影片首页 
27 个视频 
208 张图片 
241 位演职员 
999+ 条影评 
129 条新闻 
更多  

演员 Actor

角色 Character

 
Aaron Cross

Aaron Cross

 
Col Eric Byer, USAF, Ret.

Col Eric Byer, USAF, Ret.

 
Dr. Marta Shearing

Dr. Marta Shearing

 

 

Dr. Albert Hirsch

 

Pam Landy

 

Outcome #3

 

Dita Mandy

 

Ezra Kramer

 

Noah Vosen

 

Adm Mark Turso USN Ret.

 

Arthur Ingram

 

Zev Vendel

 

Dr. Connie Dowd

 

Candent Woman #2 (uncredited)

 

Terrence Ward

 

Larry

 

Ray Wills

 

LARX #3

 

C-Team

 

Leonard

 

Blue Lab Doctor

 

Blue Lab Doctor

 

Maryland State Trooper (uncredited)

 

Landy's Attorney

 

Mrs. Yun

 

(uncredited)

 

C-Team

 

Joseph

 

Captain

 

Landy Reporter

 

Blue Lab Doctor

 

Dr. Benezara

 

Landlady

 

Blue Lab Doctor

 

Gene (as Clayton Barber)

 

Lab Tech (uncredited)

 

Landy Reporter

 

Airport Passenger (uncredited)

 

News Reporter (uncredited)

 

Fireman (uncredited)

 

Pharmaceutical Tech (uncredited)

 

Mackie

 

Flight Attendant

 

The Driver

 

CNN Reporter

 

Lab Guard

 

Firefighter (uncredited)

 

TSA Guard

 

Hotel Teen Girl (uncredited)

 

FBI SWAT Team Member (uncredited)

 

Factory Worker (uncredited)

 

Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)

 

Outcome #6 (as Rob Riley)

 

Lab Guard

 

Manager (uncredited)

 

Simon Ross (archive footage) (uncredited)

 

Dr. Donald Foite

 

Landy Reporter

 

Dr. Dan Hillcott

 

Manager (uncredited)

 

Phillipine Plant Manager (uncredited)

 

Firefighter (uncredited)

 

Lean Forward MSNBC Anchor

 

MSNBC Man Analyst

 

Sterisyn-Morlanta Gateman

 

Dr. Lieberburg

 

Neuro Luncheon MC

 

Outcome #4

 

Lt. Gen. Paulsen

 

Outcome #1

 

Air Force Officer

 

Drone Spec

 

Dron Pilot

 

Drone Command Guard

 

Dr. Talwar (as Ali Reza Farahnakian)

 

Dr. Chandra

 

Blue Lab Doctor

 

Blue Lab Doctor (as Heather Lupton Rasche)

 

Alaska Airport Guard

 

DIA Attorney

 

FBI Honcho

 

State Investigator

 

Candent Spokesperson

 

Walking Woman

 

C-Team

 

C-Team

 

C-Team

 

C-Team

 

C-Team

 

MSNBC Anchor

 

Flight Attendant

 

Steri-M Guard

 

Mackie's Assistant

 

Guard

 

Guard

 

Guard

 

Sterival Catwalk Guard

 

Philippine Pharmacist

 

Crisis Translator

 

TV Girl

 

TV Mom (as Antonette R. Garcia)

 

Manila Cop

 

Manila Cop

 

Manila Cop

 

Manila Cop

 

Manila Cop

 

Woman with the Bag (as Julie R. Ysla)

 

Citrus Samaritan

 

Manila Driver (as Art Acuña)

 

Captain's Son

 

Landy Reporter

 

Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)

 

Blue Lab Doctor (as Peter Lewis)

 

C-Team

 

Pissed Off Guy (as Hermie Concepcion)

 

Landy Reporter

 

Landy Reporter

 

Market Shopper (uncredited)

 

Commuter (uncredited)

 

Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)

 

Military Police (uncredited)

 

Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)

 

Airline Agent (uncredited)

编剧 Writer

丹·吉尔罗伊 Dan Gilroy - (screenplay)

托尼·吉尔罗伊 Tony Gilroy - (story)

罗伯特·鲁德鲁姆 Robert Ludlum - (inspired by "The Bourne Series" created by)

制作人 Produced by

帕特里克·克罗利 Patrick Crowley - producer

Jennifer Fox - executive producer

弗兰克·马歇尔 Frank Marshall - producer

Henry Morrison - executive producer

Ben Smith - producer

Jeffrey M. Weiner - producer

Lope V. Juban Jr. - line producer: Manila

Daniel M. Stillman - associate producer

Andrew R. Tennenbaum - co-producer

Jongho Yi - line producer: Seoul

摄影 Cinematography

罗伯特·艾斯威特 Robert Elswit - director of photography

剪辑 Film Editing

John Gilroy

艺术指导 Production Designer

凯文·汤普森 Kevin Thompson

美术设计 Art Direction by

Charlie Campbell - (uncredited)

Molly Hughes - supervising art director

服装设计 Costume Design by

Shay Cunliffe

视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor

Hal Couzens

Michael Bruce Ellis - (as Mike Ellis)

John Bair - Phosphene (uncredited)

John Heller - Rhythm & Hues Studios

Scott M. Davids - Level 256

副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director

Mumtaz Adatia - trainee assistant director: Canada (uncredited)

Robert C. Albertell - first assistant director: Alberta (as Robert Albertell)

Steve E. Andrews - first assistant director

丹·布拉德利 Dan Bradley - second unit director

Josy Capkun - second assistant director: Alberta

Chris Castaldi - first assistant director: second unit, Manila

William M. Connor - first assistant director / first assistant director: Manila

Conor Kelly - second second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)

Cathleen McFadyen - additional second assistant director (uncredited)

Josh Muzaffer - dga trainee

Katherine Ringer - third assistant director: Canada (uncredited)

Jennifer Roberts - second second assistant director (as Jennifer Robertson)

Maggie Murphy - second assistant director

Marvin Williams - second assistant director: second unit, Manila

Seunghyuk Bang - second assistant director: Seoul

Mark Bunting - second assistant director: Alberta wolf/second unit

Maricris Calilung - local second assistant director: Manila

Richard Flower - first assistant director: Alberta wolf/second unit

Matt Haggerty - second second assistant director: second unit, Manila (as Matthew Haggerty)

Carlos Medina - local second assistant director: Manila

Scott R. Meyers - second second assistant director: Manila (as Scott Meyers)

Myung-rang Park - second assistant director: Seoul (as Myungrang Park)

Sanghyun Park - first assistant director: Seoul

Kristen Ploucha - second assistant director: Manila

William Thayer - local first assistant director: Manila (as William H. Thayer)

Brendan Walsh - second assistant director: Alberta

Linnet Zurbano - local first assistant director: Manila (as Linnet B. Zurbano)

George Max Trummler - second assistant director: Dubai (uncredited)

声音部门 Sound Department

James Ashwill - foley mixer

Christopher Assells - sound designer

Michael Barry - additional sound re-recording mixer

John Bires - audio engineer

Timothy R. Boyce Jr. - boom operator (as TR Boyce)

Charlie Campagna - sound effects librarian

John T. Cucci - foley artist (as John Cucci)

William R. Dean - sound effects editor

Dino Dimuro - sound designer (as Dino R. Dimuro)

Richard Duarte - foley mixer

Kirk Francis - production sound mixer

John Guentner - foley mixer

Per Hallberg - supervising sound editor

Dan Hegeman - sound effects editor (as Daniel Hegeman)

Michael Hertlein - adr editor

Harry Higgins - sound re-recording mix technician (as Harry Higgins Jr.)

Tim Hoagland - sound re-recording mix technician

Chris Hogan - dialogue editor (as Christopher W. Hogan)

Zack Howard - sound re-recording mix technician

Robert Jackson - boom operator (as Bob Jackson)

Craig S. Jaeger - supervising foley editor (as Craig Jaeger)

Chris Jargo - supervising adr editor

Bobby Johanson - adr mixer

Bradley Kita - sound technician: Alberta (as Brad Kita)

Philip D. Morrill - first assistant sound editor

Tony Negrete - assistant adr editor (as Tony R. Negrete)

Dan O'Connell - foley artist

Thomas J. O'Connell - adr mixer

David Parker - re-recording mixer

Michael Rivera - adr recordist

Peter Staubli - sound designer

Greg Steele - adr mixer

John C. Stuver - dialogue editor

Gary Summers - re-recording mixer

Ari Trofeo - sound assistant: Manila (as Raymundo R. Trofeo)

Melissa Williams - sound utility

David Young - audio engineer (as David M Young)

Ryan Young - adr recordist (as Ryan D. Young)

Greg Zimmerman - adr recordist

Karen M. Baker - supervising sound editor (uncredited)

Blake Collins - foley mixer (uncredited)

Sam Kashefi - sound mixer: Dubai (uncredited)

Farhad Katrahmani - boom operator: Dubai (uncredited)

Jon Krupp - sound: trailer (uncredited)

Cinco Nervato - additional sound utility (uncredited)

Jordan O'Neill - Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer (uncredited)

Hyunjo Park - boom operator: Seoul (uncredited)

Danial Shimiaei - Feature Trailer Sound Re-Recording Engineer (uncredited)

Minerva Vier - adr loop artist (uncredited)

布景师 Set Decoration by

Leslie E. Rollins - (as Leslie Rollins)

选角导演 Casting

Ellen Chenoweth

化妆造型 Makeup Department

Felicity Bowring - makeup department head

Nathan J. Busch II - key hair stylist (as Nathan J. Busch)

Jerry DeCarlo - hair department head (as Jerry Decarlo)

Jen Delica - hair stylist: Manila / makeup artist: Manila

Sunday Englis - key makeup artist

Chris Harrison-Glimsdale - key hair stylist: Alberta (as Chris Glimsdale)

Joanne Jacobsen - key makeup artist: Alberta

Björn Rehbein - key makeup artist (as Bjoern Rehbein)

Kathe Swanson - key hair stylist: Manila

Sue Wyburgh - key makeup artist: Manila

Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou - hair stylist: Rachel Weisz (as Lizzie Georgiou) / makeup artist: Rachel Wiesz (as Lizzie Georgiou)

Joseph Farulla - makeup artist (uncredited)

Christine Paterson - contact lens designer/painter (uncredited)

Karen Zanki - key hair stylist: L.A. unit (uncredited)