1988)

Jack Hogan

Mark Malis - (1981-1982)

Eleanor Ross - (1981)